Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 41 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 1º Neumatica GX 01:15.979 37
2 30 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Avelino PEREZ 2º Neumatica GX 01:16.025 00:00.046 00:00.046 37
3 20 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Cristian MARUGÁN 3º Neumatica GX 01:16.252 00:00.273 00:00.227 37
4 17 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 4º Neumatica GX 01:17.187 00:01.208 00:00.935 37
5 45 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 1º Neumatica C1-C4 01:17.742 00:01.763 00:00.555 37
6 37 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Ion ILIE 5º Neumatica GX 01:17.900 00:01.921 00:00.158 36
7 49 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ 2º Neumatica C1-C4 01:17.957 00:01.978 00:00.057 36
8 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 6º Neumatica GX 01:18.214 00:02.235 00:00.257 36
9 48 PaisComunidad Pivaracing Bierzo Competición PaisComunidad Iván MARCOS 3º Neumatica C1-C4 01:19.195 00:03.216 00:00.981 36
10 23 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Félix DELGADO 7º Neumatica GX 01:19.714 00:03.735 00:00.519 36
11 57 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad César PÉREZ 1º Gravity Bike 01:19.758 00:03.779 00:00.044 36
12 21 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José Manuel SOUTO 8º Neumatica GX 01:20.291 00:04.312 00:00.533 35
13 39 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Samuel MARTÍNEZ 9º Neumatica GX 01:20.652 00:04.673 00:00.361 35
14 33 PaisComunidad Team Meruelo City PaisComunidad Miguel Angel IGUAL 10º Neumatica GX 01:20.778 00:04.799 00:00.126 35
15 60 PaisComunidad Delgados Gomez PaisComunidad Aaron DELGADO 2º Gravity Bike 01:21.042 00:05.063 00:00.264 35
16 42 PaisComunidad El Carite Sport PaisComunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ 11º Neumatica GX 01:21.257 00:05.278 00:00.215 35
17 18 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 12º Neumatica GX 01:21.682 00:05.703 00:00.425 35
18 61 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad Jorge SETIEN 3º Gravity Bike 01:21.920 00:05.941 00:00.238 35
19 9 PaisComunidad RDZ Competición / Autos Terán PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ 13º Neumatica GX 01:23.299 00:07.320 00:01.379 34
20 62 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Salomé IGLESIAS 4º Gravity Bike 01:23.321 00:07.342 00:00.022 34
21 6 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 14º Neumatica GX 01:24.380 00:08.401 00:01.059 34
22 15 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Borja CERNUDA 15º Neumatica GX 01:25.899 00:09.920 00:01.519 33
23 64 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Luis GARCÍA 5º Gravity Bike 01:26.044 00:10.065 00:00.145 33
24 32 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Adrián PELÁEZ 16º Neumatica GX 01:26.418 00:10.439 00:00.374 33
25 24 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos BUENO 17º Neumatica GX 01:26.720 00:10.741 00:00.302 33
26 36 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Diego GARCÍA 18º Neumatica GX 01:28.386 00:12.407 00:01.666 32
27 22 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ 19º Neumatica GX 01:29.666 00:13.687 00:01.280 32
28 56 PaisComunidad EHIKF Selekzioa PaisComunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º Neumatica C8-C9 01:30.831 00:14.852 00:01.165 31
29 12 PaisComunidad Lolín Competición PaisComunidad David COBIELLA 20º Neumatica GX 01:30.841 00:14.862 00:00.010 31
30 40 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Kevin GONZÁLEZ 21º Neumatica GX 01:32.763 00:16.784 00:01.922 31
31 54 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º Neumatica C8-C9 01:32.783 00:16.804 00:00.020 31
32 51 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 3º Neumatica C8-C9 01:33.119 00:17.140 00:00.336 30
33 11 PaisComunidad Tecnocarton PaisComunidad Pedro ANTONI 22º Neumatica GX 01:33.246 00:17.267 00:00.127 30
34 59 PaisComunidad Agecar PaisComunidad Sandra SOUTO 6º Gravity Bike 01:34.629 00:18.650 00:01.383 30
35 13 PaisComunidad Daferco Team PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ 23º Neumatica GX 01:35.299 00:19.320 00:00.670 30
36 16 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Joaquín GARCÍA 24º Neumatica GX 01:35.374 00:19.395 00:00.075 30
37 72 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 1º Street Luge 01:35.529 00:19.550 00:00.155 30
38 69 PaisComunidad ACME Competición PaisComunidad Pablo JUNQUERA 1º Skeleton 01:35.865 00:19.886 00:00.336 30
39 73 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Alcino PIRES 2º Street Luge 01:36.201 00:20.222 00:00.336 29
40 75 PaisComunidad Elephantrikes PaisComunidad David RÍOS 3º Street Luge 01:38.840 00:22.861 00:02.639 29
41 84 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar MIERA 1º Drift Trike 01:38.982 00:23.003 00:00.142 29
42 74 Pais PaisComunidad Abel CASAL 4º Street Luge 01:39.931 00:23.952 00:00.949 28
43 95 PaisComunidad Llanera Cuesta Abajo PaisComunidad Alvaro DÍAZ 2º Drift Trike 01:39.972 00:23.993 00:00.041 28
44 90 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Rubén CEBALLOS 3º Drift Trike 01:40.010 00:24.031 00:00.038 28
45 97 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge MENOCAL 4º Drift Trike 01:40.231 00:24.252 00:00.221 28
46 79 PaisComunidad CTL Classic Rollers PaisComunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS 1º Patinaje Descenso 01:40.903 00:24.924 00:00.672 28
47 76 PaisComunidad Lugerbrothers PaisComunidad Luis Carlos PIRES 5º Street Luge 01:41.313 00:25.334 00:00.410 28
48 29 PaisComunidad Doctor Cogollo Racing Team PaisComunidad Roberto ISLA 25º Neumatica GX 01:41.723 00:25.744 00:00.410 28
49 83 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Jorge PISANO 5º Drift Trike 01:42.386 00:26.407 00:00.663 28
50 89 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Daniel SAINZ 6º Drift Trike 01:43.139 00:27.160 00:00.753 27
51 87 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Javier SALAS 7º Drift Trike 01:45.304 00:29.325 00:02.165 27
52 86 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 8º Drift Trike 01:45.440 00:29.461 00:00.136 27
53 65 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Miguel ALVAREZ 2º Skeleton 01:45.572 00:29.593 00:00.132 27
54 99 PaisComunidad Superchus Supergeles PaisComunidad Unai LOYOLA 2º Patinaje Descenso 01:46.640 00:30.661 00:01.068 27
55 98 PaisComunidad Trike Drift Galicia PaisComunidad Cristian Antonio VIQUEIRA 9º Drift Trike 01:48.624 00:32.645 00:01.984 26
56 92 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Oscar LÓPEZ 10º Drift Trike 01:48.813 00:32.834 00:00.189 26
57 93 PaisComunidad Científico Loco PaisComunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ 11º Drift Trike 01:48.929 00:32.950 00:00.116 26
58 55 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Yolanda SALMÓN 4º Neumatica C8-C9 01:49.259 00:33.280 00:00.330 26
59 31 PaisComunidad Osisma Team PaisComunidad Oscar Javier GARCÍA 26º Neumatica GX 01:56.221 00:40.242 00:06.962 24
60 10 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 27º Neumatica GX 01:56.924 00:40.945 00:00.703 24
61 53 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Coral SIERRA 5º Neumatica C8-C9 01:59.537 00:43.558 00:02.613 24
62 63 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Nerea PEREZ 7º Gravity Bike 01:59.735 00:43.756 00:00.198 24
63 85 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad María CALLIRGOS 12º Drift Trike 02:00.159 00:44.180 00:00.424 23
64 77 PaisComunidad Ason Downhill Team PaisComunidad Miguel BARTOLOME 13º Drift Trike 02:01.949 00:45.970 00:01.790 23
65 50 PaisComunidad Scudería Topolino PaisComunidad Secundino GARCÍA 6º Neumatica C8-C9 02:05.961 00:49.982 00:04.012 22
66 80 PaisComunidad Xquadron PaisComunidad Alberto GÓMEZ 3º Patinaje Descenso 02:06.620 00:50.641 00:00.659 22
67 81 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ 4º Patinaje Descenso 02:10.100 00:54.121 00:03.480 22
68 3 PaisComunidad Team Cronos Sport PaisComunidad Alfonso SILVEIRA 1º Rodamientos 02:10.219 00:54.240 00:00.119 22
69 26 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 28º Neumatica GX 02:24.873 01:08.894 00:14.654 19
70 5 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS 2º Rodamientos 02:25.693 01:09.714 00:00.820 19
71 2 PaisComunidad Correa Sport Dolores PaisComunidad Jonathan HERMIDA 3º Rodamientos 02:39.725 01:23.746 00:14.032 18
72 82 PaisComunidad Fajera Competicion PaisComunidad Yerai FEITO 5º Patinaje Descenso 02:51.962 01:35.983 00:12.237 16
73 68 PaisComunidad Jaialdi PaisComunidad Orkatz PÉREZ 3º Skeleton 03:20.289 02:04.310 00:28.327 14
74 1 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Javier VARELA 4º Rodamientos 03:45.644 02:29.665 00:25.355 12
Abandonos (2)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
43 PaisComunidad MVR Racing Soapbox Team PaisComunidad Martín VARELA Neumatica C1-C4 Averia mecánica
100 PaisComunidad Drift Trike Cantabria PaisComunidad Oscar SALMÓN Drift Trike No toma salida