Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: Xixona
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:02:40.700
2 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
2º 21º Cv4
00:02:42.400 00:00:01.700
00:00:01.700
3 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
3º 21º Cv5
00:02:43.000 00:00:02.300
00:00:00.600
4 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
4º 22º Cv6
00:02:44.600 00:00:03.900
00:00:01.600
5 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
5º 23º Cv6
00:02:47.900 00:00:07.200
00:00:03.300
6 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
6º 24º Cv6
00:02:49.300 00:00:08.600
00:00:01.400
7 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
00:02:58.400 00:00:17.700
00:00:09.100
8 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
7º 22º Cv4
00:03:02.500 00:00:21.800
00:00:04.100
9 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
1º 11º Cv3
00:03:04.200 00:00:23.500
00:00:01.700
10 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
8º 22º Cv5
00:03:05.500 00:00:24.800
00:00:01.300
11 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º 23º Cv4
00:03:05.900 00:00:25.200
00:00:00.400
12 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
2º 11º Cv1
00:03:10.300 00:00:29.600
00:00:04.400
13 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
10º 23º Cv5
00:03:11.800 00:00:31.100
00:00:01.500
14 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
00:03:12.000 00:00:31.300
00:00:00.200
15 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
00:03:14.100 00:00:33.400
00:00:02.100
16 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
2º 31º Cv7
00:03:16.700 00:00:36.000
00:00:02.600
17 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
3º 32º Cv8
00:03:17.100 00:00:36.400
00:00:00.400
18 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
4º 32º Cv7
00:03:19.200 00:00:38.500
00:00:02.100
19 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
00:03:21.400 00:00:40.700
00:00:02.200
20 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
00:03:24.000 00:00:43.300
00:00:02.600
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
00:03:25.500 00:00:44.800
00:00:01.500
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
00:03:38.600 00:00:57.900
00:00:13.100
23 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
3º 12º Cv3
00:04:47.100 00:02:06.400
00:01:08.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Ford Fiesta R5
1º 21º Cv6
00:51:19.000
2 2 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º 22º Cv6
00:53:00.700 00:01:41.700
00:01:41.700
3 6 Santiago CAÑIZARES
Ricardo RANERO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º 23º Cv6
00:54:14.700 00:02:55.700
00:01:14.000
4 3 José Luis ORTUÑO
José María DURÁ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
4º 24º Cv6
00:54:21.200 00:03:02.200
00:00:06.500
5 8 Basilio CANO
Eugenio José CARRILLO
Renault Clio Sport
5º 21º Cv5
00:54:25.000 00:03:06.000
00:00:03.800
6 9 José Tomás PÉREZ
Ismael MIRALLES
Ford Fiesta R2
6º 21º Cv4
00:55:07.500 00:03:48.500
00:00:42.500
7 4 Eugenio José CARRILLO
Rafael LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R3
7º 22º Cv5
00:56:28.600 00:05:09.600
00:01:21.100
8 11 Raúl PÉREZ
Jorge PÉREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
8º 22º Cv4
01:00:13.200 00:08:54.200
00:03:44.600
9 10 José Francisco PINTO
Máximo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën ZX 16v
9º 23º Cv5
01:00:37.900 00:09:18.900
00:00:24.700
10 12 Felipe GARCÍA
Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º 23º Cv4
01:00:45.800
(00:00:50.000)
00:09:26.800
00:00:07.900
11 15 Eloy PÉREZ
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º 5
01:00:48.400 00:09:29.400
00:00:02.600
12 21 Alejandro SOLER
Alejandro GÓMEZ
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1º 31º Cv8
01:01:27.000 00:10:08.000
00:00:38.600
13 27 Víctor M. HERNÁNDEZ
María Carmen GÓMEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º 24º Cv4
01:01:40.600 00:10:21.600
00:00:13.600
14 25 Javier PÉREZ
Angélica CAMACHO
Toyota Aygo
1º 11º Cv1
01:02:27.200 00:11:08.200
00:00:46.600
15 14 José Javier PÉREZ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Peugeot 207 R3T
2º 11º Cv3
01:03:16.900 00:11:57.900
00:00:49.700
16 17 Tomás JORDÁ
Juan M. VICENTE
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º HL
01:03:17.300 00:11:58.300
00:00:00.400
17 22 Alejandro LÓPEZ
José J. MURCIA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º 32º Cv8
01:03:38.300
(00:01:20.000)
00:12:19.300
00:00:21.000
18 16 Teodoro FERNÁNDEZ
Bernardo QUERO
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.3 Ti
3º 31º Cv7
01:03:41.100 00:12:22.100
00:00:02.800
19 24 José AYELA
Mary Paz SANTONJA
Abarth Punto Evo
3º 12º Cv3
01:04:10.900 00:12:51.900
00:00:29.800
20 28 Francisco GARCÍA
Carlos GARCÍA
Seat 1430 FU 1600
4º 32º Cv7
01:04:19.300 00:13:00.300
00:00:08.400
21 20 Yves COOLS
María SALVO
Ford Escort MK I
5º 33º Cv7
01:06:12.300 00:14:53.300
00:01:53.000
22 29 Juan Bautista ACEVEDO
Jordi MARTÍNEZ
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Super Sport
6º 33º Cv8
01:08:33.200 00:17:14.200
00:02:20.900
23 23 José Manuel NAVARRO
Manuel FERRERES
Porsche 911 Carrera
2º HL
01:09:02.600 00:17:43.600
00:00:29.400