Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 05: Oviedo
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase 7820mts Tiempo
1 101 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 04:34.500
06:46.300
06:46.300
3 102 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 04:33.600
06:47.400
00:01.100
5 103 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 04:46.100
07:05.900
00:18.500
7 2 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5 1º R5 1º RC2 04:53.000
07:12.000
00:06.100
8 104 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 04:56.500
07:20.200
00:08.200
10 108 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 11º 04:58.300
07:25.600
00:05.400
12 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 1º R3T 1º RC3 05:02.300
07:26.400
00:00.800
13 113 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2 14º 05:02.300
07:27.600
00:01.200
15 107 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206 16º 05:02.900
07:31.900
00:04.300
17 5 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 2º R3T 2º RC3 05:09.500
07:33.600
00:01.700
18 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2 1º R2 1º RC4 05:07.900
07:39.100
00:05.500
19 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2 2º R2 2º RC4 05:13.700
07:42.400
00:03.300
20 4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 3º R3T 3º RC3 05:14.800
07:45.700
00:03.300
21 8 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2 3º R2 3º RC4 05:12.900
07:46.100
00:00.400
22 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 4º R3T 4º RC3 05:18.800
07:50.400
00:04.300
23 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208 4º R2 4º RC4 05:17.900
07:54.600
00:04.200
24 118 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport 25º 05:31.700
08:06.700
00:12.100
26 131 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3 27º 05:29.100
08:07.600
00:00.900
28 110 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 29º 05:24.400
08:08.800
00:01.200
30 123 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 31º 05:36.000
08:12.700
00:03.900
32 114 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2 33º 05:35.700
08:16.200
00:03.500
34 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2 5º R2 5º RC4 05:35.100
08:18.300
00:02.100
35 126 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport 36º 05:44.200
08:25.400
00:07.100
37 120 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport 38º 05:41.800
08:26.100
00:00.700
39 121 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport 40º 05:45.800
08:31.200
00:05.100
41 124 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 42º 05:49.700
08:33.400
00:02.200
43 127 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport 44º 05:50.900
08:43.400
00:10.000
45 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T 5º R3T 5º RC3 05:58.400
08:58.800
00:15.400
46 133 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3 47º 06:01.600
08:59.900
00:01.100
48 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2 6º R2 6º RC4 06:00.500
09:01.500
00:01.600
49 125 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport 50º 06:06.400
09:02.900
00:01.400
51 132 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3 52º 06:02.900
09:04.200
00:01.300
53 129 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport 54º 06:14.500
09:15.800
00:11.600
55 128 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 56º 06:19.600
09:21.300
00:05.500
57 130 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT 58º 06:24.500
09:38.400
00:17.100
59 144 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3 60º 06:37.100
09:43.900
00:05.500
61 136 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3 62º 06:37.100
09:46.200
00:02.300
63 135 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3 64º 06:44.500
09:59.600
00:13.400
65 138 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3 66º 07:00.400
10:20.000
00:20.400
67 134 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3 68º 06:57.600
10:27.200
00:07.200
69 139 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3 70º 07:18.700
10:54.700
00:27.500
71 137 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3 72º 07:18.500
10:59.300
00:04.600