Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 Total
1 56 Comunidad Euzki IRAZU
C.D.A. Gteu
Speed Car Xtrem 1º Sl 1º Pv4 00:43.553
2 3 Comunidad Oscar REVILLA
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Opel Corsa GSi 2º Sl 1º Pv1 00:46.682
3 2 Comunidad David CALVO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Citroën Saxo 3º Sl 2º Pv1 00:46.955
4 7 Comunidad Victor CALVO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Citroën AX 4º Sl 1º Pv2 00:47.318
5 44 Comunidad Asier TEJADO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Bmw 325i 5º Sl 1º Pv3 00:47.442
6 51 Comunidad Iñigo OLABEGOGEASKOETXEA
Mendiola Racing
Bmw 318is 6º Sl 2º Pv3 00:47.987
7 41 Comunidad Antonio ZAMORANO
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 328i 7º Sl 3º Pv3 00:52.036
8 4 Comunidad Arkaitz BLANCO
Escudería Lagun Artea
Peugeot 205 GTi 8º Sl 2º Pv2 00:52.732
9 12 Comunidad Jon ARRIETA
Etxebarriko Kastinparro Racing
Bmw 318i 9º Sl 4º Pv3 00:53.121
10 43 Comunidad Unai ESTENAGA
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 10º Sl 5º Pv3 00:53.177
11 46 Comunidad Iokin AGIRRE
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 11º Sl 6º Pv3 00:53.570
12 48 Comunidad Gurutz AGIRRETXE
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 12º Sl 7º Pv3 00:54.279
13 5 Comunidad Ametz MENDIZÁBAL
Escudería Jaizkibel
Citroën Saxo 13º Sl 3º Pv2 cono 00:54.399
(00:00:05.000)
14 26 Comunidad Jon GRENABUENA
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 14º Sl 8º Pv3 00:54.873
15 1 Comunidad Ricardo MERCHÁN
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Citroën AX GT 15º Sl 3º Pv1 cono 00:56.029
(00:00:05.000)
16 45 Comunidad Juan Luis MARTÍN
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 16º Sl 9º Pv3 00:56.335
17 20 Comunidad Gorka OTXOA
Errenteria Motor Sport Taldea
Bmw 320i 17º Sl 10º Pv3 00:56.339
18 17 Comunidad Jagoba ARRANZ
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 325i 18º Sl 11º Pv3 00:56.744
19 14 Comunidad Leire GONZÁLEZ
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 328i 19º Sl 12º Pv3 00:56.861
20 11 Comunidad Unai GREGORIO
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 318is 20º Sl 13º Pv3 00:57.311
21 34 Comunidad Jon CAÑADA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 21º Sl 14º Pv3 00:58.028
22 55 Comunidad Ion ALBIZURI
Errebueltie Motor Kluba
NitoKar 22º Sl 2º Pv4 cono 00:59.020
(00:00:05.000)
23 40 Comunidad Gorka BRAGADO
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 23º Sl 15º Pv3 00:59.303
24 33 Comunidad Iraitz ETXEVERRÍA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 325i 24º Sl 16º Pv3 01:00.015
25 52 Comunidad Ion OTAÑO
Errebueltie Motor Kluba
NitoKar 25º Sl 3º Pv4 recorrido 01:00.620
(00:00:10.000)
26 54 Comunidad Jagoba GARCÍA
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Speed Car 26º Sl 4º Pv4 cono cono 01:00.953
(00:00:10.000)
27 15 Comunidad Nasahi ILCH DEL VISO
Usansolo Racing
Bmw E30 27º Sl 17º Pv3 01:01.120
28 28 Comunidad Iker ZINKUNEGI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 28º Sl 18º Pv3 cono 01:02.069
(00:00:05.000)
29 42 Comunidad Argoitz OTADUI
Mungia Racing Elkartea
Bmw 320i 29º Sl 19º Pv3 cono 01:03.132
(00:00:05.000)
30 50 Comunidad Gorka EIZMENDI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 30º Sl 20º Pv3 cono recorrido 01:03.483
(00:00:15.000)
31 39 Comunidad Maddalen TOLEDO
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 325i 31º Sl 21º Pv3 01:03.726
32 23 Comunidad Aratz BALLESTEROS
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 32º Sl 22º Pv3 recorrido 01:03.959
(00:00:10.000)
33 21 Comunidad Ander ROMERO
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 33º Sl 23º Pv3 cono 01:04.015
(00:00:05.000)
34 6 Comunidad Eder GARCÍA
Escudería Nervión
Peugeot 206 34º Sl 4º Pv2 recorrido 01:04.744
(00:00:10.000)
35 47 Comunidad David HERNÁNDEZ
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw M3 35º Sl 24º Pv3 recorrido 01:05.593
(00:00:10.000)
36 32 Comunidad Elur TELLETXEA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 36º Sl 25º Pv3 01:06.369
37 49 Comunidad Arkaitz ZENDOIA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw M3 37º Sl 26º Pv3 recorrido 01:07.850
(00:00:10.000)
38 35 Comunidad Boris GARCÍA
Usansolo Racing
Ford Sierra 38º Sl 27º Pv3 cono 01:08.923
(00:00:10.000)
39 10 Comunidad Gorka URRUTIA
Eskomotor
Bmw 318is 39º Sl 28º Pv3 01:11.761
40 25 Comunidad Julen UZKUDUN
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 40º Sl 29º Pv3 01:11.810
41 37 Comunidad Jagoba OTAEGI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 41º Sl 30º Pv3 cono 01:12.933
(00:00:05.000)
42 29 Comunidad Inhar ARRIEN
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Bmw 320i 42º Sl 31º Pv3 recorrido cono 01:16.624
(00:00:15.000)
43 53 Comunidad Eneko ARRIAGA
C.D.A. Gteu
Speed Car 2 43º Sl 5º Pv4 cono recorrido recorrido 01:16.647
(00:00:25.000)
44 16 Comunidad Sergio SAINZ
Usansolo Racing
Bmw 320i 44º Sl 32º Pv3 cono cono cono 01:16.899
(00:00:15.000)
45 24 Comunidad Xanti LOIDI
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 45º Sl 33º Pv3 cono cono recorrido 01:20.040
(00:00:25.000)
46 19 Comunidad Aimar ALTUNA
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 46º Sl 34º Pv3 cono cono recorrido cono 01:28.418
(00:00:25.000)
47 8 Comunidad Gaizka PERURENA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 47º Sl 35º Pv3 cono recorrido recorrido 01:30.208
(00:00:25.000)
48 9 Comunidad Aritz MARTIARENA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 48º Sl 36º Pv3 recorrido 01:34.591
(00:00:10.000)
49 27 Comunidad Aritz UZKUDUN
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 49º Sl 37º Pv3 cono recorrido cono 01:34.760
(00:00:20.000)
50 36 Comunidad Ekaitz KORTAJARENA
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 50º Sl 38º Pv3 cono cono recorrido cono 01:35.473
(00:00:30.000)
51 22 Comunidad Alejandro PÉREZ
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 325i 51º Sl 39º Pv3 cono cono recorrido recorrido 01:37.976
(00:00:30.000)