Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 1ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Tiempo Penaliza Primero
Anterior
1 4 PaisComunidad Bike-Mondraker PaisComunidad Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama 1º ELITE 00:23:41.271
2 14 PaisComunidad Golpe De Pedal PaisComunidad Pablo BRAVO
Endurama 2º ELITE 00:23:46.260 00:00:04.989
00:00:04.989
3 53 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama 3º ELITE 00:23:57.960 00:00:16.689
00:00:11.700
4 7 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama 4º ELITE 00:23:58.236 00:00:16.965
00:00:00.276
5 1 PaisComunidad Cannondale Overmountain España PaisComunidad Andrés LATORRE
Endurama 5º ELITE 00:24:19.571 00:00:38.300
00:00:21.335
6 3 PaisComunidad Specialized PaisComunidad Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama 6º ELITE 00:24:44.666 00:01:03.395
00:00:25.095
7 8 PaisComunidad Csr - Ec Trujillo Enduro Team PaisComunidad Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama 1º MASTER 30 00:24:47.337 00:01:06.066
00:00:02.671
8 5 PaisComunidad Bicicosta PaisComunidad Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama 2º MASTER 30 00:24:50.481 00:01:09.210
00:00:03.144
9 13 PaisComunidad Ltm Racing PaisComunidad Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama 3º MASTER 30 00:24:57.033 00:01:15.762
00:00:06.552
10 89 PaisComunidad Crazy Biker PaisComunidad Javier COLL
Endurama 7º ELITE 00:25:03.462 00:01:22.191
00:00:06.429
11 10 PaisComunidad Club Mammoth PaisComunidad Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama 8º ELITE 00:25:04.823 00:01:23.552
00:00:01.361
12 39 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama 4º MASTER 30 00:25:17.384 00:01:36.113
00:00:12.561
13 11 PaisComunidad Intense Store,Mtb Lab,El Gallo,4&2 Impact PaisComunidad Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama 1º MASTER 40 00:25:19.095 00:01:37.824
00:00:01.711
14 16 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama 9º ELITE 00:25:25.806 00:01:44.535
00:00:06.711
15 18 PaisComunidad Bike Competición Santa Cruz PaisComunidad Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama 2º MASTER 40 00:25:35.372 00:01:54.101
00:00:09.566
16 15 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama 5º MASTER 30 00:25:50.604 00:02:09.333
00:00:15.232
17 22 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama 1º JUNIOR 00:26:14.871 00:02:33.600
00:00:24.267
18 19 PaisComunidad Canguro Bikes PaisComunidad Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama 6º MASTER 30 00:26:17.083 00:02:35.812
00:00:02.212
19 23 PaisComunidad Club Ciclista La Molaera PaisComunidad Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 2º JUNIOR 00:26:21.550 00:02:40.279
00:00:04.467
20 17 PaisComunidad Bicicletas Morenito Cde PaisComunidad Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama 3º MASTER 40 00:26:35.121 00:02:53.850
00:00:13.571
21 27 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama 7º MASTER 30 00:26:40.008 00:02:58.737
00:00:04.887
22 2 PaisComunidad LTM Racing - Bikezona PaisComunidad José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama 10º ELITE 00:26:44.169 00:03:02.898
00:00:04.161
23 88 PaisComunidad Crazy Biker PaisComunidad Daniel OLCINA
Endurama 8º MASTER 30 00:26:49.031 00:03:07.760
00:00:04.862
24 46 PaisComunidad Cyclos Altamirano Bkbn PaisComunidad Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama 9º MASTER 30 00:26:58.347 00:03:17.076
00:00:09.316
25 34 PaisComunidad ATB Mountain Bike PaisComunidad Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama 4º MASTER 40 00:27:07.643 00:03:26.372
00:00:09.296
26 80 PaisComunidad C.C. Escurialense / Bikesupport PaisComunidad Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama 5º MASTER 40 00:27:09.129 00:03:27.858
00:00:01.486
27 81 PaisComunidad C.C. Colmenar Viejo PaisComunidad Huberto ROS
Endurama 10º MASTER 30 00:27:34.420 00:03:53.149
00:00:25.291
28 28 PaisComunidad Ferretería López Morales PaisComunidad Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama 11º ELITE 00:27:36.893 00:03:55.622
00:00:02.473
29 109 PaisComunidad Rujamar - Casagualda PaisComunidad Angel BEJARANO
Endurama 12º ELITE 00:27:45.052 00:04:03.781
00:00:08.159
30 31 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama 1º MASTER 50 00:27:50.840 00:04:09.569
00:00:05.788
31 45 PaisComunidad Cyclos Altamirano Bkbn PaisComunidad Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama 11º MASTER 30 00:28:03.171 00:04:21.900
00:00:12.331
32 30 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama 6º MASTER 40 00:28:03.647 00:04:22.376
00:00:00.476
33 58 PaisComunidad Bike Republic PaisComunidad Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama 12º MASTER 30 00:28:11.448 00:04:30.177
00:00:07.801
34 6 PaisComunidad BH Factory Team PaisComunidad Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama 13º ELITE 00:28:22.539 00:04:41.268
00:00:11.091
35 127 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama 13º MASTER 30 00:28:27.336 00:04:46.065
00:00:04.797
36 12 PaisComunidad Bike Comp Santacruz PaisComunidad Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama 14º MASTER 30 00:28:31.976 00:04:50.705
00:00:04.640
37 123 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama 7º MASTER 40 00:28:35.341 00:04:54.070
00:00:03.365
38 86 PaisComunidad Cc Soulbikes PaisComunidad Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 15º MASTER 30 00:28:37.316 00:04:56.045
00:00:01.975
39 118 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama 16º MASTER 30 00:28:39.701 00:04:58.430
00:00:02.385
40 56 PaisComunidad Betadine Enduro PaisComunidad Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 17º MASTER 30 00:28:45.592 00:05:04.321
00:00:05.891
41 33 PaisComunidad Cult Bikes - Specializaed PaisComunidad Carlos MORENO
Endurama 14º ELITE 00:28:55.328 00:05:14.057
00:00:09.736
42 94 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama 18º MASTER 30 00:28:59.147 00:05:17.876
00:00:03.819
43 54 PaisComunidad Betadine Enduro PaisComunidad Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama 19º MASTER 30 00:29:09.274 00:05:28.003
00:00:10.127
44 43 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama 8º MASTER 40 00:29:13.932 00:05:32.661
00:00:04.658
45 74 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama 20º MASTER 30 00:29:16.906 00:05:35.635
00:00:02.974
46 40 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama 9º MASTER 40 00:29:18.946 00:05:37.675
00:00:02.040
47 73 PaisComunidad Deportes Herranz PaisComunidad Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama 21º MASTER 30 00:29:23.737 00:05:42.466
00:00:04.791
48 128 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama 22º MASTER 30 00:29:27.242 00:05:45.971
00:00:03.505
49 79 PaisComunidad Bikepolitan-Moncloa PaisComunidad Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama 23º MASTER 30 00:29:39.225 00:05:57.954
00:00:11.983
50 59 PaisComunidad Harobike PaisComunidad Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama 3º JUNIOR 00:29:41.001 00:05:59.730
00:00:01.776
51 76 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama 24º MASTER 30 00:29:48.277 00:06:07.006
00:00:07.276
52 95 PaisComunidad Desam.es PaisComunidad Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama 25º MASTER 30 00:29:50.134 00:06:08.863
00:00:01.857
53 65 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama 15º ELITE 00:30:01.810 00:06:20.539
00:00:11.676
54 61 PaisComunidad Dirtyrats PaisComunidad José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama 26º MASTER 30 00:30:05.892 00:06:24.621
00:00:04.082
55 104 PaisComunidad Smartbikes PaisComunidad Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama 10º MASTER 40 00:30:10.861 00:06:29.590
00:00:04.969
56 57 PaisComunidad Betadine Enduro PaisComunidad David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama 16º ELITE 00:30:25.638 00:06:44.367
00:00:14.777
57 63 PaisComunidad Bike Competición Santa Cruz PaisComunidad Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama 11º MASTER 40 00:30:44.192 00:07:02.921
00:00:18.554
58 120 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama 12º MASTER 40 00:30:51.421 00:07:10.150
00:00:07.229
59 69 PaisComunidad Rojo Bike Club PaisComunidad Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama 27º MASTER 30 00:31:10.570 00:07:29.299
00:00:19.149
60 37 PaisComunidad Bikerepublic C.D.E. PaisComunidad Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama 2º MASTER 50 00:31:21.391 00:07:40.120
00:00:10.821
61 71 PaisComunidad Northbike PaisComunidad Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 28º MASTER 30 00:31:25.979 00:07:44.708
00:00:04.588
62 83 PaisComunidad Bicivoladores PaisComunidad Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama 29º MASTER 30 00:31:28.869 00:07:47.598
00:00:02.890
63 110 PaisComunidad Single Track Mafia PaisComunidad Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama 30º MASTER 30 00:31:42.278 00:08:01.007
00:00:13.409
64 131 PaisComunidad Canguro Bikes PaisComunidad Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama 17º ELITE 00:32:16.055 00:08:34.784
00:00:33.777
65 77 PaisComunidad Stecchino Mtb PaisComunidad Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama 18º ELITE 00:32:52.493 00:09:11.222
00:00:36.438
66 78 PaisComunidad Bike Support PaisComunidad Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama 3º MASTER 50 00:33:07.074 00:09:25.803
00:00:14.581
67 93 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Santiago GARCIA
Endurama 19º ELITE 00:33:27.288 00:09:46.017
00:00:20.214
68 55 PaisComunidad Betadine Enduro PaisComunidad Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama 20º ELITE 00:33:34.781 00:09:53.510
00:00:07.493
69 133 PaisComunidad Juliana Ltm Team PaisComunidad Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama 1º FEMINAS 00:33:39.944 00:09:58.673
00:00:05.163
70 64 PaisComunidad Bike Racing Valladolid PaisComunidad Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama 13º MASTER 40 00:33:40.156 00:09:58.885
00:00:00.212
71 48 PaisComunidad Cyclos Altamirano Bkbn PaisComunidad Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama 31º MASTER 30 00:33:45.627 00:10:04.356
00:00:05.471
72 20 PaisComunidad Sailboardstarifa Specialized X-Sauce Cerodoscinco Bikemadrid PaisComunidad Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama 32º MASTER 30 00:34:58.687 00:11:17.416
00:01:13.060
73 121 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama 21º ELITE 00:35:14.042 00:11:32.771
00:00:15.355
74 41 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama 14º MASTER 40 00:35:33.462 00:11:52.191
00:00:19.420
75 100 PaisComunidad Golpe De Pedal PaisComunidad Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama 15º MASTER 40 00:35:45.435 00:12:04.164
00:00:11.973
76 134 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama 2º FEMINAS 00:36:02.740 00:12:21.469
00:00:17.305
77 60 PaisComunidad Harobike PaisComunidad Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama 33º MASTER 30 00:37:41.432 00:14:00.161
00:01:38.692
78 32 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama 4º MASTER 50 00:41:54.359 00:18:13.088
00:04:12.927
79 44 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama 34º MASTER 30 00:44:01.705 00:20:20.434
00:02:07.346
80 66 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama 22º ELITE 00:45:25.495 00:21:44.224
00:01:23.790
81 62 PaisComunidad Bike Competición Santa Cruz PaisComunidad Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama 35º MASTER 30 00:45:28.434 00:21:47.163
00:00:02.939
82 90 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Alberto DONGES
Endurama 23º ELITE 00:45:39.309 00:21:58.038
00:00:10.875
83 36 PaisComunidad Bikerepublic C.D.E. PaisComunidad Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama 36º MASTER 30 00:48:57.836 00:25:16.565
00:03:18.527
84 136 PaisComunidad Ozone PaisComunidad Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 3º FEMINAS 00:49:50.224 00:26:08.953
00:00:52.388
85 68 PaisComunidad Agora Bikes-Scott- Enduro Spain PaisComunidad Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 37º MASTER 30 00:58:12.995 00:34:31.724
00:08:22.771
86 107 PaisComunidad Mejorbike PaisComunidad Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama 5º MASTER 50 01:03:55.597 00:40:14.326
00:05:42.602
87 132 PaisComunidad Canguro Bikes PaisComunidad Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama 6º MASTER 50 01:03:56.772 00:40:15.501
00:00:01.175
88 96 PaisComunidad Ec Cáceres Bike PaisComunidad Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama 1º PROMOCION 01:07:51.332 00:44:10.061
00:03:54.560
89 25 PaisComunidad Bike Competición Santa Cruz PaisComunidad Chus SEGORBE
Endurama 38º MASTER 30 01:09:24.841 00:45:43.570
00:01:33.509
Abandonos (47)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tramo Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Fernando MARCOS CARLUS
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
21 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
24 PaisComunidad Club Ciclista Sierra Espuña PaisComunidad Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
26 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
29 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
35 PaisComunidad Bike Republic PaisComunidad Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
38 PaisComunidad Bikerepublic C.D.E. PaisComunidad Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
42 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Alberto DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
47 PaisComunidad Niner Bikes - Alpinestars PaisComunidad Enrique GUTIERREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
49 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
50 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
51 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
52 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Christian SJOGREN
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
67 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Sergio ROMERO VALVERDE
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
70 PaisComunidad Team Comunabike PaisComunidad Alberto ALONSO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
72 PaisComunidad Northbike PaisComunidad Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
75 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Jaime GIL
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
82 PaisComunidad Parguelas Team PaisComunidad Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
84 PaisComunidad Bicivoladores PaisComunidad Borja MARÍN
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
85 PaisComunidad C.C. Escurialense / Bikesupport PaisComunidad Pedro Enrique BARCONS
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
87 PaisComunidad Ceis Guadalajara PaisComunidad Javier CARRASBAL ONIEVA
Endurama MASTER 50 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
91 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
92 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
97 PaisComunidad Enbici Gs PaisComunidad Miguel GAYO MORENO
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
98 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad David BERNAT
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
99 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
101 PaisComunidad MTB Spain PaisComunidad Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
102 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Mario SANZ DIEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
103 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Guillermo PIÑUELA GARCÍA
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
105 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
106 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
108 PaisComunidad Monteferro Bike Club PaisComunidad David PEMAN
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
111 PaisComunidad Tom Bike PaisComunidad Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
112 PaisComunidad Trescatorceclub PaisComunidad Miguel PINO GONZALEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
113 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Sergio GARCIA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
114 PaisComunidad Harobike PaisComunidad Fernando MOLINA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
115 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Manuel BORREGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
116 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Rubén SANZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
117 PaisComunidad Bikes401 PaisComunidad Jose MARTIN MEJIAS
Endurama MASTER 50 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
119 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Gilberto ALVAREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
122 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
124 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
125 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Juan GUTIÉRREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
126 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Ignacio REY
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
129 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Francisco IZARD
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
130 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad José Manuel CASTRO
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
135 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama FEMINAS Tc 4: La Mina Abandono