Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 41 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 1º Neumatica GX 01:16.564 37
2 30 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Avelino PEREZ 2º Neumatica GX 01:16.957 00:00.393 00:00.393 37
3 20 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 3º Neumatica GX 01:17.067 00:00.503 00:00.110 37
4 37 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE 4º Neumatica GX 01:17.138 00:00.574 00:00.071 37
5 45 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 1º Neumatica C1-C4 01:17.246 00:00.682 00:00.108 37
6 17 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 5º Neumatica GX 01:17.449 00:00.885 00:00.203 37
7 49 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 2º Neumatica C1-C4 01:17.661 00:01.097 00:00.212 37
8 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 6º Neumatica GX 01:17.887 00:01.323 00:00.226 36
9 18 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 7º Neumatica GX 01:18.096 00:01.532 00:00.209 36
10 10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 8º Neumatica GX 01:18.645 00:02.081 00:00.549 36
11 23 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 9º Neumatica GX 01:19.423 00:02.859 00:00.778 36
12 48 PaisComunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición PaisComunidad Iván MARCOS 3º Neumatica C1-C4 01:19.509 00:02.945 00:00.086 36
13 39 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Samuel MARTÍNEZ 10º Neumatica GX 01:21.043 00:04.479 00:01.534 35
14 42 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 11º Neumatica GX 01:21.101 00:04.537 00:00.058 35
15 33 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 12º Neumatica GX 01:22.051 00:05.487 00:00.950 35
16 60 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 1º Gravity Bike 01:22.225 00:05.661 00:00.174 35
17 22 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ 13º Neumatica GX 01:24.055 00:07.491 00:01.830 34
18 15 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 14º Neumatica GX 01:24.191 00:07.627 00:00.136 34
19 9 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 15º Neumatica GX 01:24.686 00:08.122 00:00.495 34
20 6 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 16º Neumatica GX 01:24.861 00:08.297 00:00.175 33
21 56 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º Neumatica C8-C9 01:24.989 00:08.425 00:00.128 33
22 62 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Salomé IGLESIAS 2º Gravity Bike 01:25.045 00:08.481 00:00.056 33
23 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Luis GARCÍA 3º Gravity Bike 01:25.969 00:09.405 00:00.924 33
24 57 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 4º Gravity Bike 01:26.182 00:09.618 00:00.213 33
25 32 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Adrián PELÁEZ 17º Neumatica GX 01:27.314 00:10.750 00:01.132 32
26 36 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Diego GARCÍA 18º Neumatica GX 01:28.150 00:11.586 00:00.836 32
27 24 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO 19º Neumatica GX 01:29.050 00:12.486 00:00.900 32
28 61 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 5º Gravity Bike 01:30.837 00:14.273 00:01.787 31
29 13 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 20º Neumatica GX 01:31.292 00:14.728 00:00.455 31
30 54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:32.315 00:15.751 00:01.023 31
31 51 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C8-C9 01:32.720 00:16.156 00:00.405 31
32 12 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA 21º Neumatica GX 01:32.724 00:16.160 00:00.004 31
33 21 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José Manuel SOUTO 22º Neumatica GX 01:32.728 00:16.164 00:00.004 31
34 43 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Martín VARELA 4º Neumatica C1-C4 01:32.806 00:16.242 00:00.078 31
35 29 PaisComunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team PaisComunidad Roberto ISLA 23º Neumatica GX 01:33.004 00:16.440 00:00.198 30
36 31 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Oscar Javier GARCÍA 24º Neumatica GX 01:34.129 00:17.565 00:01.125 30
37 16 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Joaquín GARCÍA 25º Neumatica GX 01:34.331 00:17.767 00:00.202 30
38 59 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad Sandra SOUTO 6º Gravity Bike 01:35.043 00:18.479 00:00.712 30
39 69 PaisComunidad ACME Competición PaisComunidad Pablo JUNQUERA 1º Skeleton 01:35.560 00:18.996 00:00.517 30
40 84 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 01:38.080 00:21.516 00:02.520 29
41 75 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 1º Street Luge 01:38.448 00:21.884 00:00.368 29
42 76 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Luis Carlos PIRES 2º Street Luge 01:39.081 00:22.517 00:00.633 29
43 40 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Kevin GONZÁLEZ 26º Neumatica GX 01:39.184 00:22.620 00:00.103 29
44 83 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 2º Drift Trike 01:39.823 00:23.259 00:00.639 28
45 90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 3º Drift Trike 01:40.202 00:23.638 00:00.379 28
46 97 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge MENOCAL 4º Drift Trike 01:40.592 00:24.028 00:00.390 28
47 89 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 5º Drift Trike 01:41.907 00:25.343 00:01.315 28
48 65 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Miguel ALVAREZ 2º Skeleton 01:42.109 00:25.545 00:00.202 28
49 95 PaisComunidad Llanera Cuesta Abajo PaisComunidad Alvaro DÍAZ 6º Drift Trike 01:42.925 00:26.361 00:00.816 27
50 87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 7º Drift Trike 01:43.402 00:26.838 00:00.477 27
51 72 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 3º Street Luge 01:43.692 00:27.128 00:00.290 27
52 79 PaisComunidad CTL Classic Rollers PaisComunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS 1º Patinaje Descenso 01:43.839 00:27.275 00:00.147 27
53 93 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ 8º Drift Trike 01:47.315 00:30.751 00:03.476 26
54 73 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Alcino PIRES 4º Street Luge 01:48.023 00:31.459 00:00.708 26
55 86 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 9º Drift Trike 01:48.033 00:31.469 00:00.010 26
56 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA 4º Neumatica C8-C9 01:49.251 00:32.687 00:01.218 26
57 74 Pais PaisComunidad Abel CASAL 5º Street Luge 01:49.805 00:33.241 00:00.554 26
58 26 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 27º Neumatica GX 01:51.075 00:34.511 00:01.270 25
59 99 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 2º Patinaje Descenso 01:51.715 00:35.151 00:00.640 25
60 98 PaisComunidad Trike Drift Galicia PaisComunidad Cristian Antonio VIQUEIRA 10º Drift Trike 01:52.308 00:35.744 00:00.593 25
61 55 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Yolanda SALMÓN 5º Neumatica C8-C9 01:55.154 00:38.590 00:02.846 25
62 11 PaisComunidad Tecnocarton PaisComunidad Pedro ANTONI 28º Neumatica GX 01:56.616 00:40.052 00:01.462 24
63 85 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 11º Drift Trike 01:58.239 00:41.675 00:01.623 24
64 77 PaisComunidad Ason Downhill Team PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 12º Drift Trike 01:58.832 00:42.268 00:00.593 24
65 92 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ 13º Drift Trike 01:59.994 00:43.430 00:01.162 24
66 63 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Nerea PEREZ 7º Gravity Bike 02:04.148 00:47.584 00:04.154 23
67 80 PaisComunidad Xquadron PaisComunidad Alberto GÓMEZ 3º Patinaje Descenso 02:10.858 00:54.294 00:06.710 22
68 3 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Alfonso SILVEIRA 1º Rodamientos 02:14.190 00:57.626 00:03.332 21
69 5 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS 2º Rodamientos 02:31.094 01:14.530 00:16.904 19
70 81 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 4º Patinaje Descenso 02:31.564 01:15.000 00:00.470 19
71 50 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 6º Neumatica C8-C9 02:38.459 01:21.895 00:06.895 18
72 2 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Jonathan HERMIDA 3º Rodamientos 02:43.397 01:26.833 00:04.938 17
73 82 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Yerai FEITO 5º Patinaje Descenso 03:01.732 01:45.168 00:18.335 15
74 68 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 3º Skeleton 03:23.609 02:07.045 00:21.877 14
75 1 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Javier VARELA 4º Rodamientos 03:57.746 02:41.182 00:34.137 12
Abandonos (1)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
100 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN Drift Trike Averia mecánica