Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 Total
1 56 Comunidad Euzki IRAZU
C.D.A. Gteu
Speed Car Xtrem 1º Sl 1º Pv4 00:41.740
2 50 Comunidad Gorka EIZMENDI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 2º Sl 1º Pv3 00:44.200
3 3 Comunidad Oscar REVILLA
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Opel Corsa GSi 3º Sl 1º Pv1 00:45.339
4 44 Comunidad Asier TEJADO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Bmw 325i 4º Sl 2º Pv3 00:45.551
5 2 Comunidad David CALVO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Citroën Saxo 5º Sl 2º Pv1 00:46.255
6 7 Comunidad Victor CALVO
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Citroën AX 6º Sl 1º Pv2 00:46.989
7 41 Comunidad Antonio ZAMORANO
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 328i 7º Sl 3º Pv3 00:47.695
8 52 Comunidad Ion OTAÑO
Errebueltie Motor Kluba
NitoKar 8º Sl 2º Pv4 00:48.427
9 26 Comunidad Jon GRENABUENA
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 9º Sl 4º Pv3 00:48.887
10 54 Comunidad Jagoba GARCÍA
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Speed Car 10º Sl 3º Pv4 00:48.945
11 48 Comunidad Gurutz AGIRRETXE
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 11º Sl 5º Pv3 00:48.960
12 12 Comunidad Jon ARRIETA
Etxebarriko Kastinparro Racing
Bmw 318i 12º Sl 6º Pv3 00:50.632
13 51 Comunidad Iñigo OLABEGOGEASKOETXEA
Mendiola Racing
Bmw 318is 13º Sl 7º Pv3 cono 00:51.188
(00:00:05.000)
14 6 Comunidad Eder GARCÍA
Escudería Nervión
Peugeot 206 14º Sl 2º Pv2 00:51.504
15 42 Comunidad Argoitz OTADUI
Mungia Racing Elkartea
Bmw 320i 15º Sl 8º Pv3 cono 00:53.014
(00:00:05.000)
16 43 Comunidad Unai ESTENAGA
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 16º Sl 9º Pv3 cono 00:53.246
(00:00:05.000)
17 23 Comunidad Aratz BALLESTEROS
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 17º Sl 10º Pv3 00:53.332
18 45 Comunidad Juan Luis MARTÍN
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 18º Sl 11º Pv3 00:53.552
19 39 Comunidad Maddalen TOLEDO
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 325i 19º Sl 12º Pv3 00:53.751
20 1 Comunidad Ricardo MERCHÁN
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Citroën AX GT 20º Sl 3º Pv1 cono 00:54.749
(00:00:05.000)
21 46 Comunidad Iokin AGIRRE
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 21º Sl 13º Pv3 cono 00:54.911
(00:00:05.000)
22 14 Comunidad Leire GONZÁLEZ
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 328i 22º Sl 14º Pv3 00:54.946
23 11 Comunidad Unai GREGORIO
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 318is 23º Sl 15º Pv3 00:54.985
24 34 Comunidad Jon CAÑADA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 24º Sl 16º Pv3 00:55.901
25 40 Comunidad Gorka BRAGADO
Kenako Trápaga
Bmw 325i 25º Sl 17º Pv3 00:58.684
26 53 Comunidad Eneko ARRIAGA
C.D.A. Gteu
Speed Car 2 26º Sl 4º Pv4 recorrido 01:00.635
(00:00:10.000)
27 37 Comunidad Jagoba OTAEGI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 27º Sl 18º Pv3 01:00.827
28 20 Comunidad Gorka OTXOA
Errenteria Motor Sport Taldea
Bmw 320i 28º Sl 19º Pv3 01:02.180
29 15 Comunidad Nasahi ILCH DEL VISO
Usansolo Racing
Bmw E30 29º Sl 20º Pv3 cono 01:02.476
(00:00:05.000)
30 16 Comunidad Sergio SAINZ
Usansolo Racing
Bmw 320i 30º Sl 21º Pv3 cono cono 01:03.126
(00:00:10.000)
31 28 Comunidad Iker ZINKUNEGI
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 31º Sl 22º Pv3 cono 01:03.199
(00:00:05.000)
32 36 Comunidad Ekaitz KORTAJARENA
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 32º Sl 23º Pv3 01:03.346
33 32 Comunidad Elur TELLETXEA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 33º Sl 24º Pv3 01:03.408
34 47 Comunidad David HERNÁNDEZ
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw M3 34º Sl 25º Pv3 recorrido 01:03.807
(00:00:10.000)
35 17 Comunidad Jagoba ARRANZ
C.D.A. Gteu
Bmw 325i 35º Sl 26º Pv3 cono 01:04.207
(00:00:05.000)
36 35 Comunidad Boris GARCÍA
Usansolo Racing
Ford Sierra 36º Sl 27º Pv3 01:05.791
37 4 Comunidad Arkaitz BLANCO
Escudería Lagun Artea
Peugeot 205 GTi 37º Sl 3º Pv2 01:06.830
38 33 Comunidad Iraitz ETXEVERRÍA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 325i 38º Sl 28º Pv3 01:07.472
39 24 Comunidad Xanti LOIDI
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 39º Sl 29º Pv3 cono 01:07.803
(00:00:05.000)
40 22 Comunidad Alejandro PÉREZ
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 325i 40º Sl 30º Pv3 cono 01:11.728
(00:00:05.000)
41 9 Comunidad Aritz MARTIARENA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 41º Sl 31º Pv3 recorrido 01:12.943
(00:00:10.000)
42 55 Comunidad Ion ALBIZURI
Errebueltie Motor Kluba
NitoKar 42º Sl 5º Pv4 recorrido recorrido 01:13.326
(00:00:20.000)
43 21 Comunidad Ander ROMERO
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 43º Sl 32º Pv3 recorrido cono cono 01:14.187
(00:00:20.000)
44 5 Comunidad Ametz MENDIZÁBAL
Escudería Jaizkibel
Citroën Saxo 44º Sl 4º Pv2 cono 01:15.302
(00:00:15.000)
45 49 Comunidad Arkaitz ZENDOIA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw M3 45º Sl 33º Pv3 recorrido 01:16.445
(00:00:10.000)
46 27 Comunidad Aritz UZKUDUN
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 46º Sl 34º Pv3 recorrido 01:20.043
(00:00:10.000)
47 29 Comunidad Inhar ARRIEN
Durangalde Racing Elkartea
Bmw 320i 47º Sl 35º Pv3 cono cono cono 01:20.243
(00:00:15.000)
48 19 Comunidad Aimar ALTUNA
Escudería Jaizkibel
Bmw 325i 48º Sl 36º Pv3 cono 01:22.297
(00:00:10.000)
49 10 Comunidad Gorka URRUTIA
Eskomotor
Bmw 318is 49º Sl 37º Pv3 recorrido 01:25.991
(00:00:10.000)
50 8 Comunidad Gaizka PERURENA
Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea
Bmw 320i 50º Sl 38º Pv3 recorrido recorrido recorrido 01:31.596
(00:00:30.000)
51 25 Comunidad Julen UZKUDUN
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325i 51º Sl 39º Pv3 cono recorrido cono cono recorrido 02:12.335
(00:00:45.000)