Fotomotor.es

Volver

Clasificación de Trofeo de Asturias de Rallyes de Grupo X - Pilotos

Cabecera
P. Nombre XXXV Rallye Villa de Tineo 2015 VII Rallye Parque Histórico del Navia 2015 I Rallye Ciudad de Cangas de Onís 2015 LII Rallye Princesa de Asturias 2015 XXXIX Rallye Villa de Llanes 2015 XI Rallye Montaña Central 2015 XXVII Rallye Cangas del Narcea 2015 Puntos brutos Puntos
1 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
25
22
22
22
22
22
135 135
2 Alfredo TAMÉS RODRÍGUEZ
22
25
0
16
25
0
88 88
3 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
12
17
17
17
15
78 78
4 Luis ARENAS TAMÉS
13
16
16
0
14
59 59
5 Cristian VALDÉS ALVAREZ
6
14
14
8
11
53 53
6 Nicolás VIDAL PÉREZ
9
13
15
0
37 37
7 Carlos GARCÍA PERELA
0
0
10
13
23 23
8 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
0
9
0
12
21 21
9 Diego PALACIOS RODRÍGUEZ
0
0
19
0
0
19 19
10 Rubén MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0
13
0
13 13
11 Jonathan ALVAREZ SEIJAS
25
17
42 0
12 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
16
25
0
41 0
13 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
0
25
25 0
14 Javier BETETA MIER
25
25 0
15 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
0
22
0
22 0
16 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
19
19
38 0
17 Julio SÁNCHEZ APARICIO
17
0
19
36 0
18 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
14
19
0
33 0
19 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
19
0
19 0
20 Luis BORRA RODRÍGUEZ
19
19 0
21 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ
0
17
14
31 0
22 Gabino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
0
17
17 0
23 Angel Manuel ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ
0
16
15
31 0
24 Daniel MIERES GARCÍA
16
16 0
25 Pelayo BETETA MIER
16
16 0
26 Pablo PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ
5
15
0
20 0
27 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
15
0
15 0
28 Boris CRESPO ALVAREZ
15
15 0
29 Omar MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
15
15 0
30 Pablo MARTINO NAVA
14
14 0
31 Sergio MUÑOZ DÍAZ
14
14 0
32 Adrián GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
13
12
11
36 0
33 Raúl SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑO
0
13
13 0
34 Antonio CORUJO DELGADO
13
0
13 0
35 Kevin PALACIO SEGURADO
10
0
12
22 0
36 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
12
0
12 0
37 Jorge SANTOVEÑA LOREDO
12
12 0
38 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS TAMÉS
11
0
11 0
39 Borja VÁZQUEZ VEGA
11
11 0
40 Adrián MARTÍN REY
11
11 0
41 Manuel FERNÁNDEZ TRESPALACIOS
11
11 0
42 Omar MIER ROZA
3
9
10
22 0
43 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
0
10
9
19 0
44 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ SILVA
4
10
14 0
45 Francisco Javier PORTILLA GRANDA
10
10 0
46 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
9
0
5
14 0
47 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
9
9 0
48 Carlos BALAGUER ALVAREZ
8
0
7
15 0
49 Sabino SARIEGO MARTIN
0
8
0
8 0
50 Alejandro DE LAS HERAS LÓPEZ
8
0
8 0
51 Cristina GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
0
8
8 0
52 José Salvador GARCÍA MESA
8
8 0
53 Omar FERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO
7
0
7 0
54 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
7
0
7 0
55 Francisco Javier BOBES OLAY
7
7 0
56 Adrián LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
7
7 0
57 Rubén CANEL MIGUEL
0
6
6 0
58 David BIGOTES ALVAREZ
6
6 0
59 David FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
5
5 0
60 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ
0
4
4 0
61 Rubén AVILA PUENTE
0
3
3 0
62 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
2
2 0
63 Juan Manuel RUA MARTÍNEZ
1
0
1 0
64 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
0
0
0 0
65 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
0
0
0 0
66 Ignacio PÉREZ AGULLO
0
0
0 0
67 Pablo FANJUL GONZÁLEZ
0
0
0 0
68 Daniel JUNQUERA VEGA
0
0
0 0
69 David PARDO GARCÍA
0
0
0 0
70 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
0
0
0 0
71 Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO
0
0
0 0
72 Marcos BERDASCO GALÁN
0
0
0 0
73 Adolfo VEGA VALLE
0
0 0
74 Germán GÓMEZ AMIEVA
0
0 0
75 Jorge CORRADA MENÉNDEZ
0
0 0
76 Pedro ROMANO MIER
0
0 0
77 Andrés CASTELO FUENTES
0
0 0
78 Nicer DELGADO GAMONAL
0
0 0
79 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
0
0 0
80 Abraham DARRIBA OLAY
0
0 0
81 José Manuel FERNÁNDEZ RUENES
0
0 0
82 Alejandro CLAVEL DONOSO
0
0 0
83 Rodrigo NAREDO VALDÉS
0
0 0
84 José María GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
85 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES LLANEZA
0
0 0
86 Mario PEREDA JUNCO
0
0 0
87 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
0
0 0
88 Alberto MUÑIZ FAMOS
0
0 0
89 Eufrasio ALONSO VICENTE
0
0 0
90 David SANZ GONZÁLEZ
0
0 0
91 David GONZÁLEZ ALVAREZ
0
0 0
92 Daniel PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
93 Israel ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
0
0 0
94 Nauffel Israel ALVAREZ HUERTA
0
0 0
95 Alejandro SOBERÓN HERRERO
0
0 0
96 José Alfredo VALLE VEGA
0
0 0
97 Diego ACEVEDO ALVAREZ
0
0 0
98 Alfonso MEANA CARBALLO
0
0 0
99 Daniel BLANCO GARCÍA
0
0 0