Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: Monnegre
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:10:47.500
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:10:55.800 00:00:08.300
00:00:08.300
3 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:11:16.400 00:00:28.900
00:00:20.600
4 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º 23º Cv6
00:11:17.600 00:00:30.100
00:00:01.200
5 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
5º 21º Cv4
00:11:24.700 00:00:37.200
00:00:07.100
6 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
6º 22º Cv5
00:11:49.600 00:01:02.100
00:00:24.900
7 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
7º 24º Cv6
00:11:50.500 00:01:03.000
00:00:00.900
8 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
8º 23º Cv5
00:12:07.700 00:01:20.200
00:00:17.200
9 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
1º 11º Cv3
00:12:14.200 00:01:26.700
00:00:06.500
10 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º 22º Cv4
00:12:27.900 00:01:40.400
00:00:13.700
11 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:12:38.700 00:01:51.200
00:00:10.800
12 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
2º 11º Cv1
00:12:41.100 00:01:53.600
00:00:02.400
13 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º 23º Cv4
00:12:41.200 00:01:53.700
00:00:00.100
14 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:12:46.500 00:01:59.000
00:00:05.300
15 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
3º 12º Cv3
00:12:55.400 00:02:07.900
00:00:08.900
16 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
00:12:58.600 00:02:11.100
00:00:03.200
17 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
11º 24º Cv4
00:13:06.800 00:02:19.300
00:00:08.200
18 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
3º 31º Cv7
00:13:10.100 00:02:22.600
00:00:03.300
19 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:13:11.400 00:02:23.900
00:00:01.300
20 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
00:13:25.400 00:02:37.900
00:00:14.000
21 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:13:34.200 00:02:46.700
00:00:08.800
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:14:16.200 00:03:28.700
00:00:42.000
23 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:14:45.600 00:03:58.100
00:00:29.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:32:58.800
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:33:54.700 00:00:55.900
00:00:55.900
3 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:35:01.400 00:02:02.600
00:01:06.700
4 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º 23º Cv6
00:35:10.900 00:02:12.100
00:00:09.500
5 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º 24º Cv6
00:35:28.500 00:02:29.700
00:00:17.600
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:35:43.100 00:02:44.300
00:00:14.600
7 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
7º 22º Cv5
00:36:24.500 00:03:25.700
00:00:41.400
8 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
00:38:35.100 00:05:36.300
00:02:10.600
9 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 23º Cv5
00:38:55.300 00:05:56.500
00:00:20.200
10 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:39:09.600 00:06:10.800
00:00:14.300
11 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º 23º Cv4
00:39:18.100 00:06:19.300
00:00:08.500
12 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
11º 24º Cv4
00:39:36.300
(00:00:50.000)
00:06:37.500
00:00:18.200
13 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:39:45.600 00:06:46.800
00:00:09.300
14 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
1º 11º Cv1
00:40:09.900 00:07:11.100
00:00:24.300
15 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
2º 11º Cv3
00:40:14.700 00:07:15.900
00:00:04.800
16 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:40:56.800 00:07:58.000
00:00:42.100
17 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:41:00.900 00:08:02.100
00:00:04.100
18 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 32º Cv8
00:41:13.500
(00:01:10.000)
00:08:14.700
00:00:12.600
19 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:41:15.500 00:08:16.700
00:00:02.000
20 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
3º 12º Cv3
00:42:13.400 00:09:14.600
00:00:57.900
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
00:42:51.000 00:09:52.200
00:00:37.600
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:44:06.300 00:11:07.500
00:01:15.300
23 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:44:53.400 00:11:54.600
00:00:47.100