Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 56 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 1º Neumatica C1-C4 03:03.885 52
2 55 PaisComunidad Maldan Behera PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 2º Neumatica C1-C4 03:09.181 00:05.296 00:05.296 51
3 43 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 1º Neumatica GX 03:15.083 00:11.198 00:05.902 49
4 23 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 03:15.936 00:12.051 00:00.853 49
5 47 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 2º Neumatica GX 03:16.348 00:12.463 00:00.412 49
6 42 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 3º Neumatica GX 03:17.831 00:13.946 00:01.483 49
7 35 PaisComunidad Autos Teran Meson La Carabela PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 4º Neumatica GX 03:18.281 00:14.396 00:00.450 49
8 48 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 5º Neumatica GX 03:20.316 00:16.431 00:02.035 48
9 46 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 6º Neumatica GX 03:26.574 00:22.689 00:06.258 47
10 45 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Héctor DE LA PINTA 7º Neumatica GX 03:31.737 00:27.852 00:05.163 45
11 22 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 2º Gravity Bike 03:33.168 00:29.283 00:01.431 45
12 21 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 3º Gravity Bike 03:34.480 00:30.595 00:01.312 45
13 24 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 4º Gravity Bike 03:56.959 00:53.074 00:22.479 41
14 41 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Raquel MADRAZO 8º Neumatica GX 04:04.890 01:01.005 00:07.931 39
15 40 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 9º Neumatica GX 04:07.782 01:03.897 00:02.892 39
16 54 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Gabino PALICIO 1º Neumatica C8-C9 04:13.349 01:09.464 00:05.567 38
17 14 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 1º Drift Trike 04:19.937 01:16.052 00:06.588 37
18 36 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Ismael GARCÍA 10º Neumatica GX 04:20.580 01:16.695 00:00.643 37
19 10 PaisComunidad TKL Racing DT PaisComunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 2º Drift Trike 04:22.649 01:18.764 00:02.069 37
20 32 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 1º Street Luge 04:22.691 01:18.806 00:00.042 37
21 2 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 3º Drift Trike 04:22.706 01:18.821 00:00.015 36
22 34 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 1º Patinaje de Descenso 04:22.720 01:18.835 00:00.014 36
23 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 2º Street Luge 04:23.143 01:19.258 00:00.423 36
24 50 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 2º Neumatica C8-C9 04:24.988 01:21.103 00:01.845 36
25 8 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Santiago GIRÓN 4º Drift Trike 04:28.089 01:24.204 00:03.101 36
26 18 PaisComunidad Mantzanillo Razing PaisComunidad Aitor ZABALETA 5º Drift Trike 04:38.099 01:34.214 00:10.010 34
27 39 PaisComunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team PaisComunidad Roberto ISLA 11º Neumatica GX 04:41.019 01:37.134 00:02.920 34
28 6 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ 6º Drift Trike 04:45.761 01:41.876 00:04.742 34
29 1 PaisComunidad Murphy Circus PaisComunidad Rafael CASAS 7º Drift Trike 04:46.029 01:42.144 00:00.268 33
30 31 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Limpias PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 3º Street Luge 04:47.497 01:43.612 00:01.468 33
31 17 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ 8º Drift Trike 04:50.945 01:47.060 00:03.448 33
32 7 PaisComunidad C.L.G. PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ 9º Drift Trike 04:54.734 01:50.849 00:03.789 32
33 19 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Cristian PÉREZ 10º Drift Trike 05:01.879 01:57.994 00:07.145 32
34 51 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 3º Neumatica C8-C9 05:02.326 01:58.441 00:00.447 32
35 29 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Miguel ALVAREZ 1º Skeleton 05:03.656 01:59.771 00:01.330 32
36 16 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Francisco ROZAS 11º Drift Trike 05:05.201 02:01.316 00:01.545 31
37 4 PaisComunidad Ese Punto Dt PaisComunidad Sergio VARELA 12º Drift Trike 05:06.322 02:02.437 00:01.121 31
38 9 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Fidel SAINZ 13º Drift Trike 05:11.013 02:07.128 00:04.691 31
39 3 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 14º Drift Trike 05:19.341 02:15.456 00:08.328 30
40 26 Pais PaisComunidad Alejandro GARCÍA 1º Long-Board 05:19.649 02:15.764 00:00.308 30
41 5 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Marta MIERA 15º Drift Trike 05:33.012 02:29.127 00:13.363 29
42 20 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Eric DEL RIVERO 16º Drift Trike 06:11.947 03:08.062 00:38.935 26
43 12 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN 17º Drift Trike 06:20.623 03:16.738 00:08.676 25
44 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA 4º Neumatica C8-C9 06:24.128 03:20.243 00:03.505 25
45 30 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 2º Skeleton 06:35.921 03:32.036 00:11.793 24
46 52 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 5º Neumatica C8-C9 06:50.455 03:46.570 00:14.534 23
Abandonos (7)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
11 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge MENOCAL Drift Trike No toma la salida
13 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ Drift Trike Avería mecánica
15 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS Drift Trike Avería mecánica
37 PaisComunidad Tapin Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ Neumatica GX No toma la salida
38 PaisComunidad Desguaces Becerril PaisComunidad Jesús GONZÁLEZ Neumatica GX No toma la salida
49 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO Neumatica C8-C9 No toma la salida
57 PaisComunidad Azariel Productions PaisComunidad Azariel Alberto MENÉNDEZ Neumatica C1-C4 No toma la salida