Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 04: Llanera
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase 3950mts 8750mts Tiempo
1 102 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 02:25.400
05:37.500
08:13.600
08:13.600
3 101 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 02:28.200
05:39.100
08:15.900
00:02.300
5 103 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 02:28.000
05:43.600
08:24.200
00:08.300
7 2 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5 1º R5 1º RC2 02:31.400
05:46.800
08:28.800
00:04.600
8 104 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 02:36.100
05:57.000
08:41.000
00:12.200
10 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 1º R3T 1º RC3 02:36.500
05:58.000
08:44.800
00:03.800
11 108 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 12º 02:35.700
06:00.000
08:45.700
00:00.900
13 113 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2 14º 02:36.500
05:57.900
08:46.200
00:00.500
15 8 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2 1º R2 1º RC4 02:38.600
06:03.300
08:52.100
00:05.900
16 107 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206 17º 02:38.900
06:04.200
08:52.100
18 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2 2º R2 2º RC4 02:38.700
06:03.200
08:52.900
00:00.800
19 5 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 2º R3T 2º RC3 02:39.100
06:05.800
08:54.900
00:02.000
20 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2 3º R2 3º RC4 02:42.400
06:13.600
09:05.000
00:10.100
21 4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 3º R3T 3º RC3 02:43.000
06:15.700
09:09.400
00:04.400
22 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 4º R3T 4º RC3 02:46.400
06:18.200
09:09.700
00:00.300
23 114 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2 24º 02:44.500
06:14.900
09:13.200
00:03.500
25 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208 4º R2 4º RC4 02:46.300
06:21.200
09:15.900
00:02.700
26 110 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 27º 02:51.600
06:29.500
09:26.600
00:10.700
28 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2 5º R2 5º RC4 02:50.900
06:28.800
09:29.600
00:03.000
29 118 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport 30º 02:48.000
06:29.400
09:30.800
00:01.200
31 121 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport 32º 02:50.500
06:32.900
09:35.600
00:04.800
33 131 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3 34º 02:54.700
06:34.800
09:35.700
00:00.100
35 123 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 36º 02:51.300
06:33.500
09:36.200
00:00.500
37 126 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport 38º 02:52.600
06:35.200
09:40.100
00:03.900
39 120 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport 40º 02:54.700
06:38.300
09:40.500
00:00.400
41 130 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT 42º 02:58.800
06:38.100
09:45.800
00:05.300
43 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 5º R3T 5º RC3 02:57.600
06:42.500
09:48.200
00:02.400
44 127 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport 45º 02:56.900
06:43.300
09:49.500
00:01.300
46 124 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 47º 02:57.000
06:44.900
09:54.700
00:05.200
48 125 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport 49º 03:03.200
06:55.100
10:07.400
00:12.700
50 132 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3 51º 03:02.900
06:59.900
10:10.700
00:03.300
52 128 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 53º 03:05.100
07:03.000
10:20.600
00:09.900
54 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2 6º R2 6º RC4 03:06.300
07:05.300
10:21.100
00:00.500
55 133 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3 56º 03:11.600
07:14.200
10:28.100
00:07.000
57 129 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport 58º 03:10.800
07:14.600
10:34.900
00:06.800
59 136 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3 60º 03:15.600
07:29.500
11:00.000
00:25.100
61 144 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3 62º 03:15.100
07:29.600
11:00.800
00:00.800
63 134 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3 64º 03:19.800
07:33.600
11:04.300
00:03.500
65 135 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3 66º 03:21.500
07:43.200
11:15.400
00:11.100
67 138 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3 68º 03:26.500
07:51.400
11:26.400
00:11.000
69 137 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3 70º 03:36.000
08:12.900
12:00.300
00:33.900
71 139 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3 72º 03:35.800
08:17.400
12:09.200
00:08.900
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
1 PaisComunidad XDubai World Rally Team PaisComunidad Rashid AL KETBI Ford Fiesta R5 R5 RC2 Avería mecánica
109 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Marcelino HEVIA Abarth Grande Punto S2000 No toma salida
122 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad José PAZÓ Suzuki Swift Sport Avería mecánica
142 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Córdoba PaisComunidad Daniel RODRÍGUEZ Dacia Sandero N3 No toma salida