Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 1º Neumatica GX 00:45.780 55
2 32 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 00:46.493 00:00.713 00:00.713 54
3 1 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 1º Neumatica C1-C4 00:46.615 00:00.835 00:00.122 54
4 4 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 2º Neumatica GX 00:46.998 00:01.218 00:00.383 53
5 21 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 3º Neumatica GX 00:47.294 00:01.514 00:00.296 53
6 3 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 4º Neumatica GX 00:47.879 00:02.099 00:00.585 52
7 34 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 2º Gravity Bike 00:48.233 00:02.453 00:00.354 52
8 8 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 5º Neumatica GX 00:48.890 00:03.110 00:00.657 51
9 19 PaisComunidad Pieragullano Racing PaisComunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 6º Neumatica GX 00:48.977 00:03.197 00:00.087 51
10 22 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Sergio ORTIZ 7º Neumatica GX 00:49.001 00:03.221 00:00.024 51
11 10 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Jesús GONZÁLEZ 8º Neumatica GX 00:49.556 00:03.776 00:00.555 50
12 29 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 1º Neumatica C8-C9 00:49.773 00:03.993 00:00.217 50
13 33 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 3º Gravity Bike 00:51.012 00:05.232 00:01.239 49
14 35 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 4º Gravity Bike 00:51.392 00:05.612 00:00.380 49
15 5 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 9º Neumatica GX 00:51.654 00:05.874 00:00.262 48
16 12 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 10º Neumatica GX 00:51.944 00:06.164 00:00.290 48
17 2 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 2º Neumatica C1-C4 00:52.105 00:06.325 00:00.161 48
18 41 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 1º Street Luge 00:53.000 00:07.220 00:00.895 47
19 7 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Ismael GARCÍA 11º Neumatica GX 00:54.449 00:08.669 00:01.449 46
20 13 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Raquel MADRAZO 12º Neumatica GX 00:55.163 00:09.383 00:00.714 45
21 18 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 13º Neumatica GX 00:57.255 00:11.475 00:02.092 44
22 36 PaisComunidad Palmastur Inercia PaisComunidad José Alfredo BLANCO 5º Gravity Bike 00:58.048 00:12.268 00:00.793 43
23 37 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 1º Skeleton 00:58.422 00:12.642 00:00.374 43
24 44 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 00:59.614 00:13.834 00:01.192 42
25 54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 2º Drift Trike 00:59.793 00:14.013 00:00.179 42
26 16 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad Lydia TERÁN 14º Neumatica GX 01:00.587 00:14.807 00:00.794 41
27 51 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Santiago GIRÓN 3º Drift Trike 01:00.603 00:14.823 00:00.016 41
28 52 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 4º Drift Trike 01:01.028 00:15.248 00:00.425 41
29 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 5º Drift Trike 01:01.270 00:15.490 00:00.242 41
30 48 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ 6º Drift Trike 01:01.648 00:15.868 00:00.378 40
31 30 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:02.265 00:16.485 00:00.617 40
32 47 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 7º Drift Trike 01:03.031 00:17.251 00:00.766 39
33 61 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 8º Drift Trike 01:03.408 00:17.628 00:00.377 39
34 57 PaisComunidad Murphy Circus PaisComunidad Rafael CASAS 9º Drift Trike 01:07.247 00:21.467 00:03.839 37
35 50 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN 10º Drift Trike 01:08.296 00:22.516 00:01.049 36
36 63 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Eric DEL RIVERO 11º Drift Trike 01:09.998 00:24.218 00:01.702 36
37 45 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 12º Drift Trike 01:10.660 00:24.880 00:00.662 35
38 46 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Marta MIERA 13º Drift Trike 01:12.367 00:26.587 00:01.707 34
39 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Cristian PÉREZ 14º Drift Trike 01:13.189 00:27.409 00:00.822 34
40 68 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Hector PUENTE 15º Drift Trike 01:13.434 00:27.654 00:00.245 34
41 66 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Valentín SAN MARTÍN 16º Drift Trike 01:13.702 00:27.922 00:00.268 34
42 43 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 1º Patinaje Descenso 01:15.943 00:30.163 00:02.241 33
43 42 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 2º Street Luge 01:21.151 00:35.371 00:05.208 31
44 70 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Pablo GUTIÉRREZ 17º Drift Trike 01:21.367 00:35.587 00:00.216 30
45 24 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 15º Neumatica GX 01:27.440 00:41.660 00:06.073 28
46 23 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Héctor DE LA PINTA 16º Neumatica GX 01:34.573 00:48.793 00:07.133 26
47 60 PaisComunidad Cicero Drift Trike Team PaisComunidad Alvaro CALERA 18º Drift Trike 01:37.791 00:52.011 00:03.218 25
Abandonos (5)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
17 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad Jorge LALAGUNA Neumatica GX Abandono
28 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ Neumatica C8-C9 Abandono
40 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Limpias PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME Street Luge Abandono
59 PaisComunidad Inercia TKL Racing PaisComunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ Drift Trike Abandono
65 PaisComunidad Ese Punto Dt PaisComunidad Sergio VARELA Drift Trike Abandono