Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 08: Canalis
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:04:24.200
2 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
2º 22º Cv6
00:04:35.000 00:00:10.800
00:00:10.800
3 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:04:47.700 00:00:23.500
00:00:12.700
4 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:04:57.700 00:00:33.500
00:00:10.000
5 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
4º 21º Cv4
00:05:03.700 00:00:39.500
00:00:06.000
6 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
1º 41º HL
00:05:12.200 00:00:48.000
00:00:08.500
7 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
5º 22º Cv5
00:05:13.000 00:00:48.800
00:00:00.800
8 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
00:05:20.000 00:00:55.800
00:00:07.000
9 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:05:25.000 00:01:00.800
00:00:05.000
10 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
00:05:37.800 00:01:13.600
00:00:12.800
11 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
00:05:45.400 00:01:21.200
00:00:07.600
12 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
00:05:45.500 00:01:21.300
00:00:00.100
13 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
2º 42º HL
00:20:38.800 00:16:14.600
00:14:53.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:56:49.300
2 6 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
2º 21º Cv5
01:01:32.100 00:04:42.800
00:04:42.800
3 9 Martín ALGERMISSEN
Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
3º 22º Cv6
01:01:39.700 00:04:50.400
00:00:07.600
4 22 Alex SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
01:04:09.600 00:07:20.300
00:02:29.900
5 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
4º 22º Cv5
01:07:38.000 00:10:48.700
00:03:28.400
6 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
1º 41º HL
01:09:00.700 00:12:11.400
00:01:22.700
7 26 Daniel LATORRE
Brenda CASTILLO
Hyundai Accent GT
5º 21º Cv4
01:09:05.700 00:12:16.400
00:00:05.000
8 17 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
01:09:21.100 00:12:31.800
00:00:15.400
9 19 Eloy PÉREZ
José Tomás PÉREZ
Ford Focus 2.0
1º 11º Cv2
01:09:50.300 00:13:01.000
00:00:29.200
10 24 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Copa
2º 11º Cv1
01:12:46.900 00:15:57.600
00:02:56.600
11 27 Alberto J. DELGADO
Gregorio NORBERTO
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º 22º Cv4
01:14:41.300 00:17:52.000
00:01:54.400
12 20 Emilio CUADRADO
Juan Miguel ABAD
Mitsubishi Starion
2º 42º HL
01:21:10.000 00:24:20.700
00:06:28.700
13 21 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
3º 32º Cv7
01:30:28.900
(00:01:40.000)
00:33:39.600
00:09:18.900