Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 07: Maigmó
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:03:41.400
2 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
2º 22º Cv6
00:03:53.200 00:00:11.800
00:00:11.800
3 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:03:58.400 00:00:17.000
00:00:05.200
4 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:04:02.300 00:00:20.900
00:00:03.900
5 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
1º 41º HL
00:04:06.300 00:00:24.900
00:00:04.000
6 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
4º 21º Cv4
00:04:17.800 00:00:36.400
00:00:11.500
7 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:04:23.000 00:00:41.600
00:00:05.200
8 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
00:04:24.400 00:00:43.000
00:00:01.400
9 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
5º 22º Cv5
00:04:27.000 00:00:45.600
00:00:02.600
10 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
00:04:31.100 00:00:49.700
00:00:04.100
11 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º 42º HL
00:04:31.200 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.100
12 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
00:04:40.100 00:00:58.700
00:00:08.900
13 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
00:04:47.100 00:01:05.700
00:00:07.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:52:25.100
2 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
2º 21º Cv5
00:56:44.400 00:04:19.300
00:04:19.300
3 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
3º 22º Cv6
00:57:04.700 00:04:39.600
00:00:20.300
4 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:59:11.900 00:06:46.800
00:02:07.200
5 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
1º 41º HL
01:00:31.200 00:08:06.100
00:01:19.300
6 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
4º 22º Cv5
01:02:25.000 00:09:59.900
00:01:53.800
7 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º 42º HL
01:03:48.500 00:11:23.400
00:01:23.500
8 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
01:03:56.100 00:11:31.000
00:00:07.600
9 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
5º 21º Cv4
01:04:02.000 00:11:36.900
00:00:05.900
10 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
01:04:30.300 00:12:05.200
00:00:28.300
11 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
01:07:01.400 00:14:36.300
00:02:31.100
12 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
01:08:55.900 00:16:30.800
00:01:54.500
13 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
01:24:51.100
(00:01:40.000)
00:32:26.000
00:15:55.200