Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Benifallim
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:06:40.800
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:06:49.800 00:00:09.000
00:00:09.000
3 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
3º 23º Cv6
00:06:50.400 00:00:09.600
00:00:00.600
4 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º 24º Cv6
00:06:57.800 00:00:17.000
00:00:07.400
5 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
5º 21º Cv5
00:07:13.000 00:00:32.200
00:00:15.200
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:07:14.600 00:00:33.800
00:00:01.600
7 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
7º 22º Cv5
00:07:14.900 00:00:34.100
00:00:00.300
8 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
1º 11º Cv3
00:07:43.700 00:01:02.900
00:00:28.800
9 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:07:44.000 00:01:03.200
00:00:00.300
10 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
00:07:44.700 00:01:03.900
00:00:00.700
11 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 23º Cv5
00:07:50.800 00:01:10.000
00:00:06.100
12 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:07:51.400 00:01:10.600
00:00:00.600
13 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:08:00.100 00:01:19.300
00:00:08.700
14 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
00:08:00.200 00:01:19.400
00:00:00.100
15 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
2º 12º Cv3
00:08:14.300 00:01:33.500
00:00:14.100
16 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
00:08:15.800 00:01:35.000
00:00:01.500
17 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
00:08:15.800 00:01:35.000
18 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
3º 11º Cv1
00:08:16.200 00:01:35.400
00:00:00.400
19 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
3º 32º Cv8
00:08:22.900 00:01:42.100
00:00:06.700
20 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
4º 32º Cv7
00:08:23.600 00:01:42.800
00:00:00.700
21 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
5º 33º Cv7
00:08:27.400 00:01:46.600
00:00:03.800
22 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:08:44.000 00:02:03.200
00:00:16.600
23 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:08:45.800 00:02:05.000
00:00:01.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:48:38.300
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:50:11.400 00:01:33.100
00:01:33.100
3 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:51:26.800 00:02:48.500
00:01:15.400
4 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
4º 24º Cv6
00:51:36.600 00:02:58.300
00:00:09.800
5 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
5º 21º Cv5
00:51:42.000 00:03:03.700
00:00:05.400
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:52:25.100 00:03:46.800
00:00:43.100
7 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
7º 22º Cv5
00:53:23.100 00:04:44.800
00:00:58.000
8 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
00:57:07.300 00:08:29.000
00:03:44.200
9 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 23º Cv5
00:57:26.100 00:08:47.800
00:00:18.800
10 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
00:57:43.300
(00:00:50.000)
00:09:05.000
00:00:17.200
11 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:57:50.000 00:09:11.700
00:00:06.700
12 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:58:09.900 00:09:31.600
00:00:19.900
13 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
00:58:26.500 00:09:48.200
00:00:16.600
14 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
1º 11º Cv1
00:59:16.900 00:10:38.600
00:00:50.400
15 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
2º 11º Cv3
00:59:23.800 00:10:45.500
00:00:06.900
16 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:59:55.900 00:11:17.600
00:00:32.100
17 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
3º 12º Cv3
01:00:12.700 00:11:34.400
00:00:16.800
18 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
2º 31º Cv7
01:00:21.900 00:11:43.600
00:00:09.200
19 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º 32º Cv8
01:00:26.300
(00:01:20.000)
00:11:48.000
00:00:04.400
20 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
01:01:02.600 00:12:24.300
00:00:36.300
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
01:02:46.800 00:14:08.500
00:01:44.200
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
01:04:54.600 00:16:16.300
00:02:07.800
23 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
01:05:38.600 00:17:00.300
00:00:44.000