Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: A. Blancos
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:06:07.608
2 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:06:12.697 00:00:05.089
00:00:05.089
3 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:06:16.284 00:00:08.676
00:00:03.587
4 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:06:17.140 00:00:09.532
00:00:00.856
5 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:06:17.857 00:00:10.249
00:00:00.717
6 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:06:22.308 00:00:14.700
00:00:04.451
7 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:06:29.032 00:00:21.424
00:00:06.724
8 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:06:29.695 00:00:22.087
00:00:00.663
9 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:06:29.939 00:00:22.331
00:00:00.244
10 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:06:29.986 00:00:22.378
00:00:00.047
11 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:06:30.967 00:00:23.359
00:00:00.981
12 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:06:31.772 00:00:24.164
00:00:00.805
13 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:06:35.600 00:00:27.992
00:00:03.828
14 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:06:36.431 00:00:28.823
00:00:00.831
15 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:06:36.668 00:00:29.060
00:00:00.237
16 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:06:38.651 00:00:31.043
00:00:01.983
17 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:06:38.664 00:00:31.056
00:00:00.013
18 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:06:39.608 00:00:32.000
00:00:00.944
19 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:06:43.770 00:00:36.162
00:00:04.162
20 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:06:46.994 00:00:39.386
00:00:03.224
21 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:06:47.704 00:00:40.096
00:00:00.710
22 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:06:48.261 00:00:40.653
00:00:00.557
23 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:06:48.669 00:00:41.061
00:00:00.408
24 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:06:49.266 00:00:41.658
00:00:00.597
25 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:06:49.687 00:00:42.079
00:00:00.421
26 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:06:50.903 00:00:43.295
00:00:01.216
27 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:06:52.357 00:00:44.749
00:00:01.454
28 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:06:54.727 00:00:47.119
00:00:02.370
29 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:06:55.071 00:00:47.463
00:00:00.344
30 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:06:55.565 00:00:47.957
00:00:00.494
31 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:06:58.189 00:00:50.581
00:00:02.624
32 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:06:58.307 00:00:50.699
00:00:00.118
33 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:06:58.636 00:00:51.028
00:00:00.329
34 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:06:59.172 00:00:51.564
00:00:00.536
35 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:07:00.414 00:00:52.806
00:00:01.242
36 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:07:00.664 00:00:53.056
00:00:00.250
37 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:07:00.769 00:00:53.161
00:00:00.105
38 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:07:03.264 00:00:55.656
00:00:02.495
39 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:07:04.939 00:00:57.331
00:00:01.675
40 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:07:05.937 00:00:58.329
00:00:00.998
41 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:07:06.415 00:00:58.807
00:00:00.478
42 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:07:07.046 00:00:59.438
00:00:00.631
43 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:07:09.109 00:01:01.501
00:00:02.063
44 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:07:09.158 00:01:01.550
00:00:00.049
45 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:07:09.629 00:01:02.021
00:00:00.471
46 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:07:10.168 00:01:02.560
00:00:00.539
47 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:07:11.277 00:01:03.669
00:00:01.109
48 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:07:13.324 00:01:05.716
00:00:02.047
49 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:07:15.437 00:01:07.829
00:00:02.113
50 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:07:16.370 00:01:08.762
00:00:00.933
51 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:07:17.699 00:01:10.091
00:00:01.329
52 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:07:18.381 00:01:10.773
00:00:00.682
53 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:07:19.983 00:01:12.375
00:00:01.602
54 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:07:20.508 00:01:12.900
00:00:00.525
55 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:07:20.679 00:01:13.071
00:00:00.171
56 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:07:20.749 00:01:13.141
00:00:00.070
57 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:07:25.228 00:01:17.620
00:00:04.479
58 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:07:27.300 00:01:19.692
00:00:02.072
59 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:07:27.966 00:01:20.358
00:00:00.666
60 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:07:28.360 00:01:20.752
00:00:00.394
61 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:07:28.713 00:01:21.105
00:00:00.353
62 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:07:29.389 00:01:21.781
00:00:00.676
63 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:07:30.797 00:01:23.189
00:00:01.408
64 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:07:32.199 00:01:24.591
00:00:01.402
65 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:07:32.421 00:01:24.813
00:00:00.222
66 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:07:34.174 00:01:26.566
00:00:01.753
67 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:07:35.546 00:01:27.938
00:00:01.372
68 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:07:36.278 00:01:28.670
00:00:00.732
69 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:07:42.101 00:01:34.493
00:00:05.823
70 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:07:42.840 00:01:35.232
00:00:00.739
71 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:07:42.948 00:01:35.340
00:00:00.108
72 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:07:44.902 00:01:37.294
00:00:01.954
73 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:07:45.169 00:01:37.561
00:00:00.267
74 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:07:45.673 00:01:38.065
00:00:00.504
75 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:07:52.573 00:01:44.965
00:00:06.900
76 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:07:53.499 00:01:45.891
00:00:00.926
77 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:07:54.008 00:01:46.400
00:00:00.509
78 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:07:55.856 00:01:48.248
00:00:01.848
79 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:07:57.800 00:01:50.192
00:00:01.944
80 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:07:57.978 00:01:50.370
00:00:00.178
81 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:07:59.042 00:01:51.434
00:00:01.064
82 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:08:03.777 00:01:56.169
00:00:04.735
83 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:08:18.125 00:02:10.517
00:00:14.348
84 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:08:19.858 00:02:12.250
00:00:01.733
85 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:09:22.492 00:03:14.884
00:01:02.634
86 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:09:48.560 00:03:40.952
00:00:26.068
87 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:09:51.172 00:03:43.564
00:00:02.612
88 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:10:10.327 00:04:02.719
00:00:19.155
89 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:10:17.135 00:04:09.527
00:00:06.808
90 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:10:44.497 00:04:36.889
00:00:27.362
91 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:10:54.023 00:04:46.415
00:00:09.526
92 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:11:14.841 00:05:07.233
00:00:20.818
93 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:11:53.545 00:05:45.937
00:00:38.704
94 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:12:21.695 00:06:14.087
00:00:28.150
95 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:12:56.262 00:06:48.654
00:00:34.567
96 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:13:56.722 00:07:49.114
00:01:00.460
97 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:13:59.763 00:07:52.155
00:00:03.041
98 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:14:05.424 00:07:57.816
00:00:05.661
99 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:14:43.068 00:08:35.460
00:00:37.644
100 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:15:26.190 00:09:18.582
00:00:43.122
101 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:16:55.787 00:10:48.179
00:01:29.597
102 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:18:43.862 00:12:36.254
00:01:48.075
103 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:22:35.682 00:16:28.074
00:03:51.820
104 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:22:57.720 00:16:50.112
00:00:22.038
105 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:23:21.201 00:17:13.593
00:00:23.481
106 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:43:37.360 00:37:29.752
00:20:16.159
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:14:32.279
2 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:14:49.532 00:00:17.253
00:00:17.253
3 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:14:50.591 00:00:18.312
00:00:01.059
4 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:14:51.501 00:00:19.222
00:00:00.910
5 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:15:12.003 00:00:39.724
00:00:20.502
6 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:15:12.162 00:00:39.883
00:00:00.159
7 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:15:15.777 00:00:43.498
00:00:03.615
8 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:15:19.889 00:00:47.610
00:00:04.112
9 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:15:20.880 00:00:48.601
00:00:00.991
10 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:15:23.296 00:00:51.017
00:00:02.416
11 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:15:26.247 00:00:53.968
00:00:02.951
12 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:15:27.102 00:00:54.823
00:00:00.855
13 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:15:27.248 00:00:54.969
00:00:00.146
14 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:15:38.212 00:01:05.933
00:00:10.964
15 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:15:40.985 00:01:08.706
00:00:02.773
16 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:15:42.791 00:01:10.512
00:00:01.806
17 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:15:49.663 00:01:17.384
00:00:06.872
18 21 Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:16:01.718 00:01:29.439
00:00:12.055
19 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:16:09.317 00:01:37.038
00:00:07.599
20 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:16:11.982 00:01:39.703
00:00:02.665
21 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:16:12.234 00:01:39.955
00:00:00.252
22 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:16:13.073 00:01:40.794
00:00:00.839
23 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:16:17.929 00:01:45.650
00:00:04.856
24 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:16:19.979 00:01:47.700
00:00:02.050
25 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:16:23.817 00:01:51.538
00:00:03.838
26 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:16:25.296 00:01:53.017
00:00:01.479
27 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:16:25.661 00:01:53.382
00:00:00.365
28 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:16:28.332 00:01:56.053
00:00:02.671
29 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:16:30.592 00:01:58.313
00:00:02.260
30 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:16:32.814 00:02:00.535
00:00:02.222
31 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:16:41.856 00:02:09.577
00:00:09.042
32 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:16:44.934 00:02:12.655
00:00:03.078
33 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:16:46.977 00:02:14.698
00:00:02.043
34 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:16:50.073 00:02:17.794
00:00:03.096
35 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:16:51.013 00:02:18.734
00:00:00.940
36 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:16:54.482 00:02:22.203
00:00:03.469
37 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:16:58.149 00:02:25.870
00:00:03.667
38 49 Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:17:02.239 00:02:29.960
00:00:04.090
39 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:17:02.765 00:02:30.486
00:00:00.526
40 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:17:03.043 00:02:30.764
00:00:00.278
41 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:17:05.704 00:02:33.425
00:00:02.661
42 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:17:06.241 00:02:33.962
00:00:00.537
43 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:17:09.340 00:02:37.061
00:00:03.099
44 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:17:14.674 00:02:42.395
00:00:05.334
45 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:17:19.510 00:02:47.231
00:00:04.836
46 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:17:22.637 00:02:50.358
00:00:03.127
47 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:17:29.308 00:02:57.029
00:00:06.671
48 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:17:29.881 00:02:57.602
00:00:00.573
49 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:17:30.155 00:02:57.876
00:00:00.274
50 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:17:31.636 00:02:59.357
00:00:01.481
51 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:17:32.286 00:03:00.007
00:00:00.650
52 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:17:32.588 00:03:00.309
00:00:00.302
53 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:17:34.777 00:03:02.498
00:00:02.189
54 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:17:35.340 00:03:03.061
00:00:00.563
55 50 Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:17:40.366 00:03:08.087
00:00:05.026
56 113 Sergio GARCIA
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:17:43.660 00:03:11.381
00:00:03.294
57 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:17:45.725 00:03:13.446
00:00:02.065
58 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:17:48.366 00:03:16.087
00:00:02.641
59 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:17:49.970 00:03:17.691
00:00:01.604
60 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:17:51.561 00:03:19.282
00:00:01.591
61 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:17:57.158 00:03:24.879
00:00:05.597
62 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:17:59.196 00:03:26.917
00:00:02.038
63 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:17:59.831 00:03:27.552
00:00:00.635
64 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:18:00.854 00:03:28.575
00:00:01.023
65 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:18:02.103 00:03:29.824
00:00:01.249
66 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:18:07.064 00:03:34.785
00:00:04.961
67 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:18:15.192 00:03:42.913
00:00:08.128
68 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:18:19.244 00:03:46.965
00:00:04.052
69 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:18:21.352 00:03:49.073
00:00:02.108
70 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:18:24.754 00:03:52.475
00:00:03.402
71 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:18:28.807 00:03:56.528
00:00:04.053
72 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:18:29.848 00:03:57.569
00:00:01.041
73 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:18:30.375 00:03:58.096
00:00:00.527
74 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:18:36.739 00:04:04.460
00:00:06.364
75 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:18:55.374 00:04:23.095
00:00:18.635
76 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
24º ELITE /
00:18:57.031 00:04:24.752
00:00:01.657
77 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:19:01.175 00:04:28.896
00:00:04.144
78 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:19:19.805 00:04:47.526
00:00:18.630
79 24 Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama
25º ELITE /
00:19:27.446 00:04:55.167
00:00:07.641
80 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:19:27.461 00:04:55.182
00:00:00.015
81 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:19:33.412 00:05:01.133
00:00:05.951
82 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
26º ELITE /
00:19:41.526 00:05:09.247
00:00:08.114
83 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:19:48.011 00:05:15.732
00:00:06.485
84 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:20:11.585 00:05:39.306
00:00:23.574
85 101 Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama
27º ELITE /
00:21:45.644 00:07:13.365
00:01:34.059
86 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:21:56.709 00:07:24.430
00:00:11.065
87 29 Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:22:17.591 00:07:45.312
00:00:20.882
88 51 Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama
28º ELITE /
00:22:33.432 00:08:01.153
00:00:15.841
89 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:23:29.235 00:08:56.956
00:00:55.803
90 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:23:32.290 00:09:00.011
00:00:03.055
91 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:24:01.429 00:09:29.150
00:00:29.139
92 135 Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:24:15.885 00:09:43.606
00:00:14.456
93 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:24:35.888 00:10:03.609
00:00:20.003
94 72 Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama
39º MASTER 30 /
00:24:45.178 00:10:12.899
00:00:09.290
95 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
4º FEMINAS /
00:25:04.230 00:10:31.951
00:00:19.052
96 105 Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama
40º MASTER 30 /
00:26:01.390 00:11:29.111
00:00:57.160
97 106 Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama
41º MASTER 30 /
00:26:26.150 00:11:53.871
00:00:24.760
98 38 Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 40 /
00:26:37.258 00:12:04.979
00:00:11.108
99 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:28:34.848 00:14:02.569
00:01:57.590
100 82 Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama
17º MASTER 40 /
00:31:09.548 00:16:37.269
00:02:34.700
101 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
42º MASTER 30 /
00:32:11.415 00:17:39.136
00:01:01.867
102 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
43º MASTER 30 /
00:32:47.720 00:18:15.441
00:00:36.305
103 129 Francisco IZARD
Endurama
29º ELITE /
00:33:17.122 00:18:44.843
00:00:29.402
104 124 Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama
44º MASTER 30 /
00:35:08.686 00:20:36.407
00:01:51.564
105 115 Manuel BORREGO
Endurama
45º MASTER 30 /
00:50:46.886 00:36:14.607
00:15:38.200
106 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
46º MASTER 30 /
00:58:34.708 00:44:02.429
00:07:47.822
Abandonos (10)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Comentarios
26 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
35 PaisComunidad Bike Republic PaisComunidad Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
75 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Jaime GIL
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
91 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama ELITE Abandono
92 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
98 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad David BERNAT
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
99 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Abandono
111 PaisComunidad Tom Bike PaisComunidad Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama ELITE Abandono
116 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Rubén SANZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
122 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono