Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 37 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE 1º Neumatica GX 01:17.660 37
2 45 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 1º Neumatica C1-C4 01:18.392 00:00.732 00:00.732 36
3 39 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Samuel MARTÍNEZ 2º Neumatica GX 01:20.882 00:03.222 00:02.490 35
4 23 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 3º Neumatica GX 01:21.092 00:03.432 00:00.210 35
5 57 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 01:21.211 00:03.551 00:00.119 35
6 49 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 2º Neumatica C1-C4 01:21.829 00:04.169 00:00.618 35
7 41 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 4º Neumatica GX 01:22.017 00:04.357 00:00.188 35
8 30 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Avelino PEREZ 5º Neumatica GX 01:22.205 00:04.545 00:00.188 35
9 60 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 2º Gravity Bike 01:22.978 00:05.318 00:00.773 34
10 18 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 6º Neumatica GX 01:23.093 00:05.433 00:00.115 34
11 20 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 7º Neumatica GX 01:23.213 00:05.553 00:00.120 34
12 61 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 3º Gravity Bike 01:23.289 00:05.629 00:00.076 34
13 48 PaisComunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición PaisComunidad Iván MARCOS 3º Neumatica C1-C4 01:23.387 00:05.727 00:00.098 34
14 21 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José Manuel SOUTO 8º Neumatica GX 01:24.430 00:06.770 00:01.043 34
15 15 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 9º Neumatica GX 01:26.233 00:08.573 00:01.803 33
16 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Luis GARCÍA 4º Gravity Bike 01:26.651 00:08.991 00:00.418 33
17 33 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 10º Neumatica GX 01:26.783 00:09.123 00:00.132 33
18 24 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO 11º Neumatica GX 01:26.787 00:09.127 00:00.004 33
19 62 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Salomé IGLESIAS 5º Gravity Bike 01:28.285 00:10.625 00:01.498 32
20 32 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Adrián PELÁEZ 12º Neumatica GX 01:28.962 00:11.302 00:00.677 32
21 42 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 13º Neumatica GX 01:30.109 00:12.449 00:01.147 31
22 29 PaisComunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team PaisComunidad Roberto ISLA 14º Neumatica GX 01:31.400 00:13.740 00:01.291 31
23 12 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA 15º Neumatica GX 01:32.088 00:14.428 00:00.688 31
24 56 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º Neumatica C8-C9 01:32.653 00:14.993 00:00.565 31
25 51 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:34.050 00:16.390 00:01.397 30
26 54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 3º Neumatica C8-C9 01:34.145 00:16.485 00:00.095 30
27 22 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ 16º Neumatica GX 01:34.450 00:16.790 00:00.305 30
28 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 17º Neumatica GX 01:34.675 00:17.015 00:00.225 30
29 10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 18º Neumatica GX 01:35.134 00:17.474 00:00.459 30
30 84 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 01:37.963 00:20.303 00:02.829 29
31 73 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Alcino PIRES 1º Street Luge 01:39.577 00:21.917 00:01.614 28
32 36 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Diego GARCÍA 19º Neumatica GX 01:41.252 00:23.592 00:01.675 28
33 83 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 2º Drift Trike 01:41.472 00:23.812 00:00.220 28
34 90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 3º Drift Trike 01:41.490 00:23.830 00:00.018 28
35 59 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad Sandra SOUTO 6º Gravity Bike 01:42.751 00:25.091 00:01.261 28
36 13 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 20º Neumatica GX 01:43.236 00:25.576 00:00.485 27
37 16 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Joaquín GARCÍA 21º Neumatica GX 01:44.262 00:26.602 00:01.026 27
38 87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 4º Drift Trike 01:44.398 00:26.738 00:00.136 27
39 9 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 22º Neumatica GX 01:44.514 00:26.854 00:00.116 27
40 89 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 5º Drift Trike 01:45.280 00:27.620 00:00.766 27
41 95 PaisComunidad Llanera Cuesta Abajo PaisComunidad Alvaro DÍAZ 6º Drift Trike 01:45.550 00:27.890 00:00.270 27
42 65 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Miguel ALVAREZ 1º Skeleton 01:45.764 00:28.104 00:00.214 27
43 11 PaisComunidad Tecnocarton PaisComunidad Pedro ANTONI 23º Neumatica GX 01:46.027 00:28.367 00:00.263 27
44 86 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 7º Drift Trike 01:48.384 00:30.724 00:02.357 26
45 74 Pais PaisComunidad Abel CASAL 2º Street Luge 01:49.131 00:31.471 00:00.747 26
46 76 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Luis Carlos PIRES 3º Street Luge 01:49.189 00:31.529 00:00.058 26
47 40 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Kevin GONZÁLEZ 24º Neumatica GX 01:50.417 00:32.757 00:01.228 26
48 97 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge MENOCAL 8º Drift Trike 01:50.944 00:33.284 00:00.527 25
49 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA 4º Neumatica C8-C9 01:51.736 00:34.076 00:00.792 25
50 69 PaisComunidad ACME Competición PaisComunidad Pablo JUNQUERA 2º Skeleton 01:54.390 00:36.730 00:02.654 25
51 85 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 9º Drift Trike 01:59.639 00:41.979 00:05.249 24
52 6 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 25º Neumatica GX 02:01.300 00:43.640 00:01.661 23
53 100 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN 10º Drift Trike 02:02.286 00:44.626 00:00.986 23
54 75 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 4º Street Luge 02:02.499 00:44.839 00:00.213 23
55 72 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 5º Street Luge 02:03.833 00:46.173 00:01.334 23
56 99 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 1º Patinaje Descenso 02:05.934 00:48.274 00:02.101 22
57 63 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Nerea PEREZ 7º Gravity Bike 02:07.711 00:50.051 00:01.777 22
58 50 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 5º Neumatica C8-C9 02:08.229 00:50.569 00:00.518 22
59 26 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 26º Neumatica GX 02:12.238 00:54.578 00:04.009 21
60 55 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Yolanda SALMÓN 6º Neumatica C8-C9 02:23.635 01:05.975 00:11.397 20
61 3 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Alfonso SILVEIRA 1º Rodamientos 02:26.594 01:08.934 00:02.959 19
62 79 PaisComunidad CTL Classic Rollers PaisComunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS 2º Patinaje Descenso 02:27.307 01:09.647 00:00.713 19
63 80 PaisComunidad Xquadron PaisComunidad Alberto GÓMEZ 3º Patinaje Descenso 02:30.098 01:12.438 00:02.791 19
64 5 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS 2º Rodamientos 02:40.022 01:22.362 00:09.924 17
65 81 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 4º Patinaje Descenso 02:52.720 01:35.060 00:12.698 16
66 2 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Jonathan HERMIDA 3º Rodamientos 02:59.626 01:41.966 00:06.906 16
67 68 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 3º Skeleton 03:23.600 02:05.940 00:23.974 14
68 82 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Yerai FEITO 5º Patinaje Descenso 03:26.358 02:08.698 00:02.758 13
Abandonos (8)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
1 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Javier VARELA Rodamientos No toma salida
17 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ Neumatica GX Salida de pista
31 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Oscar Javier GARCÍA Neumatica GX No toma salida
43 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Martín VARELA Neumatica C1-C4 No toma salida
77 PaisComunidad Ason Downhill Team PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME Drift Trike exclusiòn
92 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ Drift Trike No toma salida
93 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ Drift Trike No toma salida
98 PaisComunidad Trike Drift Galicia PaisComunidad Cristian Antonio VIQUEIRA Drift Trike exclusiòn