Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 8: Vall de Gallinera
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:07:58.400
2 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:08:00.800 00:00:02.400
00:00:02.400
3 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:08:16.600 00:00:18.200
00:00:15.800
4 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:08:20.000 00:00:21.600
00:00:03.400
5 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
4º 22º Cv5
00:08:20.800 00:00:22.400
00:00:00.800
6 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
5º 23º Cv5
00:08:23.500 00:00:25.100
00:00:02.700
7 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:08:24.100 00:00:25.700
00:00:00.600
8 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:08:31.800 00:00:33.400
00:00:07.700
9 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
7º 22º Cv4
00:09:00.700 00:01:02.300
00:00:28.900
10 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:09:02.700 00:01:04.300
00:00:02.000
11 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 23º Cv4
00:09:18.200 00:01:19.800
00:00:15.500
12 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
00:09:26.300 00:01:27.900
00:00:08.100
13 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:09:28.400 00:01:30.000
00:00:02.100
14 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º HL
00:09:29.800 00:01:31.400
00:00:01.400
15 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 24º Cv5
00:09:32.700 00:01:34.300
00:00:02.900
16 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 25º Cv5
00:09:43.300 00:01:44.900
00:00:10.600
17 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
3º 31º Cv7
00:09:59.000 00:02:00.600
00:00:15.700
18 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
4º 32º Cv7
00:10:25.800 00:02:27.400
00:00:26.800
19 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
5º 33º Cv8
00:10:50.400 00:02:52.000
00:00:24.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:46:21.100
2 6 Miguel GARCÍA
Sergio SALÓM
Renault Clio Sport
1º 11º Cv2
00:47:32.700 00:01:11.600
00:01:11.600
3 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:47:55.200
(00:01:00.000)
00:01:34.100
00:00:22.500
4 9 Gerardo GONZÁLEZ
Luis CANALES
Ford Fiesta R2
3º 21º Cv4
00:48:32.900 00:02:11.800
00:00:37.700
5 3 Eugenio José CARRILLO
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio R3
4º 21º Cv5
00:48:46.400 00:02:25.300
00:00:13.500
6 8 Basilio CANO
José Tomás PÉREZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º 22º Cv5
00:48:51.400 00:02:30.300
00:00:05.000
7 20 Oscar ORTOLA
Juan Miguel ABAD
Renault Clio Sport
2º 12º Cv2
00:48:52.900 00:02:31.800
00:00:01.500
8 4 Joaquín GÓMEZ
Marian FONT
Renault Clio Sport
6º 23º Cv5
00:49:03.700 00:02:42.600
00:00:10.800
9 10 José GARCÍA
Adrian GARCIA
Hyundai Accent GT
7º 22º Cv4
00:50:57.500 00:04:36.400
00:01:53.800
10 14 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 23º Cv4
00:53:34.000 00:07:12.900
00:02:36.500
11 11 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:54:17.400 00:07:56.300
00:00:43.400
12 15 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 24º Cv5
00:55:04.900 00:08:43.800
00:00:47.500
13 26 Tomás GARRIDO
Francisco GARRIDO
Bmw 320i
1º HL
00:55:16.300 00:08:55.200
00:00:11.400
14 17 Juan Miguel CELDA
Ricart IRANZO
Peugeot 205
10º 25º Cv5
00:55:22.800 00:09:01.700
00:00:06.500
15 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
00:55:59.800 00:09:38.700
00:00:37.000
16 18 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º HL
00:56:20.100 00:09:59.000
00:00:20.300
17 30 Francisco GARCÍA
Rubén MARTÍNEZ
Seat 1430 FU 1600
3º 31º Cv7
00:56:47.300 00:10:26.200
00:00:27.200
18 25 Yves COOLS
Aarón VIGUERAS
Ford Escort MK I
4º 32º Cv7
01:00:12.000 00:13:50.900
00:03:24.700
19 31 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta SP
5º 33º Cv8
01:04:09.700 00:17:48.600
00:03:57.700