Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 205 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 1º Neumatica C1-C4 01:10.357 48
2 5 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 1º Neumatica GX 01:11.076 00:00.719 00:00.719 48
3 10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 2º Neumatica GX 01:11.160 00:00.803 00:00.084 48
4 2 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 3º Neumatica GX 01:11.610 00:01.253 00:00.450 47
5 207 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 2º Neumatica C1-C4 01:11.666 00:01.309 00:00.056 47
6 21 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 4º Neumatica GX 01:11.712 00:01.355 00:00.046 47
7 115 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 01:12.150 00:01.793 00:00.438 47
8 11 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE 5º Neumatica GX 01:13.469 00:03.112 00:01.319 46
9 8 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 6º Neumatica GX 01:13.785 00:03.428 00:00.316 46
10 52 PaisComunidad Xabalis Derrapantes PaisComunidad Javier FERNÁNDEZ 7º Neumatica GX 01:14.081 00:03.724 00:00.296 46
11 206 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adrián PALACIO 3º Neumatica C1-C4 01:14.444 00:04.087 00:00.363 45
12 4 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 8º Neumatica GX 01:15.047 00:04.690 00:00.603 45
13 114 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 2º Gravity Bike 01:15.127 00:04.770 00:00.080 45
14 105 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 3º Gravity Bike 01:15.323 00:04.966 00:00.196 45
15 6 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ 9º Neumatica GX 01:16.770 00:06.413 00:01.447 44
16 181 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 1º Street Luge 01:17.012 00:06.655 00:00.242 44
17 56 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES 10º Neumatica GX 01:17.645 00:07.288 00:00.633 44
18 104 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 4º Gravity Bike 01:18.050 00:07.693 00:00.405 43
19 7 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 11º Neumatica GX 01:18.602 00:08.245 00:00.552 43
20 16 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO 12º Neumatica GX 01:19.267 00:08.910 00:00.665 43
21 9 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 13º Neumatica GX 01:21.293 00:10.936 00:02.026 42
22 35 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Diego Menedez Rodriguez 14º Neumatica GX 01:23.722 00:13.365 00:02.429 40
23 54 PaisComunidad Pieragullano Racing PaisComunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 15º Neumatica GX 01:24.710 00:14.353 00:00.988 40
24 116 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 5º Gravity Bike 01:25.777 00:15.420 00:01.067 39
25 15 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ 16º Neumatica GX 01:26.687 00:16.330 00:00.910 39
26 55 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 17º Neumatica GX 01:27.674 00:17.317 00:00.987 39
27 38 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA 18º Neumatica GX 01:28.126 00:17.769 00:00.452 38
28 46 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 19º Neumatica GX 01:28.745 00:18.388 00:00.619 38
29 49 PaisComunidad Xabalis Derrapantes PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ 20º Neumatica GX 01:28.817 00:18.460 00:00.072 38
30 19 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 1º Skeleton 01:29.847 00:19.490 00:01.030 38
31 216 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Carlota FERNÁNDEZ 1º Neumatica C8-C9 01:30.367 00:20.010 00:00.520 37
32 183 PaisComunidad Maikel 33 PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO 2º Street Luge 01:30.825 00:20.468 00:00.458 37
33 74 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 1º Drift Trike 01:30.850 00:20.493 00:00.025 37
34 18 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad José Manuel LLERA 21º Neumatica GX 01:34.907 00:24.550 00:04.057 36
35 87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 2º Drift Trike 01:36.451 00:26.094 00:01.544 35
36 218 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:40.143 00:29.786 00:03.692 34
37 82 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 3º Drift Trike 01:41.087 00:30.730 00:00.944 33
38 221 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA 3º Neumatica C8-C9 01:41.880 00:31.523 00:00.793 33
39 92 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 4º Drift Trike 01:42.963 00:32.606 00:01.083 33
40 151 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 5º Drift Trike 01:42.967 00:32.610 00:00.004 33
41 158 PaisComunidad Team Coya PaisComunidad Iván GUTIÉRREZ 6º Drift Trike 01:43.113 00:32.756 00:00.146 33
42 71 PaisComunidad Ese Punto Dt PaisComunidad Sergio VARELA 7º Drift Trike 01:43.162 00:32.805 00:00.049 33
43 250 PaisComunidad Wildboard RDZ Competición Cercas PaisComunidad Sergio SAMPEDRO 1º Long Board 01:45.467 00:35.110 00:02.305 32
44 90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 8º Drift Trike 01:45.612 00:35.255 00:00.145 32
45 94 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ 9º Drift Trike 01:47.993 00:37.636 00:02.381 31
46 217 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 4º Neumatica C8-C9 01:50.563 00:40.206 00:02.570 30
47 164 PaisComunidad Parquets Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor DELGADO 10º Drift Trike 01:57.871 00:47.514 00:07.308 29
48 153 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub PaisComunidad Jaime COTO 11º Drift Trike 02:01.872 00:51.515 00:04.001 28
49 100 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL 12º Drift Trike 02:10.860 01:00.503 00:08.988 26
50 161 PaisComunidad Gulf PaisComunidad Sergio GARCÍA 13º Drift Trike 02:11.200 01:00.843 00:00.340 26
51 160 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub PaisComunidad Amable GARCÍA 14º Drift Trike 02:11.442 01:01.085 00:00.242 26
52 165 PaisComunidad Esycompetición PaisComunidad Elías RODRÍGUEZ 15º Drift Trike 02:12.251 01:01.894 00:00.809 25
53 163 PaisComunidad Esycompetición PaisComunidad Iyan PRESA 16º Drift Trike 02:27.323 01:16.966 00:15.072 23