Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 2: DH2000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:04:44.696
2 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:04:46.057 00:00:01.361
00:00:01.361
3 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:04:47.835 00:00:03.139
00:00:01.778
4 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:04:47.937 00:00:03.241
00:00:00.102
5 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:04:49.804 00:00:05.108
00:00:01.867
6 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:04:52.648 00:00:07.952
00:00:02.844
7 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:04:54.155 00:00:09.459
00:00:01.507
8 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:04:54.249 00:00:09.553
00:00:00.094
9 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:04:54.874 00:00:10.178
00:00:00.625
10 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:04:55.213 00:00:10.517
00:00:00.339
11 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:04:55.984 00:00:11.288
00:00:00.771
12 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:04:58.284 00:00:13.588
00:00:02.300
13 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:04:58.350 00:00:13.654
00:00:00.066
14 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:05:02.280 00:00:17.584
00:00:03.930
15 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:05:04.602 00:00:19.906
00:00:02.322
16 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:05:06.536 00:00:21.840
00:00:01.934
17 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:05:07.641 00:00:22.945
00:00:01.105
18 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:05:08.106 00:00:23.410
00:00:00.465
19 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:05:10.555 00:00:25.859
00:00:02.449
20 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:05:11.344 00:00:26.648
00:00:00.789
21 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:05:14.577 00:00:29.881
00:00:03.233
22 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:05:15.467 00:00:30.771
00:00:00.890
23 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:05:15.674 00:00:30.978
00:00:00.207
24 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:05:16.803 00:00:32.107
00:00:01.129
25 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:05:16.850 00:00:32.154
00:00:00.047
26 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:05:16.970 00:00:32.274
00:00:00.120
27 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:05:21.300 00:00:36.604
00:00:04.330
28 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:05:21.867 00:00:37.171
00:00:00.567
29 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:05:22.706 00:00:38.010
00:00:00.839
30 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:05:25.458 00:00:40.762
00:00:02.752
31 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:05:26.986 00:00:42.290
00:00:01.528
32 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:05:30.285 00:00:45.589
00:00:03.299
33 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:05:31.025 00:00:46.329
00:00:00.740
34 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:05:31.309 00:00:46.613
00:00:00.284
35 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:05:32.177 00:00:47.481
00:00:00.868
36 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:05:32.859 00:00:48.163
00:00:00.682
37 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:05:33.494 00:00:48.798
00:00:00.635
38 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:05:33.655 00:00:48.959
00:00:00.161
39 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:05:34.450 00:00:49.754
00:00:00.795
40 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:05:34.669 00:00:49.973
00:00:00.219
41 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:05:34.863 00:00:50.167
00:00:00.194
42 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:05:36.016 00:00:51.320
00:00:01.153
43 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:05:36.628 00:00:51.932
00:00:00.612
44 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:05:37.401 00:00:52.705
00:00:00.773
45 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:05:38.266 00:00:53.570
00:00:00.865
46 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:05:38.313 00:00:53.617
00:00:00.047
47 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:05:39.244 00:00:54.548
00:00:00.931
48 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:05:39.550 00:00:54.854
00:00:00.306
49 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:05:39.709 00:00:55.013
00:00:00.159
50 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:05:39.873 00:00:55.177
00:00:00.164
51 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:05:40.356 00:00:55.660
00:00:00.483
52 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:05:44.369 00:00:59.673
00:00:04.013
53 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:05:44.708 00:01:00.012
00:00:00.339
54 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:05:45.447 00:01:00.751
00:00:00.739
55 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:05:47.544 00:01:02.848
00:00:02.097
56 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:05:47.764 00:01:03.068
00:00:00.220
57 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:05:48.629 00:01:03.933
00:00:00.865
58 111 Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:05:50.372 00:01:05.676
00:00:01.743
59 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:05:51.683 00:01:06.987
00:00:01.311
60 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:05:51.765 00:01:07.069
00:00:00.082
61 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:05:53.105 00:01:08.409
00:00:01.340
62 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:05:56.686 00:01:11.990
00:00:03.581
63 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:05:57.305 00:01:12.609
00:00:00.619
64 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:05:58.528 00:01:13.832
00:00:01.223
65 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:05:59.402 00:01:14.706
00:00:00.874
66 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:06:00.056 00:01:15.360
00:00:00.654
67 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:06:01.533 00:01:16.837
00:00:01.477
68 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:06:02.206 00:01:17.510
00:00:00.673
69 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:06:02.991 00:01:18.295
00:00:00.785
70 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:06:03.246 00:01:18.550
00:00:00.255
71 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:06:03.997 00:01:19.301
00:00:00.751
72 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:06:07.979 00:01:23.283
00:00:03.982
73 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:06:08.224 00:01:23.528
00:00:00.245
74 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:06:09.142 00:01:24.446
00:00:00.918
75 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:06:10.027 00:01:25.331
00:00:00.885
76 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:06:10.519 00:01:25.823
00:00:00.492
77 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:06:12.761 00:01:28.065
00:00:02.242
78 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:06:13.718 00:01:29.022
00:00:00.957
79 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:06:13.718 00:01:29.022
80 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:06:14.747 00:01:30.051
00:00:01.029
81 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:06:18.590 00:01:33.894
00:00:03.843
82 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:06:23.352 00:01:38.656
00:00:04.762
83 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:06:26.876 00:01:42.180
00:00:03.524
84 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:06:27.840 00:01:43.144
00:00:00.964
85 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:06:28.648 00:01:43.952
00:00:00.808
86 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:06:32.784 00:01:48.088
00:00:04.136
87 92 Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:06:34.558 00:01:49.862
00:00:01.774
88 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:06:38.932 00:01:54.236
00:00:04.374
89 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:06:40.269 00:01:55.573
00:00:01.337
90 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:06:43.171 00:01:58.475
00:00:02.902
91 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:06:46.466 00:02:01.770
00:00:03.295
92 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:06:49.661 00:02:04.965
00:00:03.195
93 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:06:50.550 00:02:05.854
00:00:00.889
94 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:06:54.031 00:02:09.335
00:00:03.481
95 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:07:01.621 00:02:16.925
00:00:07.590
96 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:07:06.529 00:02:21.833
00:00:04.908
97 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:07:13.430 00:02:28.734
00:00:06.901
98 35 Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
30º ELITE /
00:07:18.505 00:02:33.809
00:00:05.075
99 116 Rubén SANZ
Endurama
31º ELITE /
00:07:24.174 00:02:39.478
00:00:05.669
100 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:07:27.339 00:02:42.643
00:00:03.165
101 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
32º ELITE /
00:07:32.394 00:02:47.698
00:00:05.055
102 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:07:42.134 00:02:57.438
00:00:09.740
103 91 Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama
33º ELITE /
00:08:17.115 00:03:32.419
00:00:34.981
104 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:08:22.371 00:03:37.675
00:00:05.256
105 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:08:29.160 00:03:44.464
00:00:06.789
106 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:10:05.050 00:05:20.354
00:01:35.890
107 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:10:54.226 00:06:09.530
00:00:49.176
108 75 Jaime GIL
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:11:11.101 00:06:26.405
00:00:16.875
109 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:12:05.315 00:07:20.619
00:00:54.214
110 98 David BERNAT
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:12:08.248 00:07:23.552
00:00:02.933
111 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
47º MASTER 30 /
00:12:16.758 00:07:32.062
00:00:08.510
112 99 José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 40 /
00:16:55.823 00:12:11.127
00:04:39.065
113 122 Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama
48º MASTER 30 /
00:18:26.192 00:13:41.496
00:01:30.369
114 26 Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama
49º MASTER 30 /
00:18:30.648 00:13:45.952
00:00:04.456
115 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
50º MASTER 30 /
00:20:25.177 00:15:40.481
00:01:54.529
116 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
51º MASTER 30 /
00:23:27.382 00:18:42.686
00:03:02.205
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:08:24.671
2 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:08:31.675 00:00:07.004
00:00:07.004
3 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:08:34.361 00:00:09.690
00:00:02.686
4 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:08:37.894 00:00:13.223
00:00:03.533
5 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:08:40.281 00:00:15.610
00:00:02.387
6 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:08:42.017 00:00:17.346
00:00:01.736
7 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:08:46.082 00:00:21.411
00:00:04.065
8 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:08:49.854 00:00:25.183
00:00:03.772
9 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:08:50.817 00:00:26.146
00:00:00.963
10 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:08:50.941 00:00:26.270
00:00:00.124
11 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:08:51.524 00:00:26.853
00:00:00.583
12 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:08:57.215 00:00:32.544
00:00:05.691
13 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:09:01.544 00:00:36.873
00:00:04.329
14 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:09:04.140 00:00:39.469
00:00:02.596
15 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:09:05.385 00:00:40.714
00:00:01.245
16 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:09:07.356 00:00:42.685
00:00:01.971
17 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:09:10.818 00:00:46.147
00:00:03.462
18 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:09:10.999 00:00:46.328
00:00:00.181
19 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:09:17.119 00:00:52.448
00:00:06.120
20 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:09:17.948 00:00:53.277
00:00:00.829
21 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:09:19.630 00:00:54.959
00:00:01.682
22 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:09:19.877 00:00:55.206
00:00:00.247
23 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:09:21.079 00:00:56.408
00:00:01.202
24 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:09:21.790 00:00:57.119
00:00:00.711
25 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:09:23.202 00:00:58.531
00:00:01.412
26 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:09:24.404 00:00:59.733
00:00:01.202
27 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:09:26.660 00:01:01.989
00:00:02.256
28 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:09:27.354 00:01:02.683
00:00:00.694
29 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:09:35.556 00:01:10.885
00:00:08.202
30 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:09:37.743 00:01:13.072
00:00:02.187
31 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:09:39.995 00:01:15.324
00:00:02.252
32 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:09:41.338 00:01:16.667
00:00:01.343
33 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:09:41.384 00:01:16.713
00:00:00.046
34 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:09:41.442 00:01:16.771
00:00:00.058
35 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:09:42.888 00:01:18.217
00:00:01.446
36 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:09:43.205 00:01:18.534
00:00:00.317
37 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:09:46.313 00:01:21.642
00:00:03.108
38 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:09:48.542 00:01:23.871
00:00:02.229
39 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:09:52.071 00:01:27.400
00:00:03.529
40 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:09:54.508 00:01:29.837
00:00:02.437
41 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:09:55.896 00:01:31.225
00:00:01.388
42 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:09:56.005 00:01:31.334
00:00:00.109
43 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:09:56.828 00:01:32.157
00:00:00.823
44 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:09:57.734 00:01:33.063
00:00:00.906
45 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:09:58.511 00:01:33.840
00:00:00.777
46 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:09:58.977 00:01:34.306
00:00:00.466
47 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:10:02.294 00:01:37.623
00:00:03.317
48 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:10:02.440 00:01:37.769
00:00:00.146
49 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:10:02.654 00:01:37.983
00:00:00.214
50 111 Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:10:05.307 00:01:40.636
00:00:02.653
51 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:10:06.332 00:01:41.661
00:00:01.025
52 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:10:07.374 00:01:42.703
00:00:01.042
53 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:10:10.352 00:01:45.681
00:00:02.978
54 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:10:10.977 00:01:46.306
00:00:00.625
55 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:10:12.820 00:01:48.149
00:00:01.843
56 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:10:13.511 00:01:48.840
00:00:00.691
57 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:10:13.777 00:01:49.106
00:00:00.266
58 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:10:13.905 00:01:49.234
00:00:00.128
59 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:10:16.396 00:01:51.725
00:00:02.491
60 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:10:16.849 00:01:52.178
00:00:00.453
61 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:10:19.264 00:01:54.593
00:00:02.415
62 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:10:19.402 00:01:54.731
00:00:00.138
63 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:10:20.497 00:01:55.826
00:00:01.095
64 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:10:24.576 00:01:59.905
00:00:04.079
65 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:10:25.221 00:02:00.550
00:00:00.645
66 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:10:28.445 00:02:03.774
00:00:03.224
67 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:10:30.290 00:02:05.619
00:00:01.845
68 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:10:30.812 00:02:06.141
00:00:00.522
69 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:10:34.551 00:02:09.880
00:00:03.739
70 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:10:36.404 00:02:11.733
00:00:01.853
71 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:10:38.517 00:02:13.846
00:00:02.113
72 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:10:39.251 00:02:14.580
00:00:00.734
73 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:10:39.764 00:02:15.093
00:00:00.513
74 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:10:41.595 00:02:16.924
00:00:01.831
75 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:10:43.134 00:02:18.463
00:00:01.539
76 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:10:50.580 00:02:25.909
00:00:07.446
77 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:10:51.570 00:02:26.899
00:00:00.990
78 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:10:57.574 00:02:32.903
00:00:06.004
79 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:10:58.176 00:02:33.505
00:00:00.602
80 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:11:01.147 00:02:36.476
00:00:02.971
81 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:11:02.686 00:02:38.015
00:00:01.539
82 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:11:05.319 00:02:40.648
00:00:02.633
83 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:11:18.591 00:02:53.920
00:00:13.272
84 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:11:19.003 00:02:54.332
00:00:00.412
85 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:11:23.684 00:02:59.013
00:00:04.681
86 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:11:27.232 00:03:02.561
00:00:03.548
87 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:11:28.671 00:03:04.000
00:00:01.439
88 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:11:38.745 00:03:14.074
00:00:10.074
89 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:11:39.061 00:03:14.390
00:00:00.316
90 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:11:39.404 00:03:14.733
00:00:00.343
91 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
30º ELITE /
00:11:42.484 00:03:17.813
00:00:03.080
92 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:11:47.485 00:03:22.814
00:00:05.001
93 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:11:48.916 00:03:24.245
00:00:01.431
94 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:11:50.033 00:03:25.362
00:00:01.117
95 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:11:51.727 00:03:27.056
00:00:01.694
96 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:11:54.190 00:03:29.519
00:00:02.463
97 92 Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:11:58.818 00:03:34.147
00:00:04.628
98 116 Rubén SANZ
Endurama
31º ELITE /
00:11:59.362 00:03:34.691
00:00:00.544
99 35 Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
32º ELITE /
00:12:02.712 00:03:38.041
00:00:03.350
100 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:12:04.668 00:03:39.997
00:00:01.956
101 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:12:25.686 00:04:01.015
00:00:21.018
102 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:12:26.387 00:04:01.716
00:00:00.701
103 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:13:38.063 00:05:13.392
00:01:11.676
104 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:13:58.750 00:05:34.079
00:00:20.687
105 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:14:57.348 00:06:32.677
00:00:58.598
106 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:15:15.670 00:06:50.999
00:00:18.322
107 75 Jaime GIL
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:16:08.144 00:07:43.473
00:00:52.474
108 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:16:17.763 00:07:53.092
00:00:09.619
109 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:16:45.225 00:08:20.554
00:00:27.462
110 98 David BERNAT
Endurama
47º MASTER 30 /
00:17:05.605 00:08:40.934
00:00:20.380
111 91 Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama
33º ELITE /
00:19:42.058 00:11:17.387
00:02:36.453
112 26 Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama
48º MASTER 30 /
00:22:44.960 00:14:20.289
00:03:02.902
113 122 Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama
49º MASTER 30 /
00:23:25.449 00:15:00.778
00:00:40.489
114 99 José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 40 /
00:24:27.787 00:16:03.116
00:01:02.338
115 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
50º MASTER 30 /
00:25:04.772 00:16:40.101
00:00:36.985
116 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
51º MASTER 30 /
00:28:11.204 00:19:46.533
00:03:06.432
Abandonos (6)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Comentarios
67 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Sergio ROMERO VALVERDE
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
70 PaisComunidad Team Comunabike PaisComunidad Alberto ALONSO
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
102 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Mario SANZ DIEZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
108 PaisComunidad Monteferro Bike Club PaisComunidad David PEMAN
Endurama MASTER 40 No toma salida
125 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Juan GUTIÉRREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 No toma salida
126 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Ignacio REY
Endurama MASTER 30 No toma salida