Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 09: Castalla
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:04:04.200
2 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
2º 22º Cv6
00:04:20.300 00:00:16.100
00:00:16.100
3 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:04:23.500 00:00:19.300
00:00:03.200
4 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
1º 41º HL
00:04:47.000 00:00:42.800
00:00:23.500
5 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:04:58.200 00:00:54.000
00:00:11.200
6 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
4º 21º Cv4
00:04:59.000 00:00:54.800
00:00:00.800
7 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
00:05:01.700 00:00:57.500
00:00:02.700
8 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
5º 22º Cv5
00:05:02.000 00:00:57.800
00:00:00.300
9 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º 42º HL
00:05:04.100 00:00:59.900
00:00:02.100
10 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:05:09.000 00:01:04.800
00:00:04.900
11 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
00:05:21.000 00:01:16.800
00:00:12.000
12 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
00:05:30.500 00:01:26.300
00:00:09.500
13 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
00:05:35.300 00:01:31.100
00:00:04.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
01:00:53.500
2 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
2º 21º Cv5
01:05:55.600 00:05:02.100
00:05:02.100
3 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
3º 22º Cv6
01:06:00.000 00:05:06.500
00:00:04.400
4 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
01:09:07.800 00:08:14.300
00:03:07.800
5 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
4º 22º Cv5
01:12:40.000 00:11:46.500
00:03:32.200
6 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
5º 21º Cv4
01:14:04.700 00:13:11.200
00:01:24.700
7 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
1º 41º HL
01:14:04.800 00:13:11.300
00:00:00.100
8 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
01:14:30.100 00:13:36.600
00:00:25.300
9 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
01:14:52.000 00:13:58.500
00:00:21.900
10 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
01:18:17.400 00:17:23.900
00:03:25.400
11 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
01:20:16.600 00:19:23.100
00:01:59.200
12 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
2º 42º HL
01:25:57.000 00:25:03.500
00:05:40.400
13 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
01:35:49.900
(00:01:40.000)
00:34:56.400
00:09:52.900