Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 1º Neumatica GX 00:46.404 54
2 32 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 00:47.040 00:00.636 00:00.636 53
3 23 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Héctor DE LA PINTA 2º Neumatica GX 00:47.419 00:01.015 00:00.379 53
4 21 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 3º Neumatica GX 00:47.849 00:01.445 00:00.430 52
5 1 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 1º Neumatica C1-C4 00:47.889 00:01.485 00:00.040 52
6 4 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 4º Neumatica GX 00:48.103 00:01.699 00:00.214 52
7 3 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 5º Neumatica GX 00:49.458 00:03.054 00:01.355 50
8 10 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Jesús GONZÁLEZ 6º Neumatica GX 00:50.050 00:03.646 00:00.592 50
9 34 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 2º Gravity Bike 00:50.350 00:03.946 00:00.300 50
10 8 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 7º Neumatica GX 00:50.561 00:04.157 00:00.211 49
11 22 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Sergio ORTIZ 8º Neumatica GX 00:50.642 00:04.238 00:00.081 49
12 63 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Eric DEL RIVERO 1º Drift Trike 00:51.138 00:04.734 00:00.496 49
13 18 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 9º Neumatica GX 00:51.241 00:04.837 00:00.103 49
14 29 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 1º Neumatica C8-C9 00:51.858 00:05.454 00:00.617 48
15 33 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 3º Gravity Bike 00:51.868 00:05.464 00:00.010 48
16 36 PaisComunidad Palmastur Inercia PaisComunidad José Alfredo BLANCO 4º Gravity Bike 00:52.230 00:05.826 00:00.362 48
17 19 PaisComunidad Pieragullano Racing PaisComunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 10º Neumatica GX 00:52.854 00:06.450 00:00.624 47
18 12 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 11º Neumatica GX 00:53.840 00:07.436 00:00.986 46
19 5 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 12º Neumatica GX 00:54.134 00:07.730 00:00.294 46
20 24 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 13º Neumatica GX 00:54.894 00:08.490 00:00.760 45
21 41 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 1º Street Luge 00:56.694 00:10.290 00:01.800 44
22 2 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 2º Neumatica C1-C4 00:57.138 00:10.734 00:00.444 44
23 7 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Ismael GARCÍA 14º Neumatica GX 00:58.324 00:11.920 00:01.186 43
24 16 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad Lydia TERÁN 15º Neumatica GX 00:58.550 00:12.146 00:00.226 43
25 44 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 2º Drift Trike 00:58.829 00:12.425 00:00.279 42
26 42 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 2º Street Luge 00:59.768 00:13.364 00:00.939 42
27 51 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Santiago GIRÓN 3º Drift Trike 01:01.723 00:15.319 00:01.955 40
28 52 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 4º Drift Trike 01:02.989 00:16.585 00:01.266 40
29 37 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 1º Skeleton 01:03.692 00:17.288 00:00.703 39
30 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 5º Drift Trike 01:03.782 00:17.378 00:00.090 39
31 47 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 6º Drift Trike 01:03.826 00:17.422 00:00.044 39
32 30 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:05.031 00:18.627 00:01.205 38
33 13 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Raquel MADRAZO 16º Neumatica GX 01:05.444 00:19.040 00:00.413 38
34 61 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 7º Drift Trike 01:06.837 00:20.433 00:01.393 37
35 57 PaisComunidad Murphy Circus PaisComunidad Rafael CASAS 8º Drift Trike 01:08.023 00:21.619 00:01.186 37
36 50 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN 9º Drift Trike 01:08.733 00:22.329 00:00.710 36
37 48 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ 10º Drift Trike 01:08.820 00:22.416 00:00.087 36
38 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Cristian PÉREZ 11º Drift Trike 01:11.606 00:25.202 00:02.786 35
39 45 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 12º Drift Trike 01:12.372 00:25.968 00:00.766 34
40 43 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 1º Patinaje Descenso 01:12.583 00:26.179 00:00.211 34
41 28 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C8-C9 01:12.658 00:26.254 00:00.075 34
42 60 PaisComunidad Cicero Drift Trike Team PaisComunidad Alvaro CALERA 13º Drift Trike 01:14.298 00:27.894 00:01.640 33
43 68 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Hector PUENTE 14º Drift Trike 01:14.816 00:28.412 00:00.518 33
44 66 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Valentín SAN MARTÍN 15º Drift Trike 01:15.483 00:29.079 00:00.667 33
45 46 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Marta MIERA 16º Drift Trike 01:17.538 00:31.134 00:02.055 32
46 70 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Pablo GUTIÉRREZ 17º Drift Trike 01:20.499 00:34.095 00:02.961 31
47 40 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Limpias PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 3º Street Luge 01:21.109 00:34.705 00:00.610 31
Abandonos (5)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
17 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad Jorge LALAGUNA Neumatica GX Abandono
35 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ Gravity Bike Abandono
54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS Drift Trike Abandono
59 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ Drift Trike Abandono
65 PaisComunidad Ese Punto Dt PaisComunidad Sergio VARELA Drift Trike Abandono