Fotomotor.es
Listado de inscritos
No. Equipo Piloto Clase
0 PaisComunidad Maldan Behera PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE MALARA Neumatica C8-C9
0 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA BIRICHINAGA Patinaje Descenso
2 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN Neumatica GX
4 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN DÍAZ Neumatica GX
5 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ Neumatica GX
6 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ DE MANUEL Neumatica GX
7 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA FONCUEVA Neumatica GX
8 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR GONZÁLEZ Neumatica GX
9 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA ALVAREZ Neumatica GX
10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN HERRERO Neumatica GX
11 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE ARGINT Neumatica GX
15 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Neumatica GX
16 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO IGLESIAS Neumatica GX
18 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad José Manuel LLERA TUERO Neumatica GX
19 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ PALACIO Skeleton
21 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO GARCIA Neumatica GX
22 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL BARBARRUBIA Neumatica GX
35 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Diego Neumatica GX
36 PaisComunidad CMV Fotoracing PaisComunidad Christian MORÁN VELÁZQUEZ Neumatica GX
38 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA CARPIO Neumatica GX
46 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ COVIELLA Neumatica GX
49 PaisComunidad Xabalis Derrapantes PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ CASO Neumatica GX
50 PaisComunidad Tuñes Competición PaisComunidad Iván MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA Neumatica GX
52 PaisComunidad Xabalis Derrapantes PaisComunidad Juan FERNÁNDEZ Neumatica GX
54 PaisComunidad Pieragullano Racing PaisComunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS MAZA Neumatica GX
55 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ PELÁEZ Neumatica GX
56 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES GARCÍA Neumatica GX
71 PaisComunidad Ese Punto Dt PaisComunidad Sergio VARELA MEDINA Drift Trike
74 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Héctor VILLEGAS GARCÍA Drift Trike
76 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Drift Trike
77 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ ORTEGA Drift Trike
78 PaisComunidad Llanera Cuesta Abajo PaisComunidad Alvaro DÍAZ Drift Trike
82 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Drift Trike
87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA SUÁREZ Drift Trike
90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS RUÍZ Drift Trike
92 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS GARCÍA Drift Trike
94 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ SORDO Drift Trike
100 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL MARCOS Drift Trike
104 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ AGUDO Gravity Bike
105 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO GÓMEZ Gravity Bike
114 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN FONTECILLA Gravity Bike
115 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ Gravity Bike
116 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS SANTAMARÍA Gravity Bike
151 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO SUÁREZ Drift Trike
153 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub PaisComunidad Jaime COTO FERNÁNDEZ Drift Trike
158 PaisComunidad Team Coya PaisComunidad Iván GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ Drift Trike
160 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub PaisComunidad Amable GARCÍA CANDÓN Drift Trike
161 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Sergio GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Drift Trike
163 PaisComunidad Esycompetición PaisComunidad Iyan PRESA MORO Drift Trike
164 PaisComunidad Parquets Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor DELGADO PEÑA Drift Trike
165 PaisComunidad Esycompetición PaisComunidad Elías RODRÍGUEZ Drift Trike
181 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ MORENO Street Luge
183 PaisComunidad Maikel 33 PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO LLAMEDO Street Luge
205 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ PALACIO Neumatica C1-C4
206 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adrián PALACIO GUTIÉRREZ Neumatica C1-C4
207 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE BLANCO Neumatica C1-C4
216 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Carlota FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Neumatica C8-C9
217 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA ALONSO Neumatica C8-C9
218 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Neumatica C8-C9
221 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA GONZÁLEZ Neumatica C8-C9
250 PaisComunidad Wildboard RDZ Competición Cercas PaisComunidad Sergio SAMPEDRO Long Board