Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Alpinestars
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:03:39.975
2 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:03:42.681 00:00:02.706
00:00:02.706
3 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:03:43.840 00:00:03.865
00:00:01.159
4 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:03:46.609 00:00:06.634
00:00:02.769
5 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:03:47.862 00:00:07.887
00:00:01.253
6 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:03:48.304 00:00:08.329
00:00:00.442
7 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:03:52.344 00:00:12.369
00:00:04.040
8 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:03:52.591 00:00:12.616
00:00:00.247
9 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:03:53.434 00:00:13.459
00:00:00.843
10 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:03:53.870 00:00:13.895
00:00:00.436
11 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:03:57.275 00:00:17.300
00:00:03.405
12 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:03:59.212 00:00:19.237
00:00:01.937
13 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:03:59.264 00:00:19.289
00:00:00.052
14 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:03:59.474 00:00:19.499
00:00:00.210
15 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:04:00.783 00:00:20.808
00:00:01.309
16 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:04:00.820 00:00:20.845
00:00:00.037
17 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:04:01.005 00:00:21.030
00:00:00.185
18 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:04:01.013 00:00:21.038
00:00:00.008
19 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:04:02.341 00:00:22.366
00:00:01.328
20 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:04:02.481 00:00:22.506
00:00:00.140
21 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:04:02.780 00:00:22.805
00:00:00.299
22 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:04:03.122 00:00:23.147
00:00:00.342
23 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:04:03.358 00:00:23.383
00:00:00.236
24 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:04:03.750 00:00:23.775
00:00:00.392
25 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:04:04.531 00:00:24.556
00:00:00.781
26 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:04:04.648 00:00:24.673
00:00:00.117
27 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:04:05.856 00:00:25.881
00:00:01.208
28 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:04:06.116 00:00:26.141
00:00:00.260
29 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:04:06.475 00:00:26.500
00:00:00.359
30 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:04:06.715 00:00:26.740
00:00:00.240
31 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:04:07.434 00:00:27.459
00:00:00.719
32 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:04:07.458 00:00:27.483
00:00:00.024
33 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:04:07.804 00:00:27.829
00:00:00.346
34 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:04:08.625 00:00:28.650
00:00:00.821
35 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:04:09.013 00:00:29.038
00:00:00.388
36 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:04:09.322 00:00:29.347
00:00:00.309
37 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:04:09.857 00:00:29.882
00:00:00.535
38 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:04:10.133 00:00:30.158
00:00:00.276
39 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:04:10.346 00:00:30.371
00:00:00.213
40 108 David PEMAN
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:04:10.840 00:00:30.865
00:00:00.494
41 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:04:11.863 00:00:31.888
00:00:01.023
42 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:04:12.827 00:00:32.852
00:00:00.964
43 26 Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:04:14.312 00:00:34.337
00:00:01.485
44 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:04:14.537 00:00:34.562
00:00:00.225
45 111 Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:04:14.935 00:00:34.960
00:00:00.398
46 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:04:16.472 00:00:36.497
00:00:01.537
47 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:04:16.847 00:00:36.872
00:00:00.375
48 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.447 00:00:37.472
00:00:00.600
49 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:04:17.796 00:00:37.821
00:00:00.349
50 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:04:17.869 00:00:37.894
00:00:00.073
51 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.872 00:00:37.897
00:00:00.003
52 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.880 00:00:37.905
00:00:00.008
53 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.946 00:00:37.971
00:00:00.066
54 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:04:18.802 00:00:38.827
00:00:00.856
55 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:04:19.104 00:00:39.129
00:00:00.302
56 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:04:19.421 00:00:39.446
00:00:00.317
57 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:04:20.441 00:00:40.466
00:00:01.020
58 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.330 00:00:41.355
00:00:00.889
59 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.556 00:00:41.581
00:00:00.226
60 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.588 00:00:41.613
00:00:00.032
61 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:04:22.140 00:00:42.165
00:00:00.552
62 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:04:22.402 00:00:42.427
00:00:00.262
63 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:04:22.578 00:00:42.603
00:00:00.176
64 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:04:23.828 00:00:43.853
00:00:01.250
65 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:04:24.713 00:00:44.738
00:00:00.885
66 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:04:25.056 00:00:45.081
00:00:00.343
67 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:04:25.533 00:00:45.558
00:00:00.477
68 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:04:26.239 00:00:46.264
00:00:00.706
69 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:04:27.262 00:00:47.287
00:00:01.023
70 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:04:27.824 00:00:47.849
00:00:00.562
71 70 Alberto ALONSO
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:04:28.240 00:00:48.265
00:00:00.416
72 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:04:28.785 00:00:48.810
00:00:00.545
73 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:04:29.142 00:00:49.167
00:00:00.357
74 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:04:29.528 00:00:49.553
00:00:00.386
75 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:04:31.785 00:00:51.810
00:00:02.257
76 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:04:32.951 00:00:52.976
00:00:01.166
77 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:04:33.371 00:00:53.396
00:00:00.420
78 67 Sergio ROMERO VALVERDE
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:04:35.110 00:00:55.135
00:00:01.739
79 116 Rubén SANZ
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:04:35.188 00:00:55.213
00:00:00.078
80 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:04:38.322 00:00:58.347
00:00:03.134
81 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:04:38.809 00:00:58.834
00:00:00.487
82 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:04:39.595 00:00:59.620
00:00:00.786
83 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:04:39.910 00:00:59.935
00:00:00.315
84 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:04:40.143 00:01:00.168
00:00:00.233
85 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:04:40.956 00:01:00.981
00:00:00.813
86 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:04:41.212 00:01:01.237
00:00:00.256
87 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:04:41.661 00:01:01.686
00:00:00.449
88 102 Mario SANZ DIEZ
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:04:41.941 00:01:01.966
00:00:00.280
89 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:04:41.967 00:01:01.992
00:00:00.026
90 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.268 00:01:03.293
00:00:01.301
91 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:04:43.552 00:01:03.577
00:00:00.284
92 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.822 00:01:03.847
00:00:00.270
93 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.856 00:01:03.881
00:00:00.034
94 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:04:44.061 00:01:04.086
00:00:00.205
95 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:04:44.096 00:01:04.121
00:00:00.035
96 35 Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
30º ELITE /
00:04:44.207 00:01:04.232
00:00:00.111
97 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:04:44.752 00:01:04.777
00:00:00.545
98 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
31º ELITE /
00:04:46.400 00:01:06.425
00:00:01.648
99 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:04:47.295 00:01:07.320
00:00:00.895
100 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:04:48.195 00:01:08.220
00:00:00.900
101 126 Ignacio REY
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:04:48.614 00:01:08.639
00:00:00.419
102 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:04:49.205 00:01:09.230
00:00:00.591
103 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
47º MASTER 30 /
00:04:51.238 00:01:11.263
00:00:02.033
104 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:04:52.595 00:01:12.620
00:00:01.357
105 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:04:56.002 00:01:16.027
00:00:03.407
106 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
48º MASTER 30 /
00:04:56.285 00:01:16.310
00:00:00.283
107 75 Jaime GIL
Endurama
49º MASTER 30 /
00:04:57.043 00:01:17.068
00:00:00.758
108 98 David BERNAT
Endurama
50º MASTER 30 /
00:04:57.357 00:01:17.382
00:00:00.314
109 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
51º MASTER 30 /
00:04:59.048 00:01:19.073
00:00:01.691
110 122 Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama
52º MASTER 30 /
00:04:59.257 00:01:19.282
00:00:00.209
111 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:05:02.066 00:01:22.091
00:00:02.809
112 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:05:10.620 00:01:30.645
00:00:08.554
113 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
53º MASTER 30 /
00:05:12.528 00:01:32.553
00:00:01.908
114 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
32º ELITE /
00:05:14.644 00:01:34.669
00:00:02.116
115 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:05:15.692 00:01:35.717
00:00:01.048
116 125 Juan GUTIÉRREZ
Endurama
54º MASTER 30 /
00:05:17.240 00:01:37.265
00:00:01.548
117 92 Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
55º MASTER 30 /
00:05:24.260 00:01:44.285
00:00:07.020
118 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
33º ELITE /
00:05:24.674 00:01:44.699
00:00:00.414
119 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:05:29.590 00:01:49.615
00:00:04.916
120 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 40 /
00:05:43.671 00:02:03.696
00:00:14.081
121 99 José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
19º MASTER 40 /
00:07:31.964 00:03:51.989
00:01:48.293
122 91 Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama
34º ELITE /
00:11:24.943 00:07:44.968
00:03:52.979
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:03:39.975
2 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:03:42.681 00:00:02.706
00:00:02.706
3 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:03:43.840 00:00:03.865
00:00:01.159
4 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:03:46.609 00:00:06.634
00:00:02.769
5 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:03:47.862 00:00:07.887
00:00:01.253
6 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:03:48.304 00:00:08.329
00:00:00.442
7 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:03:52.344 00:00:12.369
00:00:04.040
8 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:03:52.591 00:00:12.616
00:00:00.247
9 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:03:53.434 00:00:13.459
00:00:00.843
10 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:03:53.870 00:00:13.895
00:00:00.436
11 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:03:57.275 00:00:17.300
00:00:03.405
12 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:03:59.212 00:00:19.237
00:00:01.937
13 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:03:59.264 00:00:19.289
00:00:00.052
14 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:03:59.474 00:00:19.499
00:00:00.210
15 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:04:00.783 00:00:20.808
00:00:01.309
16 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:04:00.820 00:00:20.845
00:00:00.037
17 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:04:01.005 00:00:21.030
00:00:00.185
18 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:04:01.013 00:00:21.038
00:00:00.008
19 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:04:02.341 00:00:22.366
00:00:01.328
20 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:04:02.481 00:00:22.506
00:00:00.140
21 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:04:02.780 00:00:22.805
00:00:00.299
22 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:04:03.122 00:00:23.147
00:00:00.342
23 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:04:03.358 00:00:23.383
00:00:00.236
24 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:04:03.750 00:00:23.775
00:00:00.392
25 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:04:04.531 00:00:24.556
00:00:00.781
26 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:04:04.648 00:00:24.673
00:00:00.117
27 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:04:05.856 00:00:25.881
00:00:01.208
28 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:04:06.116 00:00:26.141
00:00:00.260
29 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:04:06.475 00:00:26.500
00:00:00.359
30 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:04:06.715 00:00:26.740
00:00:00.240
31 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:04:07.434 00:00:27.459
00:00:00.719
32 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:04:07.458 00:00:27.483
00:00:00.024
33 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:04:07.804 00:00:27.829
00:00:00.346
34 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:04:08.625 00:00:28.650
00:00:00.821
35 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:04:09.013 00:00:29.038
00:00:00.388
36 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:04:09.322 00:00:29.347
00:00:00.309
37 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:04:09.857 00:00:29.882
00:00:00.535
38 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:04:10.133 00:00:30.158
00:00:00.276
39 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:04:10.346 00:00:30.371
00:00:00.213
40 108 David PEMAN
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:04:10.840 00:00:30.865
00:00:00.494
41 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:04:11.863 00:00:31.888
00:00:01.023
42 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:04:12.827 00:00:32.852
00:00:00.964
43 26 Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:04:14.312 00:00:34.337
00:00:01.485
44 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:04:14.537 00:00:34.562
00:00:00.225
45 111 Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:04:14.935 00:00:34.960
00:00:00.398
46 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:04:16.472 00:00:36.497
00:00:01.537
47 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:04:16.847 00:00:36.872
00:00:00.375
48 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.447 00:00:37.472
00:00:00.600
49 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:04:17.796 00:00:37.821
00:00:00.349
50 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:04:17.869 00:00:37.894
00:00:00.073
51 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.872 00:00:37.897
00:00:00.003
52 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.880 00:00:37.905
00:00:00.008
53 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:04:17.946 00:00:37.971
00:00:00.066
54 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:04:18.802 00:00:38.827
00:00:00.856
55 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:04:19.104 00:00:39.129
00:00:00.302
56 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:04:19.421 00:00:39.446
00:00:00.317
57 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:04:20.441 00:00:40.466
00:00:01.020
58 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.330 00:00:41.355
00:00:00.889
59 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.556 00:00:41.581
00:00:00.226
60 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:04:21.588 00:00:41.613
00:00:00.032
61 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:04:22.140 00:00:42.165
00:00:00.552
62 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:04:22.402 00:00:42.427
00:00:00.262
63 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:04:22.578 00:00:42.603
00:00:00.176
64 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:04:23.828 00:00:43.853
00:00:01.250
65 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:04:24.713 00:00:44.738
00:00:00.885
66 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:04:25.056 00:00:45.081
00:00:00.343
67 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:04:25.533 00:00:45.558
00:00:00.477
68 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:04:26.239 00:00:46.264
00:00:00.706
69 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:04:27.262 00:00:47.287
00:00:01.023
70 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:04:27.824 00:00:47.849
00:00:00.562
71 70 Alberto ALONSO
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:04:28.240 00:00:48.265
00:00:00.416
72 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:04:28.785 00:00:48.810
00:00:00.545
73 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:04:29.142 00:00:49.167
00:00:00.357
74 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:04:29.528 00:00:49.553
00:00:00.386
75 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:04:31.785 00:00:51.810
00:00:02.257
76 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:04:32.951 00:00:52.976
00:00:01.166
77 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:04:33.371 00:00:53.396
00:00:00.420
78 67 Sergio ROMERO VALVERDE
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:04:35.110 00:00:55.135
00:00:01.739
79 116 Rubén SANZ
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:04:35.188 00:00:55.213
00:00:00.078
80 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:04:38.322 00:00:58.347
00:00:03.134
81 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:04:38.809 00:00:58.834
00:00:00.487
82 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:04:39.595 00:00:59.620
00:00:00.786
83 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:04:39.910 00:00:59.935
00:00:00.315
84 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:04:40.143 00:01:00.168
00:00:00.233
85 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:04:40.956 00:01:00.981
00:00:00.813
86 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:04:41.212 00:01:01.237
00:00:00.256
87 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:04:41.661 00:01:01.686
00:00:00.449
88 102 Mario SANZ DIEZ
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:04:41.941 00:01:01.966
00:00:00.280
89 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:04:41.967 00:01:01.992
00:00:00.026
90 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.268 00:01:03.293
00:00:01.301
91 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:04:43.552 00:01:03.577
00:00:00.284
92 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.822 00:01:03.847
00:00:00.270
93 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:04:43.856 00:01:03.881
00:00:00.034
94 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:04:44.061 00:01:04.086
00:00:00.205
95 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:04:44.096 00:01:04.121
00:00:00.035
96 35 Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
30º ELITE /
00:04:44.207 00:01:04.232
00:00:00.111
97 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:04:44.752 00:01:04.777
00:00:00.545
98 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
31º ELITE /
00:04:46.400 00:01:06.425
00:00:01.648
99 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:04:47.295 00:01:07.320
00:00:00.895
100 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:04:48.195 00:01:08.220
00:00:00.900
101 126 Ignacio REY
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:04:48.614 00:01:08.639
00:00:00.419
102 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:04:49.205 00:01:09.230
00:00:00.591
103 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
47º MASTER 30 /
00:04:51.238 00:01:11.263
00:00:02.033
104 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:04:52.595 00:01:12.620
00:00:01.357
105 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:04:56.002 00:01:16.027
00:00:03.407
106 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
48º MASTER 30 /
00:04:56.285 00:01:16.310
00:00:00.283
107 75 Jaime GIL
Endurama
49º MASTER 30 /
00:04:57.043 00:01:17.068
00:00:00.758
108 98 David BERNAT
Endurama
50º MASTER 30 /
00:04:57.357 00:01:17.382
00:00:00.314
109 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
51º MASTER 30 /
00:04:59.048 00:01:19.073
00:00:01.691
110 122 Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama
52º MASTER 30 /
00:04:59.257 00:01:19.282
00:00:00.209
111 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:05:02.066 00:01:22.091
00:00:02.809
112 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:05:10.620 00:01:30.645
00:00:08.554
113 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
53º MASTER 30 /
00:05:12.528 00:01:32.553
00:00:01.908
114 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
32º ELITE /
00:05:14.644 00:01:34.669
00:00:02.116
115 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:05:15.692 00:01:35.717
00:00:01.048
116 125 Juan GUTIÉRREZ
Endurama
54º MASTER 30 /
00:05:17.240 00:01:37.265
00:00:01.548
117 92 Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
55º MASTER 30 /
00:05:24.260 00:01:44.285
00:00:07.020
118 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
33º ELITE /
00:05:24.674 00:01:44.699
00:00:00.414
119 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:05:29.590 00:01:49.615
00:00:04.916
120 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 40 /
00:05:43.671 00:02:03.696
00:00:14.081
121 99 José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
19º MASTER 40 /
00:07:31.964 00:03:51.989
00:01:48.293
122 91 Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama
34º ELITE /
00:11:24.943 00:07:44.968
00:03:52.979
Abandonos (14)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Fernando MARCOS CARLUS
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
42 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Alberto DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 30 No toma salida
47 PaisComunidad Niner Bikes - Alpinestars PaisComunidad Enrique GUTIERREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 No toma salida
52 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Christian SJOGREN
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
84 PaisComunidad Bicivoladores PaisComunidad Borja MARÍN
Endurama ELITE Abandono
85 PaisComunidad C.C. Escurialense / Bikesupport PaisComunidad Pedro Enrique BARCONS
Endurama MASTER 40 Abandono
87 PaisComunidad Ceis Guadalajara PaisComunidad Javier CARRASBAL ONIEVA
Endurama MASTER 50 No toma salida
97 PaisComunidad Enbici Gs PaisComunidad Miguel GAYO MORENO
Endurama MASTER 40 Abandono
103 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Guillermo PIÑUELA GARCÍA
Endurama ELITE No toma salida
112 PaisComunidad Trescatorceclub PaisComunidad Miguel PINO GONZALEZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
114 PaisComunidad Harobike PaisComunidad Fernando MOLINA
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
117 PaisComunidad Bikes401 PaisComunidad Jose MARTIN MEJIAS
Endurama MASTER 50 Abandono
119 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Gilberto ALVAREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 No toma salida
130 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad José Manuel CASTRO
Endurama MASTER 40 No toma salida