Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 8 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 1º Neumatica GX 00:45.527 63
2 13 Comunidad Inercia Llanera Competición Comunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 2º Neumatica GX 00:46.301 00:00.774 00:00.774 62
3 43 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 00:46.886 00:01.359 00:00.585 61
4 25 Comunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición Comunidad Iván MARCOS 1º Neumatica C1-C4 00:46.910 00:01.383 00:00.024 61
5 28 Comunidad Tapín Racing Comunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 3º Neumatica GX 00:46.961 00:01.434 00:00.051 61
6 24 Comunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición Comunidad Adrián ALVAREZ 2º Neumatica C1-C4 00:47.052 00:01.525 00:00.091 61
7 26 Comunidad El Carite Sport Comunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 3º Neumatica C1-C4 00:47.066 00:01.539 00:00.014 61
8 19 Comunidad El Carite Sport Comunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 4º Neumatica GX 00:47.366 00:01.839 00:00.300 60
9 42 Comunidad Inercia 2.0 Comunidad Adrián COSTAS 2º Gravity Bike 00:47.481 00:01.954 00:00.115 60
10 41 Comunidad Elephantrikes Comunidad Jorge SETIEN 3º Gravity Bike 00:47.641 00:02.114 00:00.160 60
11 10 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad José Manuel SOUTO 5º Neumatica GX 00:47.802 00:02.275 00:00.161 60
12 17 Comunidad Pieragullano Racing Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 6º Neumatica GX 00:47.844 00:02.317 00:00.042 60
13 18 Comunidad Delgados Gomez Comunidad Félix DELGADO 7º Neumatica GX 00:48.469 00:02.942 00:00.625 59
14 62 Comunidad CTL Classic Rollers Comunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS 1º Patinaje Descenso 00:48.564 00:03.037 00:00.095 59
15 22 Comunidad Azariel Productions Comunidad Azariel Alberto MENÉNDEZ 4º Neumatica C1-C4 00:48.691 00:03.164 00:00.127 59
16 23 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ 5º Neumatica C1-C4 00:48.738 00:03.211 00:00.047 59
17 21 Comunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team Comunidad Martín VARELA 6º Neumatica C1-C4 00:48.851 00:03.324 00:00.113 58
18 9 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad Severino CRESPO 8º Neumatica GX 00:49.383 00:03.856 00:00.532 58
19 6 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Julen MARQUEZ 9º Neumatica GX 00:49.721 00:04.194 00:00.338 57
20 31 Comunidad EHIKF Selekzioa Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º Neumatica C8-C9 00:50.341 00:04.814 00:00.620 57
21 44 Comunidad Delgados Gomez Comunidad Aaron DELGADO 4º Gravity Bike 00:50.449 00:04.922 00:00.108 57
22 68 Comunidad Ixi Boards Comunidad Antonio APARICIO 1º Long Board 00:50.599 00:05.072 00:00.150 56
23 55 Comunidad Lugerbrothers Comunidad Alcino PIRES 1º Street Luge 00:50.830 00:05.303 00:00.231 56
24 32 Comunidad Txipiron Racing Team Comunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 00:51.731 00:06.204 00:00.901 55
25 48 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Raúl HERMIDA 5º Gravity Bike 00:51.921 00:06.394 00:00.190 55
26 65 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Angel HERNÁNDEZ 2º Patinaje Descenso 00:52.032 00:06.505 00:00.111 55
27 66 Comunidad Sadhu Growshop Friends & Family Comunidad Alejandro GARCÍA 2º Long Board 00:52.278 00:06.751 00:00.246 55
28 56 Comunidad CTL Classic Rollers Comunidad David TORRUBIAS 2º Street Luge 00:52.467 00:06.940 00:00.189 54
29 51 Comunidad Zythos Team Comunidad Amador SUÁREZ 3º Street Luge 00:52.925 00:07.398 00:00.458 54
30 46 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Luis GARCÍA 6º Gravity Bike 00:53.059 00:07.532 00:00.134 54
31 33 Comunidad Inercia Llanera Competición Comunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C8-C9 00:53.124 00:07.597 00:00.065 54
32 16 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad Ekain GUTIERREZ 10º Neumatica GX 00:53.226 00:07.699 00:00.102 54
33 72 Comunidad Ferretería Piquero Comunidad Javier PINTADO 1º Skeleton 00:54.011 00:08.484 00:00.785 53
34 11 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad Lydia TERÁN 11º Neumatica GX 00:54.221 00:08.694 00:00.210 53
35 54 Comunidad Elephantrikes Comunidad David RÍOS 4º Street Luge 00:54.297 00:08.770 00:00.076 53
36 61 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Unai LOYOLA 3º Patinaje Descenso 00:54.473 00:08.946 00:00.176 52
37 14 Comunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team Comunidad Roberto ISLA 12º Neumatica GX 00:55.444 00:09.917 00:00.971 51
38 73 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Alberto SALGUEIRO 2º Skeleton 00:55.746 00:10.219 00:00.302 51
39 15 Comunidad Osisma Team Comunidad Ismael GARCÍA 13º Neumatica GX 00:56.214 00:10.687 00:00.468 51
40 63 Comunidad Xquadron Comunidad Alberto GÓMEZ 4º Patinaje Descenso 00:56.370 00:10.843 00:00.156 51
41 47 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad Sandra SOUTO 7º Gravity Bike 00:58.339 00:12.812 00:01.969 49
42 67 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad Juan ISPIZUA 3º Long Board 00:58.569 00:13.042 00:00.230 49
43 20 Comunidad Agecar Comunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ 14º Neumatica GX 00:59.030 00:13.503 00:00.461 48
44 94 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 00:59.767 00:14.240 00:00.737 48
45 71 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 3º Skeleton 00:59.996 00:14.469 00:00.229 48
46 70 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad Borja GÓMEZ 4º Long Board 01:00.166 00:14.639 00:00.170 47
47 84 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 2º Drift Trike 01:01.040 00:15.513 00:00.874 47
48 89 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Santiago GIRÓN 3º Drift Trike 01:01.132 00:15.605 00:00.092 47
49 4 Comunidad Correa Sport Dolores Comunidad Jonathan HERMIDA 1º Rodamientos 01:01.623 00:16.096 00:00.491 46
50 12 Comunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán Comunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 15º Neumatica GX 01:02.206 00:16.679 00:00.583 46
51 81 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Daniel SAINZ 4º Drift Trike 01:02.229 00:16.702 00:00.023 46
52 1 Comunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team Comunidad Javier VARELA 2º Rodamientos 01:02.287 00:16.760 00:00.058 46
53 98 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ 5º Drift Trike 01:02.370 00:16.843 00:00.083 46
54 93 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Jorge PISANO 6º Drift Trike 01:02.877 00:17.350 00:00.507 45
55 86 Comunidad Inercia TKL Racing Comunidad Héctor VILLEGAS 7º Drift Trike 01:02.879 00:17.352 00:00.002 45
56 3 Comunidad Team Cronos Sport Comunidad Rubén IGLESIAS 3º Rodamientos 01:03.494 00:17.967 00:00.615 45
57 92 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Javier SALAS 8º Drift Trike 01:04.555 00:19.028 00:01.061 44
58 96 Comunidad Ojebar Tope Comunidad Francisco ROZAS 9º Drift Trike 01:05.041 00:19.514 00:00.486 44
59 88 Comunidad Murphy Circus Comunidad Rafael CASAS 10º Drift Trike 01:05.153 00:19.626 00:00.112 44
60 91 Comunidad C.L.G. Comunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ 11º Drift Trike 01:05.662 00:20.135 00:00.509 43
61 64 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 5º Patinaje Descenso 01:06.051 00:20.524 00:00.389 43
62 69 Comunidad Anhem Crew Comunidad José María NAVA 5º Long Board 01:06.421 00:20.894 00:00.370 43
63 87 Comunidad Drift Trike Limpias Comunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 12º Drift Trike 01:07.694 00:22.167 00:01.273 42
64 97 Comunidad Inercia TKL Racing Comunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ 13º Drift Trike 01:09.331 00:23.804 00:01.637 41
65 95 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad María CALLIRGOS 14º Drift Trike 01:09.604 00:24.077 00:00.273 41
66 90 Comunidad C.L.G. Comunidad Oscar LÓPEZ 15º Drift Trike 01:09.896 00:24.369 00:00.292 41
67 85 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN 16º Drift Trike 01:13.074 00:27.547 00:03.178 39
68 74 Comunidad Azariel Productions Comunidad Eneas MENÉNDEZ 4º Skeleton 01:14.196 00:28.669 00:01.122 38
69 30 Comunidad Amanuel GOÑI 16º Neumatica GX 01:16.620 00:31.093 00:02.424 37
70 52 Comunidad Longboard Zaragoza Comunidad Maitane CALATAYUD 5º Street Luge 01:18.246 00:32.719 00:01.626 36
71 27 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Angel GUERRA 17º Neumatica GX 01:27.138 00:41.611 00:08.892 33