Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 5: Torremanzanas
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:08:58.700
2 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
2º 22º Cv6
00:09:17.700 00:00:19.000
00:00:19.000
3 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:09:18.100 00:00:19.400
00:00:00.400
4 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
4º 21º Cv5
00:09:25.700 00:00:27.000
00:00:07.600
5 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
5º 24º Cv6
00:09:26.900 00:00:28.200
00:00:01.200
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:09:27.400 00:00:28.700
00:00:00.500
7 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
7º 22º Cv5
00:09:45.600 00:00:46.900
00:00:18.200
8 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
1º 11º Cv3
00:10:15.600 00:01:16.900
00:00:30.000
9 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:10:20.400 00:01:21.700
00:00:04.800
10 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
00:10:22.300 00:01:23.600
00:00:01.900
11 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º 23º Cv4
00:10:32.000 00:01:33.300
00:00:09.700
12 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:10:37.400 00:01:38.700
00:00:05.400
13 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
10º 23º Cv5
00:10:40.000 00:01:41.300
00:00:02.600
14 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
2º 11º Cv1
00:10:50.800 00:01:52.100
00:00:10.800
15 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
00:10:52.600 00:01:53.900
00:00:01.800
16 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
3º 12º Cv3
00:10:54.800 00:01:56.100
00:00:02.200
17 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
00:11:02.700 00:02:04.000
00:00:07.900
18 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
3º 31º Cv7
00:11:05.200 00:02:06.500
00:00:02.500
19 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:11:07.700 00:02:09.000
00:00:02.500
20 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:11:19.700 00:02:21.000
00:00:12.000
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
00:11:32.200 00:02:33.500
00:00:12.500
22 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:12:01.200 00:03:02.500
00:00:29.000
23 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:12:02.500 00:03:03.800
00:00:01.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:41:57.500
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:43:21.600 00:01:24.100
00:01:24.100
3 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:44:27.100 00:02:29.600
00:01:05.500
4 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º 23º Cv6
00:44:29.000 00:02:31.500
00:00:01.900
5 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º 24º Cv6
00:44:46.200 00:02:48.700
00:00:17.200
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:45:10.500 00:03:13.000
00:00:24.300
7 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
7º 22º Cv5
00:46:10.100 00:04:12.600
00:00:59.600
8 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
00:49:07.100 00:07:09.600
00:02:57.000
9 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 23º Cv5
00:49:35.300 00:07:37.800
00:00:28.200
10 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:49:47.000 00:07:49.500
00:00:11.700
11 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
00:49:58.600
(00:00:50.000)
00:08:01.100
00:00:11.600
12 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:50:06.000 00:08:08.500
00:00:07.400
13 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
00:50:10.700 00:08:13.200
00:00:04.700
14 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
1º 11º Cv1
00:51:00.700 00:09:03.200
00:00:50.000
15 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
2º 11º Cv3
00:51:09.500 00:09:12.000
00:00:08.800
16 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:52:04.500 00:10:07.000
00:00:55.000
17 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:52:06.100 00:10:08.600
00:00:01.600
18 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 32º Cv8
00:52:16.200
(00:01:10.000)
00:10:18.700
00:00:10.100
19 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
3º 12º Cv3
00:52:29.000 00:10:31.500
00:00:12.800
20 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
00:52:35.200 00:10:37.700
00:00:06.200
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
00:54:23.200 00:12:25.700
00:01:48.000
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:56:08.800 00:14:11.300
00:01:45.600
23 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:56:54.600 00:14:57.100
00:00:45.800