Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Monduver
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:01:48.800
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:01:48.900 00:00:00.100
00:00:00.100
3 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:01:56.100 00:00:07.300
00:00:07.200
4 7 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:01:57.800 00:00:09.000
00:00:01.700
5 5 Roberto TOLOSA
Vicente SALÓM
Subaru Impreza
4º 24º Cv6
00:01:59.300 00:00:10.500
00:00:01.500
6 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
5º 21º Cv5
00:01:59.700 00:00:10.900
00:00:00.400
7 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
6º 22º Cv5
00:02:00.000 00:00:11.200
00:00:00.300
8 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:02:00.600 00:00:11.800
00:00:00.600
9 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º 23º Cv5
00:02:01.000 00:00:12.200
00:00:00.400
10 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
8º 21º Cv4
00:02:01.600 00:00:12.800
00:00:00.600
11 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
9º 22º Cv4
00:02:05.500 00:00:16.700
00:00:03.900
12 12 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:02:05.500 00:00:16.700
13 19 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º Gr 5
00:02:09.400 00:00:20.600
00:00:03.900
14 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
2º 31º Cv8
00:02:10.100 00:00:21.300
00:00:00.700
15 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
1º HL
00:02:10.200 00:00:21.400
00:00:00.100
16 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
3º 32º Cv8
00:02:10.800 00:00:22.000
00:00:00.600
17 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 24º Cv5
00:02:12.000 00:00:23.200
00:00:01.200
18 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
11º 23º Cv4
00:02:12.200 00:00:23.400
00:00:00.200
19 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:02:13.200 00:00:24.400
00:00:01.000
20 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
12º 25º Cv5
00:02:15.000 00:00:26.200
00:00:01.800
21 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:02:15.600 00:00:26.800
00:00:00.600
22 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º HL
00:02:17.400 00:00:28.600
00:00:01.800
23 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
3º HL
00:02:19.900 00:00:31.100
00:00:02.500
24 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º 33º Cv8
00:02:22.000 00:00:33.200
00:00:02.100
25 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
6º 33º Cv7
00:02:27.200 00:00:38.400
00:00:05.200
26 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
7º 34º Cv8
00:02:39.600 00:00:50.800
00:00:12.400
27 24 Jaime SÁNCHEZ
Ana MATEO
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º 11º Cv1
00:02:40.600 00:00:51.800
00:00:01.000
28 27 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel HERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
8º 35º Cv8
00:02:42.000 00:00:53.200
00:00:01.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:01:48.800
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:01:48.900 00:00:00.100
00:00:00.100
3 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:01:56.100 00:00:07.300
00:00:07.200
4 7 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:01:57.800 00:00:09.000
00:00:01.700
5 5 Roberto TOLOSA
Vicente SALÓM
Subaru Impreza
4º 24º Cv6
00:01:59.300 00:00:10.500
00:00:01.500
6 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
5º 21º Cv5
00:01:59.700 00:00:10.900
00:00:00.400
7 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
6º 22º Cv5
00:02:00.000 00:00:11.200
00:00:00.300
8 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:02:00.600 00:00:11.800
00:00:00.600
9 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º 23º Cv5
00:02:01.000 00:00:12.200
00:00:00.400
10 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
8º 21º Cv4
00:02:01.600 00:00:12.800
00:00:00.600
11 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
9º 22º Cv4
00:02:05.500 00:00:16.700
00:00:03.900
12 12 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:02:05.500 00:00:16.700
13 19 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º Gr 5
00:02:09.400 00:00:20.600
00:00:03.900
14 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
2º 31º Cv8
00:02:10.100 00:00:21.300
00:00:00.700
15 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
1º HL
00:02:10.200 00:00:21.400
00:00:00.100
16 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
3º 32º Cv8
00:02:10.800 00:00:22.000
00:00:00.600
17 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 24º Cv5
00:02:12.000 00:00:23.200
00:00:01.200
18 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
11º 23º Cv4
00:02:12.200 00:00:23.400
00:00:00.200
19 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:02:13.200 00:00:24.400
00:00:01.000
20 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
12º 25º Cv5
00:02:15.000 00:00:26.200
00:00:01.800
21 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:02:15.600 00:00:26.800
00:00:00.600
22 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º HL
00:02:17.400 00:00:28.600
00:00:01.800
23 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
3º HL
00:02:19.900 00:00:31.100
00:00:02.500
24 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º 33º Cv8
00:02:22.000 00:00:33.200
00:00:02.100
25 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
6º 33º Cv7
00:02:27.200 00:00:38.400
00:00:05.200
26 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
7º 34º Cv8
00:02:39.600 00:00:50.800
00:00:12.400
27 24 Jaime SÁNCHEZ
Ana MATEO
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º 11º Cv1
00:02:40.600 00:00:51.800
00:00:01.000
28 27 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel HERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
8º 35º Cv8
00:02:42.000 00:00:53.200
00:00:01.400
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
21 PaisComunidad Valencia Equipo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti 3 Cv7 Avería mecánica