Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: Puigmola
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:08:09.300
2 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:08:13.000 00:00:03.700
00:00:03.700
3 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:08:28.200 00:00:18.900
00:00:15.200
4 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
3º 21º Cv5
00:08:30.500 00:00:21.200
00:00:02.300
5 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
4º 21º Cv4
00:08:31.500 00:00:22.200
00:00:01.000
6 5 Roberto TOLOSA
Vicente SALÓM
Subaru Impreza
5º 23º Cv6
00:08:32.700 00:00:23.400
00:00:01.200
7 7 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
6º 24º Cv6
00:08:33.400 00:00:24.100
00:00:00.700
8 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º 22º Cv5
00:08:34.700 00:00:25.400
00:00:01.300
9 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:08:35.100 00:00:25.800
00:00:00.400
10 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
8º 23º Cv5
00:08:46.700 00:00:37.400
00:00:11.600
11 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
9º 22º Cv4
00:08:50.000 00:00:40.700
00:00:03.300
12 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:09:06.900 00:00:57.600
00:00:16.900
13 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
00:09:17.100 00:01:07.800
00:00:10.200
14 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
2º 32º Cv8
00:09:31.600 00:01:22.300
00:00:14.500
15 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:09:35.400 00:01:26.100
00:00:03.800
16 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:09:43.000 00:01:33.700
00:00:07.600
17 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
11º 24º Cv5
00:09:45.700 00:01:36.400
00:00:02.700
18 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:09:50.000 00:01:40.700
00:00:04.300
19 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
12º 25º Cv5
00:09:51.700 00:01:42.400
00:00:01.700
20 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 33º Cv8
00:09:54.600 00:01:45.300
00:00:02.900
21 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 31º Cv7
00:09:54.600 00:01:45.300
22 12 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
5º 32º Cv7
00:10:12.800 00:02:03.500
00:00:18.200
23 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º HL
00:10:17.100 00:02:07.800
00:00:04.300
24 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
6º 33º Cv7
00:10:22.000 00:02:12.700
00:00:04.900
25 27 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel HERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
7º 34º Cv8
00:10:45.400 00:02:36.100
00:00:23.400
26 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
8º 35º Cv8
00:11:06.300 00:02:57.000
00:00:20.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:20:08.100
2 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:20:26.500 00:00:18.400
00:00:18.400
3 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
2º 21º Cv4
00:21:06.000 00:00:57.900
00:00:39.500
4 7 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 22º Cv6
00:21:07.700 00:00:59.600
00:00:01.700
5 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
4º 21º Cv5
00:21:15.600 00:01:07.500
00:00:07.900
6 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º 22º Cv5
00:21:19.200 00:01:11.100
00:00:03.600
7 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:21:23.400 00:01:15.300
00:00:04.200
8 5 Roberto TOLOSA
Vicente SALÓM
Subaru Impreza
6º 23º Cv6
00:21:23.800 00:01:15.700
00:00:00.400
9 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
7º 24º Cv6
00:21:32.700
(00:01:00.000)
00:01:24.600
00:00:08.900
10 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
8º 23º Cv5
00:21:42.100 00:01:34.000
00:00:09.400
11 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
9º 22º Cv4
00:21:58.500 00:01:50.400
00:00:16.400
12 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
00:23:05.700 00:02:57.600
00:01:07.200
13 12 Gareth TURGOOSE
María del Carmen MAS
Ford Escort
1º 31º Cv7
00:23:06.100 00:02:58.000
00:00:00.400
14 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
2º 31º Cv8
00:23:44.900 00:03:36.800
00:00:38.800
15 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:23:52.200 00:03:44.100
00:00:07.300
16 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:24:04.300 00:03:56.200
00:00:12.100
17 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
11º 24º Cv5
00:24:07.400 00:03:59.300
00:00:03.100
18 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:24:09.400 00:04:01.300
00:00:02.000
19 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
12º 25º Cv5
00:24:10.000 00:04:01.900
00:00:00.600
20 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
3º 32º Cv7
00:24:26.500 00:04:18.400
00:00:16.500
21 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º 32º Cv8
00:24:34.100 00:04:26.000
00:00:07.600
22 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
5º 33º Cv8
00:24:43.700 00:04:35.600
00:00:09.600
23 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º HL
00:25:00.700 00:04:52.600
00:00:17.000
24 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
6º 33º Cv7
00:25:59.100 00:05:51.000
00:00:58.400
25 27 Víctor HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel HERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
7º 34º Cv8
00:27:21.500 00:07:13.400
00:01:22.400
26 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
8º 35º Cv8
00:27:40.500 00:07:32.400
00:00:19.000