Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 2: Coll de Rates
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Emilio SEGURA
Manuel CASBAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º 21º Cv6
00:09:16.800
2 3 Fernando GARRIDO
Sergio SALÓM
Subaru Impreza WRC
2º 22º Cv6
00:09:42.300 00:00:25.500
00:00:25.500
3 4 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:09:45.100 00:00:28.300
00:00:02.800
4 8 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Alejandro MORENO
Renault Clio R3
4º 21º Cv5
00:09:59.300 00:00:42.500
00:00:14.200
5 7 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
5º 22º Cv5
00:10:00.200 00:00:43.400
00:00:00.900
6 6 Elías VICENS
Nityananda TORRALLARDONA
Subaru Impreza STi
6º 24º Cv6
00:10:07.100 00:00:50.300
00:00:06.900
7 15 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:10:10.500 00:00:53.700
00:00:03.400
8 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Seat León TDi
7º 25º Cv6
00:10:20.800 00:01:04.000
00:00:10.300
9 11 Vicente BACHERO
Sergio BACHERO
Subaru Impreza
8º 26º Cv6
00:10:22.300 00:01:05.500
00:00:01.500
10 9 Roberto OLIVER
Ana MATEO
Bmw M3
1º 41º HL
00:10:22.800 00:01:06.000
00:00:00.500
11 17 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
2º 31º Cv8
00:10:50.100 00:01:33.300
00:00:27.300
12 21 Felipe GARCÍA
Sergio GANIM
Peugeot 206 XS
9º 21º Cv4
00:10:54.200 00:01:37.400
00:00:04.100
13 19 Tomás JORDÁ
José Manuel NAVARRO
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
2º 42º HL
00:11:08.400 00:01:51.600
00:00:14.200
14 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:11:13.300 00:01:56.500
00:00:04.900
15 14 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
10º 23º Cv5
00:11:17.300 00:02:00.500
00:00:04.000
16 23 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 22º Cv4
00:11:51.500 00:02:34.700
00:00:34.200
17 22 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Cup
2º 11º Cv1
00:12:02.200 00:02:45.400
00:00:10.700
18 20 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 SC
3º 43º HL
00:12:20.600 00:03:03.800
00:00:18.400
19 24 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat FL 1600
3º 32º Cv7
00:12:21.000 00:03:04.200
00:00:00.400
20 12 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Peugeot 206 S1600
12º 23º Cv4
00:36:06.600 00:26:49.800
00:23:45.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Emilio SEGURA
Manuel CASBAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º 21º Cv6
00:19:04.600
2 3 Fernando GARRIDO
Sergio SALÓM
Subaru Impreza WRC
2º 22º Cv6
00:19:37.300 00:00:32.700
00:00:32.700
3 4 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:19:52.200 00:00:47.600
00:00:14.900
4 7 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
4º 21º Cv5
00:20:17.500 00:01:12.900
00:00:25.300
5 8 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Alejandro MORENO
Renault Clio R3
5º 22º Cv5
00:20:32.400 00:01:27.800
00:00:14.900
6 15 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:20:34.100 00:01:29.500
00:00:01.700
7 6 Elías VICENS
Nityananda TORRALLARDONA
Subaru Impreza STi
6º 24º Cv6
00:20:37.000 00:01:32.400
00:00:02.900
8 11 Vicente BACHERO
Sergio BACHERO
Subaru Impreza
7º 25º Cv6
00:20:58.600 00:01:54.000
00:00:21.600
9 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Seat León TDi
8º 26º Cv6
00:21:09.900 00:02:05.300
00:00:11.300
10 9 Roberto OLIVER
Ana MATEO
Bmw M3
1º 41º HL
00:21:24.300 00:02:19.700
00:00:14.400
11 17 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
2º 31º Cv8
00:22:07.200 00:03:02.600
00:00:42.900
12 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:22:44.300 00:03:39.700
00:00:37.100
13 21 Felipe GARCÍA
Sergio GANIM
Peugeot 206 XS
9º 21º Cv4
00:22:47.500 00:03:42.900
00:00:03.200
14 14 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
10º 23º Cv5
00:22:57.500 00:03:52.900
00:00:10.000
15 19 Tomás JORDÁ
José Manuel NAVARRO
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
2º 42º HL
00:23:03.400 00:03:58.800
00:00:05.900
16 23 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 22º Cv4
00:24:11.100 00:05:06.500
00:01:07.700
17 22 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Cup
2º 11º Cv1
00:24:17.400 00:05:12.800
00:00:06.300
18 24 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat FL 1600
3º 32º Cv7
00:24:55.000 00:05:50.400
00:00:37.600
19 20 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 SC
3º 43º HL
00:25:03.600 00:05:59.000
00:00:08.600
20 12 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Peugeot 206 S1600
12º 23º Cv4
00:47:10.700 00:28:06.100
00:22:07.100