Fotomotor.es
Listado de inscritos
No. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Copas
1 PaisComunidad Escudería Lagun Artea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE
Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
2 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO
Vicky GORRIZ WADDINGTON
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
3 PaisComunidad Escudería Lagun Artea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ
Nuria ARAGÓN ZUBÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
4 PaisComunidad Escudería Lagun Artea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA
Garazi UZKUDUN
Subaru Impreza 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
5 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis VALLEJO CRESPO
Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
6 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso GARCÍA
Alex GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
7 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás LÓPEZ
Héctor SANZ
Subaru Impreza 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
8 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki TEXEIRA MEDRANO
Iker BALERDI GOIRI
Polaris XP 1000 4RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
9 PaisComunidad Escuderia Agurain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén LAPUENTE MARTÍNEZ DE GUEREÑU
Javier GOIKOETXEA ORAA
Renault Clio Sport 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
10 PaisComunidad Club Deportivo Peñucas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Efrén LLARENA SAINZ-AJA
Igor ZATIKA ERKIAGA
Peugeot 206 RC 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
11 PaisComunidad Escuderia Automoto Soria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín ALVARO BERRUEZO
Adrián GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
12 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge GUTIÉRREZ LEÓN
David FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Ford Fiesta R2 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
14 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Arnedo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar RUÍZ MURO
Jorge ARNEDO RADA
Opel Astra Turbo 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
15 PaisComunidad C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo IBARRETXE SUÁREZ
Ion UGALDEBERE MUGARTEGI
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
16 PaisComunidad Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier ALUSTIZA URKIOLA
Xabier ALTUBE ORUETA
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
17 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Mirandés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bittor URANGA BUENECHEA
Oihane URANGA ANTXIA
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
18 PaisComunidad Iparralde Racing Urduliz PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu ZABALA SAINZ DE LA MAZA
Joseba ARISTEGI
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
19 PaisComunidad Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Unai ARREGUI IGARZA
Sergio GIL GIL
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
20 PaisComunidad Durangalde Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Kemen ATXURRA NACHIONDO
Aitor ROTXA ARGINTXONA
Ford Fiesta RS 2.0 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
21 PaisComunidad Euskadi Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Koldo ETXARRE
Jesús ESTANGA
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
22 PaisComunidad PCR Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
Daniel PEREDA SEGURA
Hyundai Accent 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
23 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Arnedo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ernesto RUÍZ RESA
Roberto IBÁÑEZ VARGAS
Opel Corsa 2.0 GSi 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
24 PaisComunidad Sakana Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oier LARRAÑAGA FLORES
Eneko ARISTU ARBIZU
Citroën AX 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
25 PaisComunidad Escudería Lagun Artea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Harkaitz ZUBIMENDI
Aritz ELGARRESTA ZUBIMENDI
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
26 PaisComunidad C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
Joseba SÁNCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Toyota Aigo 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
27 PaisComunidad Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mikel ALTUNA POMBAR
Iosu AGIRRE GARCÍA
Ford Focus 1.6 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
28 PaisComunidad RAC Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki UBIRIA ETXARTE
Gorka BIAIN GARMENDIA
Ford Focus 1.6 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
29 PaisComunidad RAC Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor ECHAVE PÉREZ
Mikel ARZA TOTORIKA
Ford Focus 1.6 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
30 PaisComunidad Escudería Lagun Artea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl EDESO ORTEGA
Eloy BAQUEDANO
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
31 PaisComunidad Escuderia Agurain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier EGUILUZ
Ibai JAUREGUI
Citroën Saxo VTS 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
32 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo ETXARTE
Jokin SARASOLA AZPARREN
Seat Ibiza GTi 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci
33 PaisComunidad Escudería Autona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando MARTÍNEZ
Javier MARTÍNEZ MONTOYA
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v 2RM VII Copa Kumho Autona - Agrupaci