Fotomotor.es
Listado de autorizados
Or. Equipo Piloto Clase
1 1 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Javier VARELA Rodamientos
2 2 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Jonathan HERMIDA ALVAREZ Rodamientos
3 3 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Alfonso SILVEIRA VILA Rodamientos
4 5 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS CARBALLO Rodamientos
5 6 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA FONCUEVA Neumatica GX
6 9 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ PELÁEZ Neumatica GX
7 10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN HERRERO Neumatica GX
8 11 PaisComunidad Tecnocarton PaisComunidad Pedro ANTONI OLIVARES Neumatica GX
9 12 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA CARPIO Neumatica GX
10 13 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ COVIELLA Neumatica GX
11 15 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA ALVAREZ Neumatica GX
12 16 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Joaquín GARCÍA ALONSO Neumatica GX
13 17 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN Neumatica GX
14 18 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR GONZÁLEZ Neumatica GX
15 20 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN DÍAZ Neumatica GX
16 21 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José Manuel SOUTO CRESPO Neumatica GX
17 22 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ BALTASAR Neumatica GX
18 23 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO GARCIA Neumatica GX
19 24 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO IGLESIAS Neumatica GX
20 26 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Miguel FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Neumatica GX
21 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ Neumatica GX
22 29 PaisComunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team PaisComunidad Roberto ISLA PALACIOS Neumatica GX
23 30 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Avelino PEREZ CORREA Neumatica GX
24 31 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Oscar Javier GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ Neumatica GX
25 32 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Adrián PELÁEZ FERNÁNDEZ Neumatica GX
26 33 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL BARBARRUBIA Neumatica GX
27 36 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Diego GARCÍA ALONSO Neumatica GX
28 37 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE ARGINT Neumatica GX
29 39 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Samuel MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS Neumatica GX
30 40 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Kevin GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA Neumatica GX
31 41 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Aritza CASTRESANA PALACÍN Neumatica GX
32 42 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ PALACIO Neumatica GX
33 43 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Martín VARELA RAPELA Neumatica C1-C4
34 45 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE BLANCO Neumatica C1-C4
35 48 PaisComunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición PaisComunidad Iván MARCOS GARCÍA Neumatica C1-C4
36 49 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ PALACIO Neumatica C1-C4
37 50 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA ALONSO Neumatica C8-C9
38 51 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Neumatica C8-C9
39 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA GONZÁLEZ Neumatica C8-C9
40 54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA GONZÁLEZ Neumatica C8-C9
41 55 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Yolanda SALMÓN PALACIO Neumatica C8-C9
42 56 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE MALARA Neumatica C8-C9
43 57 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ Gravity Bike
44 59 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad Sandra SOUTO OTERO Gravity Bike
45 60 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO GÓMEZ Gravity Bike
46 61 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN FONTECILLA Gravity Bike
47 62 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Salomé IGLESIAS GIL Gravity Bike
48 63 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Nerea PEREZ CASTRO Gravity Bike
49 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Luis GARCÍA BELTRÁN Gravity Bike
50 65 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Miguel ALVAREZ GARCÍA Skeleton
51 68 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ ASTUI Skeleton
52 69 PaisComunidad ACME Competición PaisComunidad Pablo JUNQUERA DUARTE Skeleton
53 72 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ MORENO Street Luge
54 73 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Alcino PIRES Street Luge
55 74 Pais PaisComunidad Abel CASAL Street Luge
56 75 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS SANTAMARÍA Street Luge
57 76 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Luis Carlos PIRES Street Luge
58 77 PaisComunidad Ason Downhill Team PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME FERNÁNDEZ Drift Trike
59 79 PaisComunidad CTL Classic Rollers PaisComunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS FRADES Patinaje Descenso
60 80 PaisComunidad Xquadron PaisComunidad Alberto GÓMEZ Patinaje Descenso
61 81 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ RANERO Patinaje Descenso
62 82 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Yerai FEITO GARCÍA Patinaje Descenso
63 83 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO SUÁREZ Drift Trike
64 84 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA SUÁREZ Drift Trike
65 85 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS RUÍZ Drift Trike
66 86 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Drift Trike
67 87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS GARCÍA Drift Trike
68 89 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ AGUDO Drift Trike
69 90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS CAPDEVILA Drift Trike
70 92 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ ORTEGA Drift Trike
71 93 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Drift Trike
72 95 PaisComunidad Llanera Cuesta Abajo PaisComunidad Alvaro DÍAZ Drift Trike
73 97 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge MENOCAL SAN MIGUEL Drift Trike
74 98 PaisComunidad Trike Drift Galicia PaisComunidad Cristian Antonio VIQUEIRA Drift Trike
75 99 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA BIRICHINAGA Patinaje Descenso
76 100 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN PALACIO Drift Trike