Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 8 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 1º Neumatica GX 00:46.411 62
2 25 Comunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición Comunidad Iván MARCOS 1º Neumatica C1-C4 00:46.914 00:00.503 00:00.503 61
3 26 Comunidad El Carite Sport Comunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 2º Neumatica C1-C4 00:47.232 00:00.821 00:00.318 60
4 43 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 00:47.287 00:00.876 00:00.055 60
5 42 Comunidad Inercia 2.0 Comunidad Adrián COSTAS 2º Gravity Bike 00:47.653 00:01.242 00:00.366 60
6 23 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C1-C4 00:47.914 00:01.503 00:00.261 60
7 24 Comunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición Comunidad Adrián ALVAREZ 4º Neumatica C1-C4 00:48.041 00:01.630 00:00.127 59
8 28 Comunidad Tapín Racing Comunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 2º Neumatica GX 00:48.178 00:01.767 00:00.137 59
9 19 Comunidad El Carite Sport Comunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 3º Neumatica GX 00:48.638 00:02.227 00:00.460 59
10 12 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 4º Neumatica GX 00:48.649 00:02.238 00:00.011 59
11 10 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad José Manuel SOUTO 5º Neumatica GX 00:48.672 00:02.261 00:00.023 59
12 41 Comunidad Elephantrikes Comunidad Jorge SETIEN 3º Gravity Bike 00:48.884 00:02.473 00:00.212 58
13 22 Comunidad Azariel Productions Comunidad Azariel Alberto MENÉNDEZ 5º Neumatica C1-C4 00:49.166 00:02.755 00:00.282 58
14 18 Comunidad Delgados Gomez Comunidad Félix DELGADO 6º Neumatica GX 00:49.412 00:03.001 00:00.246 58
15 21 Comunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team Comunidad Martín VARELA 6º Neumatica C1-C4 00:49.537 00:03.126 00:00.125 58
16 13 Comunidad Inercia Llanera Competición Comunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 7º Neumatica GX 00:49.972 00:03.561 00:00.435 57
17 17 Comunidad Pieragullano Racing Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 8º Neumatica GX 00:50.186 00:03.775 00:00.214 57
18 62 Comunidad CTL Classic Rollers Comunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS 1º Patinaje Descenso 00:50.336 00:03.925 00:00.150 57
19 31 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º Neumatica C8-C9 00:50.963 00:04.552 00:00.627 56
20 55 Comunidad Lugerbrothers Comunidad Alcino PIRES 1º Street Luge 00:51.060 00:04.649 00:00.097 56
21 46 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Luis GARCÍA 4º Gravity Bike 00:51.473 00:05.062 00:00.413 55
22 44 Comunidad Delgados Gomez Comunidad Aaron DELGADO 5º Gravity Bike 00:51.546 00:05.135 00:00.073 55
23 20 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ 9º Neumatica GX 00:51.646 00:05.235 00:00.100 55
24 51 Comunidad Zythos Team Comunidad Amador SUÁREZ 2º Street Luge 00:51.777 00:05.366 00:00.131 55
25 6 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Julen MARQUEZ 10º Neumatica GX 00:51.972 00:05.561 00:00.195 55
26 56 Comunidad CTL Classic Rollers Comunidad David TORRUBIAS 3º Street Luge 00:52.413 00:06.002 00:00.441 54
27 32 Comunidad Txipiron Racing Team Comunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 00:52.609 00:06.198 00:00.196 54
28 48 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Raúl HERMIDA 6º Gravity Bike 00:52.766 00:06.355 00:00.157 54
29 68 Comunidad Ixi Boards Comunidad Antonio APARICIO 1º Long Board 00:52.929 00:06.518 00:00.163 54
30 33 Comunidad Inercia Llanera Competición Comunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C8-C9 00:53.102 00:06.691 00:00.173 54
31 54 Comunidad Elephantrikes Comunidad David RÍOS 4º Street Luge 00:54.025 00:07.614 00:00.923 53
32 66 Comunidad Sadhu Growshop Friends & Family Comunidad Alejandro GARCÍA 2º Long Board 00:54.434 00:08.023 00:00.409 52
33 72 Comunidad Ferretería Piquero Comunidad Javier PINTADO 1º Skeleton 00:54.471 00:08.060 00:00.037 52
34 65 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Angel HERNÁNDEZ 2º Patinaje Descenso 00:55.661 00:09.250 00:01.190 51
35 63 Comunidad Xquadron Comunidad Alberto GÓMEZ 3º Patinaje Descenso 00:55.890 00:09.479 00:00.229 51
36 11 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad Lydia TERÁN 11º Neumatica GX 00:56.226 00:09.815 00:00.336 51
37 73 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Alberto SALGUEIRO 2º Skeleton 00:58.074 00:11.663 00:01.848 49
38 61 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Unai LOYOLA 4º Patinaje Descenso 00:58.121 00:11.710 00:00.047 49
39 47 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad Sandra SOUTO 7º Gravity Bike 01:00.184 00:13.773 00:02.063 47
40 94 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 01:00.186 00:13.775 00:00.002 47
41 16 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad Ekain GUTIERREZ 12º Neumatica GX 01:00.350 00:13.939 00:00.164 47
42 67 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad Juan ISPIZUA 3º Long Board 01:01.254 00:14.843 00:00.904 47
43 89 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Santiago GIRÓN 2º Drift Trike 01:01.768 00:15.357 00:00.514 46
44 81 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Daniel SAINZ 3º Drift Trike 01:02.356 00:15.945 00:00.588 46
45 84 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 4º Drift Trike 01:02.422 00:16.011 00:00.066 46
46 71 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 3º Skeleton 01:02.526 00:16.115 00:00.104 46
47 4 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Jonathan HERMIDA 1º Rodamientos 01:03.188 00:16.777 00:00.662 45
48 9 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad Severino CRESPO 13º Neumatica GX 01:03.988 00:17.577 00:00.800 45
49 93 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Jorge PISANO 5º Drift Trike 01:04.015 00:17.604 00:00.027 44
50 96 Comunidad Ojebar Tope Comunidad Francisco ROZAS 6º Drift Trike 01:04.385 00:17.974 00:00.370 44
51 3 Comunidad Team Cronos Sport Comunidad Rubén IGLESIAS 2º Rodamientos 01:05.458 00:19.047 00:01.073 43
52 88 Comunidad Murphy Circus Comunidad Rafael CASAS 7º Drift Trike 01:05.756 00:19.345 00:00.298 43
53 92 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Javier SALAS 8º Drift Trike 01:05.988 00:19.577 00:00.232 43
54 1 Comunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team Comunidad Javier VARELA 3º Rodamientos 01:07.360 00:20.949 00:01.372 42
55 91 Comunidad C.L.G. Comunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ 9º Drift Trike 01:07.761 00:21.350 00:00.401 42
56 69 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad José María NAVA 4º Long Board 01:08.109 00:21.698 00:00.348 42
57 90 Comunidad C.L.G. Comunidad Oscar LÓPEZ 10º Drift Trike 01:08.179 00:21.768 00:00.070 42
58 97 Comunidad Inercia TKL Racing Comunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ 11º Drift Trike 01:09.575 00:23.164 00:01.396 41
59 87 Comunidad Drift Trike Limpias Comunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 12º Drift Trike 01:09.621 00:23.210 00:00.046 41
60 95 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad María CALLIRGOS 13º Drift Trike 01:10.184 00:23.773 00:00.563 41
61 70 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad Borja GÓMEZ 5º Long Board 01:10.808 00:24.397 00:00.624 40
62 86 Comunidad Inercia TKL Racing Comunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 14º Drift Trike 01:11.892 00:25.481 00:01.084 40
63 85 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN 15º Drift Trike 01:13.949 00:27.538 00:02.057 38
64 15 Comunidad Osisma Team Comunidad Ismael GARCÍA 14º Neumatica GX 01:15.328 00:28.917 00:01.379 38
65 98 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ 16º Drift Trike 01:20.080 00:33.669 00:04.752 35
66 52 Comunidad Longboard Zaragoza Comunidad Maitane CALATAYUD 5º Street Luge 01:22.164 00:35.753 00:02.084 35
67 74 Comunidad Azariel Productions Comunidad Eneas MENÉNDEZ 4º Skeleton 01:28.669 00:42.258 00:06.505 32
68 30 Comunidad Amanuel GOÑI 15º Neumatica GX 01:40.354 00:53.943 00:11.685 28
69 14 Comunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team Comunidad Roberto ISLA 16º Neumatica GX 01:40.691 00:54.280 00:00.337 28
70 27 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Angel GUERRA 17º Neumatica GX 01:51.365 01:04.954 00:10.674 25
71 64 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 5º Patinaje Descenso 01:56.851 01:10.440 00:05.486 24