Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: La Mina
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:08:51.739
2 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:08:54.199 00:00:02.460
00:00:02.460
3 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:09:06.459 00:00:14.720
00:00:12.260
4 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:09:07.409 00:00:15.670
00:00:00.950
5 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:09:07.645 00:00:15.906
00:00:00.236
6 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:09:13.981 00:00:22.242
00:00:06.336
7 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:09:27.448 00:00:35.709
00:00:13.467
8 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:09:28.889 00:00:37.150
00:00:01.441
9 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:09:36.143 00:00:44.404
00:00:07.254
10 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:09:36.153 00:00:44.414
00:00:00.010
11 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:09:36.304 00:00:44.565
00:00:00.151
12 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:09:37.215 00:00:45.476
00:00:00.911
13 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:09:37.575 00:00:45.836
00:00:00.360
14 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:09:38.478 00:00:46.739
00:00:00.903
15 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:09:50.282 00:00:58.543
00:00:11.804
16 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:09:57.160 00:01:05.421
00:00:06.878
17 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:10:02.128 00:01:10.389
00:00:04.968
18 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:10:02.637 00:01:10.898
00:00:00.509
19 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:10:03.621 00:01:11.882
00:00:00.984
20 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:10:07.766 00:01:16.027
00:00:04.145
21 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:10:09.619 00:01:17.880
00:00:01.853
22 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:10:09.825 00:01:18.086
00:00:00.206
23 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:10:22.799 00:01:31.060
00:00:12.974
24 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:10:28.026 00:01:36.287
00:00:05.227
25 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:10:35.958 00:01:44.219
00:00:07.932
26 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:10:38.368 00:01:46.629
00:00:02.410
27 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:10:43.468 00:01:51.729
00:00:05.100
28 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:10:43.826 00:01:52.087
00:00:00.358
29 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:10:50.133 00:01:58.394
00:00:06.307
30 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:10:55.497 00:02:03.758
00:00:05.364
31 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:10:56.358 00:02:04.619
00:00:00.861
32 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:11:03.828 00:02:12.089
00:00:07.470
33 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:11:04.079 00:02:12.340
00:00:00.251
34 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:11:08.683 00:02:16.944
00:00:04.604
35 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:11:12.158 00:02:20.419
00:00:03.475
36 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:11:16.720 00:02:24.981
00:00:04.562
37 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:11:18.713 00:02:26.974
00:00:01.993
38 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:11:32.033 00:02:40.294
00:00:13.320
39 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:11:32.298 00:02:40.559
00:00:00.265
40 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:11:35.681 00:02:43.942
00:00:03.383
41 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:11:39.637 00:02:47.898
00:00:03.956
42 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:11:39.888 00:02:48.149
00:00:00.251
43 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:11:40.359 00:02:48.620
00:00:00.471
44 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:11:41.552 00:02:49.813
00:00:01.193
45 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:11:42.296 00:02:50.557
00:00:00.744
46 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:11:44.318 00:02:52.579
00:00:02.022
47 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:11:46.637 00:02:54.898
00:00:02.319
48 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:11:47.243 00:02:55.504
00:00:00.606
49 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:12:04.272 00:03:12.533
00:00:17.029
50 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:12:05.038 00:03:13.299
00:00:00.766
51 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:12:06.224 00:03:14.485
00:00:01.186
52 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:12:15.385 00:03:23.646
00:00:09.161
53 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:12:17.496 00:03:25.757
00:00:02.111
54 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:12:17.848 00:03:26.109
00:00:00.352
55 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:12:18.396 00:03:26.657
00:00:00.548
56 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:12:25.136 00:03:33.397
00:00:06.740
57 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:12:26.470 00:03:34.731
00:00:01.334
58 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:12:28.480 00:03:36.741
00:00:02.010
59 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:12:29.885 00:03:38.146
00:00:01.405
60 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:12:33.495 00:03:41.756
00:00:03.610
61 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:12:40.714 00:03:48.975
00:00:07.219
62 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:12:49.240 00:03:57.501
00:00:08.526
63 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:12:52.225 00:04:00.486
00:00:02.985
64 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:12:59.243 00:04:07.504
00:00:07.018
65 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:13:19.288 00:04:27.549
00:00:20.045
66 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:13:22.204 00:04:30.465
00:00:02.916
67 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:13:35.214 00:04:43.475
00:00:13.010
68 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:13:54.703 00:05:02.964
00:00:19.489
69 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:14:12.695 00:05:20.956
00:00:17.992
70 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:14:27.739 00:05:36.000
00:00:15.044
71 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:14:30.257 00:05:38.518
00:00:02.518
72 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:14:36.699 00:05:44.960
00:00:06.442
73 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:14:38.769 00:05:47.030
00:00:02.070
74 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:15:19.589 00:06:27.850
00:00:40.820
75 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:15:26.383 00:06:34.644
00:00:06.794
76 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:15:51.155 00:06:59.416
00:00:24.772
77 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:15:57.424 00:07:05.685
00:00:06.269
78 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:17:43.887 00:08:52.148
00:01:46.463
79 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:18:21.627 00:09:29.888
00:00:37.740
80 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:24:28.293 00:15:36.554
00:06:06.666
81 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:24:45.994 00:15:54.255
00:00:17.701
82 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:25:12.503 00:16:20.764
00:00:26.509
83 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:25:57.783 00:17:06.044
00:00:45.280
84 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:26:01.580 00:17:09.841
00:00:03.797
85 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
00:27:01.127 00:18:09.388
00:00:59.547
86 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:27:56.187 00:19:04.448
00:00:55.060
87 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
00:39:16.484 00:30:24.745
00:11:20.297
88 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
00:40:23.307 00:31:31.568
00:01:06.823
89 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
00:40:27.537 00:31:35.798
00:00:04.230
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama
1º ELITE /
00:23:41.271
2 14 Pablo BRAVO
Endurama
2º ELITE /
00:23:46.260 00:00:04.989
00:00:04.989
3 53 Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama
3º ELITE /
00:23:57.960 00:00:16.689
00:00:11.700
4 7 Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama
4º ELITE /
00:23:58.236 00:00:16.965
00:00:00.276
5 1 Andrés LATORRE
Endurama
5º ELITE /
00:24:19.571 00:00:38.300
00:00:21.335
6 3 Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama
6º ELITE /
00:24:44.666 00:01:03.395
00:00:25.095
7 8 Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama
1º MASTER 30 /
00:24:47.337 00:01:06.066
00:00:02.671
8 5 Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama
2º MASTER 30 /
00:24:50.481 00:01:09.210
00:00:03.144
9 13 Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama
3º MASTER 30 /
00:24:57.033 00:01:15.762
00:00:06.552
10 89 Javier COLL
Endurama
7º ELITE /
00:25:03.462 00:01:22.191
00:00:06.429
11 10 Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama
8º ELITE /
00:25:04.823 00:01:23.552
00:00:01.361
12 39 Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama
4º MASTER 30 /
00:25:17.384 00:01:36.113
00:00:12.561
13 11 Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama
1º MASTER 40 /
00:25:19.095 00:01:37.824
00:00:01.711
14 16 Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama
9º ELITE /
00:25:25.806 00:01:44.535
00:00:06.711
15 18 Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama
2º MASTER 40 /
00:25:35.372 00:01:54.101
00:00:09.566
16 15 Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama
5º MASTER 30 /
00:25:50.604 00:02:09.333
00:00:15.232
17 22 Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama
1º JUNIOR /
00:26:14.871 00:02:33.600
00:00:24.267
18 19 Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama
6º MASTER 30 /
00:26:17.083 00:02:35.812
00:00:02.212
19 23 Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
2º JUNIOR /
00:26:21.550 00:02:40.279
00:00:04.467
20 17 Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama
3º MASTER 40 /
00:26:35.121 00:02:53.850
00:00:13.571
21 27 Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama
7º MASTER 30 /
00:26:40.008 00:02:58.737
00:00:04.887
22 2 José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama
10º ELITE /
00:26:44.169 00:03:02.898
00:00:04.161
23 88 Daniel OLCINA
Endurama
8º MASTER 30 /
00:26:49.031 00:03:07.760
00:00:04.862
24 46 Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama
9º MASTER 30 /
00:26:58.347 00:03:17.076
00:00:09.316
25 34 Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama
4º MASTER 40 /
00:27:07.643 00:03:26.372
00:00:09.296
26 80 Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama
5º MASTER 40 /
00:27:09.129 00:03:27.858
00:00:01.486
27 81 Huberto ROS
Endurama
10º MASTER 30 /
00:27:34.420 00:03:53.149
00:00:25.291
28 28 Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama
11º ELITE /
00:27:36.893 00:03:55.622
00:00:02.473
29 109 Angel BEJARANO
Endurama
12º ELITE /
00:27:45.052 00:04:03.781
00:00:08.159
30 31 Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama
1º MASTER 50 /
00:27:50.840 00:04:09.569
00:00:05.788
31 45 Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama
11º MASTER 30 /
00:28:03.171 00:04:21.900
00:00:12.331
32 30 Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 40 /
00:28:03.647 00:04:22.376
00:00:00.476
33 58 Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama
12º MASTER 30 /
00:28:11.448 00:04:30.177
00:00:07.801
34 6 Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama
13º ELITE /
00:28:22.539 00:04:41.268
00:00:11.091
35 127 Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama
13º MASTER 30 /
00:28:27.336 00:04:46.065
00:00:04.797
36 12 Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 30 /
00:28:31.976 00:04:50.705
00:00:04.640
37 123 Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama
7º MASTER 40 /
00:28:35.341 00:04:54.070
00:00:03.365
38 86 Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 30 /
00:28:37.316 00:04:56.045
00:00:01.975
39 118 Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama
16º MASTER 30 /
00:28:39.701 00:04:58.430
00:00:02.385
40 56 Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
17º MASTER 30 /
00:28:45.592 00:05:04.321
00:00:05.891
41 33 Carlos MORENO
Endurama
14º ELITE /
00:28:55.328 00:05:14.057
00:00:09.736
42 94 Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama
18º MASTER 30 /
00:28:59.147 00:05:17.876
00:00:03.819
43 54 Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama
19º MASTER 30 /
00:29:09.274 00:05:28.003
00:00:10.127
44 43 Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama
8º MASTER 40 /
00:29:13.932 00:05:32.661
00:00:04.658
45 74 Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama
20º MASTER 30 /
00:29:16.906 00:05:35.635
00:00:02.974
46 40 Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama
9º MASTER 40 /
00:29:18.946 00:05:37.675
00:00:02.040
47 73 Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama
21º MASTER 30 /
00:29:23.737 00:05:42.466
00:00:04.791
48 128 Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama
22º MASTER 30 /
00:29:27.242 00:05:45.971
00:00:03.505
49 79 Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama
23º MASTER 30 /
00:29:39.225 00:05:57.954
00:00:11.983
50 59 Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama
3º JUNIOR /
00:29:41.001 00:05:59.730
00:00:01.776
51 76 Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama
24º MASTER 30 /
00:29:48.277 00:06:07.006
00:00:07.276
52 95 Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama
25º MASTER 30 /
00:29:50.134 00:06:08.863
00:00:01.857
53 65 Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama
15º ELITE /
00:30:01.810 00:06:20.539
00:00:11.676
54 61 José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama
26º MASTER 30 /
00:30:05.892 00:06:24.621
00:00:04.082
55 104 Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama
10º MASTER 40 /
00:30:10.861 00:06:29.590
00:00:04.969
56 57 David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama
16º ELITE /
00:30:25.638 00:06:44.367
00:00:14.777
57 63 Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama
11º MASTER 40 /
00:30:44.192 00:07:02.921
00:00:18.554
58 120 Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama
12º MASTER 40 /
00:30:51.421 00:07:10.150
00:00:07.229
59 69 Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama
27º MASTER 30 /
00:31:10.570 00:07:29.299
00:00:19.149
60 37 Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama
2º MASTER 50 /
00:31:21.391 00:07:40.120
00:00:10.821
61 71 Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
28º MASTER 30 /
00:31:25.979 00:07:44.708
00:00:04.588
62 83 Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
29º MASTER 30 /
00:31:28.869 00:07:47.598
00:00:02.890
63 110 Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama
30º MASTER 30 /
00:31:42.278 00:08:01.007
00:00:13.409
64 131 Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama
17º ELITE /
00:32:16.055 00:08:34.784
00:00:33.777
65 77 Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama
18º ELITE /
00:32:52.493 00:09:11.222
00:00:36.438
66 78 Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama
3º MASTER 50 /
00:33:07.074 00:09:25.803
00:00:14.581
67 93 Santiago GARCIA
Endurama
19º ELITE /
00:33:27.288 00:09:46.017
00:00:20.214
68 55 Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama
20º ELITE /
00:33:34.781 00:09:53.510
00:00:07.493
69 133 Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama
1º FEMINAS /
00:33:39.944 00:09:58.673
00:00:05.163
70 64 Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama
13º MASTER 40 /
00:33:40.156 00:09:58.885
00:00:00.212
71 48 Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama
31º MASTER 30 /
00:33:45.627 00:10:04.356
00:00:05.471
72 20 Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama
32º MASTER 30 /
00:34:58.687 00:11:17.416
00:01:13.060
73 121 Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama
21º ELITE /
00:35:14.042 00:11:32.771
00:00:15.355
74 41 Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama
14º MASTER 40 /
00:35:33.462 00:11:52.191
00:00:19.420
75 100 Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama
15º MASTER 40 /
00:35:45.435 00:12:04.164
00:00:11.973
76 134 Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama
2º FEMINAS /
00:36:02.740 00:12:21.469
00:00:17.305
77 60 Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama
33º MASTER 30 /
00:37:41.432 00:14:00.161
00:01:38.692
78 32 Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama
4º MASTER 50 /
00:41:54.359 00:18:13.088
00:04:12.927
79 44 Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama
34º MASTER 30 /
00:44:01.705 00:20:20.434
00:02:07.346
80 66 Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama
22º ELITE /
00:45:25.495 00:21:44.224
00:01:23.790
81 62 Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama
35º MASTER 30 /
00:45:28.434 00:21:47.163
00:00:02.939
82 90 Alberto DONGES
Endurama
23º ELITE /
00:45:39.309 00:21:58.038
00:00:10.875
83 36 Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama
36º MASTER 30 /
00:48:57.836 00:25:16.565
00:03:18.527
84 136 Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama
3º FEMINAS /
00:49:50.224 00:26:08.953
00:00:52.388
85 68 Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama
37º MASTER 30 /
00:58:12.995 00:34:31.724
00:08:22.771
86 107 Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama
5º MASTER 50 /
01:03:55.597 00:40:14.326
00:05:42.602
87 132 Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama
6º MASTER 50 /
01:03:56.772 00:40:15.501
00:00:01.175
88 96 Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama
1º PROMOCION /
01:07:51.332 00:44:10.061
00:03:54.560
89 25 Chus SEGORBE
Endurama
38º MASTER 30 /
01:09:24.841 00:45:43.570
00:01:33.509
Abandonos (17)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Comentarios
21 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
24 PaisComunidad Club Ciclista Sierra Espuña PaisComunidad Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama ELITE Abandono
29 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
38 PaisComunidad Bikerepublic C.D.E. PaisComunidad Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Abandono
49 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama ELITE Abandono
50 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
51 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama ELITE Abandono
72 PaisComunidad Northbike PaisComunidad Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
82 PaisComunidad Parguelas Team PaisComunidad Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama MASTER 40 Abandono
101 PaisComunidad MTB Spain PaisComunidad Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama ELITE Abandono
105 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
106 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
113 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Sergio GARCIA
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
115 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Manuel BORREGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
124 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Abandono
129 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Francisco IZARD
Endurama ELITE Abandono
135 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama FEMINAS Abandono