Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Vall de Gallinera
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:07:50.700
2 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:07:55.900 00:00:05.200
00:00:05.200
3 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:08:02.200 00:00:11.500
00:00:06.300
4 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
3º 21º Cv4
00:08:10.500 00:00:19.800
00:00:08.300
5 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
4º 21º Cv5
00:08:10.800 00:00:20.100
00:00:00.300
6 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:08:11.300 00:00:20.600
00:00:00.500
7 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º 22º Cv5
00:08:14.100 00:00:23.400
00:00:02.800
8 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
6º 23º Cv5
00:08:16.600 00:00:25.900
00:00:02.500
9 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
7º 22º Cv4
00:08:40.200 00:00:49.500
00:00:23.600
10 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:09:01.800 00:01:11.100
00:00:21.600
11 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 23º Cv4
00:09:06.300 00:01:15.600
00:00:04.500
12 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:09:09.600 00:01:18.900
00:00:03.300
13 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
2º 32º Cv8
00:09:12.400 00:01:21.700
00:00:02.800
14 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:09:12.900 00:01:22.200
00:00:00.500
15 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 24º Cv5
00:09:17.000 00:01:26.300
00:00:04.100
16 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 33º Cv8
00:09:18.700 00:01:28.000
00:00:01.700
17 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 25º Cv5
00:09:20.200 00:01:29.500
00:00:01.500
18 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:09:20.600 00:01:29.900
00:00:00.400
19 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º HL
00:09:24.600 00:01:33.900
00:00:04.000
20 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 31º Cv7
00:09:41.800 00:01:51.100
00:00:17.200
21 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
5º 32º Cv7
00:10:08.100 00:02:17.400
00:00:26.300
22 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
6º 34º Cv8
00:10:40.700 00:02:50.000
00:00:32.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:28:04.000
2 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:28:28.700 00:00:24.700
00:00:24.700
3 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
2º 21º Cv4
00:29:16.500 00:01:12.500
00:00:47.800
4 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
3º 22º Cv6
00:29:23.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:01:19.400
00:00:06.900
5 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
4º 21º Cv5
00:29:26.400 00:01:22.400
00:00:03.000
6 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º 22º Cv5
00:29:33.300 00:01:29.300
00:00:06.900
7 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:29:34.700 00:01:30.700
00:00:01.400
8 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
6º 23º Cv5
00:29:58.700 00:01:54.700
00:00:24.000
9 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
7º 22º Cv4
00:30:38.700 00:02:34.700
00:00:40.000
10 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 23º Cv4
00:32:12.000 00:04:08.000
00:01:33.300
11 28 Francisco ANTÓN
Juan DE LA LUZ
Bmw 323i E21
1º 31º Cv8
00:32:57.300 00:04:53.300
00:00:45.300
12 16 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
3º 13º Cv2
00:33:01.800 00:04:57.800
00:00:04.500
13 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:33:17.200 00:05:13.200
00:00:15.400
14 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 24º Cv5
00:33:27.000 00:05:23.000
00:00:09.800
15 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 25º Cv5
00:33:27.600 00:05:23.600
00:00:00.600
16 29 José María NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:33:30.000 00:05:26.000
00:00:02.400
17 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
00:33:45.500 00:05:41.500
00:00:15.500
18 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 33º Cv8
00:33:52.800 00:05:48.800
00:00:07.300
19 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 31º Cv7
00:34:08.300 00:06:04.300
00:00:15.500
20 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º HL
00:34:25.300 00:06:21.300
00:00:17.000
21 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
5º 32º Cv7
00:36:07.200 00:08:03.200
00:01:41.900
22 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
6º 34º Cv8
00:38:21.200 00:10:17.200
00:02:14.000