Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: Coll de Rates
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Emilio SEGURA
Manuel CASBAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º 21º Cv6
00:09:21.300
2 4 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º 22º Cv6
00:09:43.200 00:00:21.900
00:00:21.900
3 8 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Alejandro MORENO
Renault Clio R3
3º 21º Cv5
00:09:56.400 00:00:35.100
00:00:13.200
4 7 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
4º 22º Cv5
00:09:58.300 00:00:37.000
00:00:01.900
5 15 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:10:09.700 00:00:48.400
00:00:11.400
6 11 Vicente BACHERO
Sergio BACHERO
Subaru Impreza
5º 23º Cv6
00:10:21.100 00:00:59.800
00:00:11.400
7 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Seat León TDi
6º 24º Cv6
00:10:23.300 00:01:02.000
00:00:02.200
8 21 Felipe GARCÍA
Sergio GANIM
Peugeot 206 XS
7º 21º Cv4
00:10:48.700 00:01:27.400
00:00:25.400
9 19 Tomás JORDÁ
José Manuel NAVARRO
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º 41º HL
00:11:00.200 00:01:38.900
00:00:11.500
10 14 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
8º 23º Cv5
00:11:02.300 00:01:41.000
00:00:02.100
11 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:11:08.600 00:01:47.300
00:00:06.300
12 23 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º 22º Cv4
00:11:29.100 00:02:07.800
00:00:20.500
13 22 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Cup
2º 11º Cv1
00:11:45.900 00:02:24.600
00:00:16.800
14 24 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat FL 1600
2º 32º Cv7
00:12:13.700 00:02:52.400
00:00:27.800
15 20 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 SC
2º 42º HL
00:12:14.000 00:02:52.700
00:00:00.300
16 6 Elías VICENS
Nityananda TORRALLARDONA
Subaru Impreza STi
10º 25º Cv6
00:15:14.700 00:05:53.400
00:03:00.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Emilio SEGURA
Manuel CASBAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º 21º Cv6
00:38:06.300
2 4 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º 22º Cv6
00:39:56.400 00:01:50.100
00:01:50.100
3 7 Ricardo MOTA
Rafa SEGURA
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:40:31.600 00:02:25.300
00:00:35.200
4 8 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Alejandro MORENO
Renault Clio R3
4º 22º Cv5
00:40:44.600 00:02:38.300
00:00:13.000
5 15 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:41:06.100 00:02:59.800
00:00:21.500
6 11 Vicente BACHERO
Sergio BACHERO
Subaru Impreza
5º 23º Cv6
00:41:56.800 00:03:50.500
00:00:50.700
7 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Seat León TDi
6º 24º Cv6
00:42:19.700 00:04:13.400
00:00:22.900
8 21 Felipe GARCÍA
Sergio GANIM
Peugeot 206 XS
7º 21º Cv4
00:44:56.700 00:06:50.400
00:02:37.000
9 14 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
8º 23º Cv5
00:45:18.500 00:07:12.200
00:00:21.800
10 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:45:25.400 00:07:19.100
00:00:06.900
11 19 Tomás JORDÁ
José Manuel NAVARRO
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º 41º HL
00:45:46.800 00:07:40.500
00:00:21.400
12 6 Elías VICENS
Nityananda TORRALLARDONA
Subaru Impreza STi
9º 25º Cv6
00:46:05.700 00:07:59.400
00:00:18.900
13 23 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º 22º Cv4
00:47:35.200 00:09:28.900
00:01:29.500
14 22 Iván FORCADA
Mauro CASTILLO
Dacia Sandero Cup
2º 11º Cv1
00:48:12.500 00:10:06.200
00:00:37.300
15 24 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat FL 1600
2º 32º Cv7
00:49:37.900 00:11:31.600
00:01:25.400
16 20 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 SC
2º 42º HL
00:49:50.400 00:11:44.100
00:00:12.500