Fotomotor.es

Volver

Clasificación de Trofeo de Asturias de Rallysprint de Grupo X - Copilotos
Provisional, pendiente de resolución

Cabecera
P. Nombre V Rallysprint Villa de Grado 2015 VII Rallysprint Villa de la Sidra 2015 I Rallysprint La Espina 2015 XIII Rallysprint Virgen del Viso 2015 III Rallysprint Villa de Vegadeo 2015 II Rallysprint de Carbayín 2015 X Rallysprint de Castropol 2015 VI Rallysprint Villa de Luarca 2015 IV Rallysprint de La Felguera 2015 Puntos brutos Puntos
1 Patricia ALBA LADREDA
0
17
16
22
16
25
25
22
25
168 152
2 Ursula RODAS ALVAREZ
0
19
25
15
25
22
0
19
22
147 147
3 Juan Manuel BRAVO FERNÁNDEZ
19
19
19
17
7
22
17
19
139 132
4 Sergio MENÉNDEZ ARIENZA
0
22
25
22
25
94 94
5 Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
11
13
11
0
15
12
14
76 76
6 Denis LÓPEZ GARCÍA
25
25
0
19
0
69 69
7 María MAESTRE EGEA
13
11
19
8
15
66 66
8 Fernando CORTE PENDONES
7
16
8
16
0
47 47
9 Alberto MALDONADO GALINDO
6
8
9
7
5
0
9
44 44
10 Adrián ALONSO MEDIERO
8
10
4
5
0
0
27 27
11 Katherine ALVAREZ SUÁREZ
0
0
0
17
9
26 26
12 Sheila MALDONADO GONZÁLEZ
0
0
0
0
4
7
6
0
17 17
13 Desiree FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA
0
1
6
0
6
3
16 16
14 Juncal LÓPEZ ORTEGA
0
0
1
0
5
9
0
0
15 15
15 Manuel Angel GALÁN ALONSO
22
12
14
48 0
16 Alejandro SUÁREZ SIRGO
14
22
36 0
17 Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
19
19 0
18 Alba SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ
15
15
16
17
63 0
19 Pablo PARRONDO RODRÍGUEZ
0
17
16
10
43 0
20 Adrián IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ
12
17
0
0
29 0
21 Adrián BLANCO LÓPEZ
17
0
17 0
22 Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
17
17 0
23 Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
16
15
0
15
46 0
24 Borja TEJA MONTES
12
16
28 0
25 Cristina RODRÍGUEZ MOLLÓN
7
0
16
23 0
26 Inés NAVA VEGA
15
14
12
41 0
27 Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
15
14
10
39 0
28 Coral VELASCO GARCÍA
0
14
0
14 0
29 Miguel RÍOS PÉREZ
0
0
14
14 0
30 Vicente MARTÍNEZ CARADUJE
14
0
14 0
31 Sabino ALONSO ARIAS
14
14 0
32 José Antonio CUENDIAS MARCOS
13
13
26 0
33 José Pablo CARRETERO MORÁN
8
6
12
13
39 0
34 Eduardo GONZÁLEZ ARIAS
10
13
23 0
35 José Luis SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
13
13 0
36 José Luis FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
13
13 0
37 Noemí IGLESIAS PIÑERA
13
13 0
38 Iván GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
12
10
22 0
39 Daniel CASO VEGA
4
12
16 0
40 Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
12
0
12 0
41 Agustín RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ
0
11
11
22 0
42 Samuel CASERO GARCÍA
9
11
20 0
43 Oscar SOTO LAGO
11
6
17 0
44 María Pilar CIENFUEGOS ALVES
11
11 0
45 Angel MARTÍNEZ CADAVEDA
11
11 0
46 Javier OTERO BALSA
10
5
15 0
47 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
4
10
14 0
48 Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
10
10 0
49 Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ GAYO
10
10 0
50 Laura BARCENA LOPEZ
3
9
0
12 0
51 Víctor Manuel MENÉNDEZ AZAÑEDO
9
9 0
52 Lourdes GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
9
9 0
53 Laura FERNÁNDEZ QUIRÓS
9
9 0
54 María José PASTUR VALLE
0
3
8
11 0
55 Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
0
0
8
0
8 0
56 Alberto CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ
8
8 0
57 Richard SUÁREZ DÍAZ
8
8 0
58 Yoana FEITO RIESGO
7
2
7
16 0
59 Borja MARTÍNEZ VALLE
0
7
0
7 0
60 Juan José GUTIÉRREZ ALVAREZ
0
7
7 0
61 David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
1
2
6
1
10 0
62 Adán GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
2
6
0
8 0
63 Verónica FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ
6
6 0
64 Abraham CALLEJA RATO
5
0
5 0
65 Carlos LORENZO RECHES
0
5
5 0
66 Víctor MÉNDEZ IGLESIAS
0
5
5 0
67 Laura TORRES SANTIRSO
5
0
5 0
68 Cristóbal JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
5
5 0
69 Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ ABLANEDO
0
4
2
6 0
70 Gonzalo RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
4
4 0
71 Rubén AVELLO BRAÑA
4
4 0
72 Pablo MONTESERÍN RODRÍGUEZ
4
4 0
73 Francisco SOUSA GÓMEZ
1
3
0
4 0
74 Sergio NIETO HEVIA
0
0
3
3 0
75 Diego OTERO ALVAREZ
3
0
3 0
76 Daniel LLANES PRENDES
3
3 0
77 Daniel SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ
2
1
3 0
78 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
2
2 0
79 David ALBUERNE BORRA
2
2 0
80 Javier SUÁREZ JIMÉNEZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0 0
81 Julio Manuel GARCÍA ARECES
0
0
0 0
82 Enol GONZÁLEZ VELASCO
0
0
0 0
83 Sergio GARCÍA LLANO
0
0
0 0
84 Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
0
0
0 0
85 Adán RIMADA FONCUEVA
0
0
0 0
86 Fernando ALVAREZ RAMOS
0
0
0 0
87 José Luis SÁNCHEZ CRISTÓBAL
0
0 0
88 Alba SIMÓN ALVAREZ
0
0 0
89 Iván MUÑIZ PESQUERA
0
0 0
90 Jairo CARÚS IGLESIAS
0
0 0
91 Katia GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
0
0 0
92 Aitor MOLINA DE LOS BUEIS
0
0 0
93 Salvador DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ
0
0 0
94 Juan José VILLAR SOBERO
0
0 0
95 Jairo FREIRE GARCÍA
0
0 0
96 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
0
0 0
97 Ignacio PÉREZ AGULLO
0
0 0
98 María DÍAZ PÉREZ
0
0 0
99 Miguel SÁNCHEZ MENENDEZ
0
0 0
100 Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
0
0 0
101 Francisco José GONZÁLEZ NAVA
0
0 0
102 Marcelino VIZCAYA IGLESIAS
0
0 0
103 Noel LÓPEZ COTO
0
0 0
104 Luis MEANA GARCÍA
0
0 0
105 Moisés BARREIRO FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
106 Javier RODRÍGUEZ PANIAGUA
0
0 0
107 Pedro Alberto RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
0
0 0
108 Pelayo OVIES FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
109 María Isabel PIÑUELA RODRÍGUEZ
0
0 0
110 Eva PÉREZ RUIDÍAZ
0
0 0
111 Agustín RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
112 Noel BERNARDO MENÉNDEZ
0
0 0
113 Ana RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
114 Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
115 Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ
0
0 0
116 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
0
0 0
117 Enrique FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
118 Natalia SUÁREZ VIOR
0
0 0
119 Sergio SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
0
0 0
120 Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
0
0 0