Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: Piedrafita - Rodical
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:08:55.700
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:09:02.400 00:00:06.700
00:00:06.700
3 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XT2º As11
00:09:06.200 00:00:10.500
00:00:03.800
4 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:09:07.400 00:00:11.700
00:00:01.200
5 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:09:08.200 00:00:12.500
00:00:00.800
6 19 Angel Manuel ALVAREZ
Katherine ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
2º X2º As8
00:09:14.600 00:00:18.900
00:00:06.400
7 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:09:17.100 00:00:21.400
00:00:02.500
8 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:09:17.900 00:00:22.200
00:00:00.800
9 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X3º As8
00:09:18.400 00:00:22.700
00:00:00.500
10 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
4º X4º As8
00:09:18.500 00:00:22.800
00:00:00.100
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
5º X1º As9
00:09:22.100 00:00:26.400
00:00:03.600
12 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:09:22.600 00:00:26.900
00:00:00.500
13 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º As8
00:09:25.500 00:00:29.800
00:00:02.900
14 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:09:27.000 00:00:31.300
00:00:01.500
15 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:09:28.700 00:00:33.000
00:00:01.700
16 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X7º As8
00:09:33.100 00:00:37.400
00:00:04.400
17 30 Pedro GARCÍA
Francisco BENAVIDES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
00:09:34.600 00:00:38.900
00:00:01.500
18 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
10º X9º As8
00:09:36.000 00:00:40.300
00:00:01.400
19 23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
2º A1º As5
00:09:38.700 00:00:43.000
00:00:02.700
20 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
11º X10º As8
00:09:39.200 00:00:43.500
00:00:00.500
21 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:09:41.900 00:00:46.200
00:00:02.700
22 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
12º X1º As10
00:09:43.700 00:00:48.000
00:00:01.800
23 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
13º X11º As8
00:09:46.900 00:00:51.200
00:00:03.200
24 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
00:09:48.900 00:00:53.200
00:00:02.000
25 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A2º As4
00:09:51.500 00:00:55.800
00:00:02.600
26 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
00:09:53.300 00:00:57.600
00:00:01.800
27 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
4º A3º As4
00:09:54.900 00:00:59.200
00:00:01.600
28 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
2º H2º As2
00:09:55.300 00:00:59.600
00:00:00.400
29 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º H3º As2
00:10:01.200 00:01:05.500
00:00:05.900
30 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A4º As4
00:10:04.700 00:01:09.000
00:00:03.500
31 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
00:10:06.200 00:01:10.500
00:00:01.500
32 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X14º As8
00:10:08.600 00:01:12.900
00:00:02.400
33 25 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A5º As4
00:10:11.000 00:01:15.300
00:00:02.400
34 37 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X15º As8
00:10:11.400 00:01:15.700
00:00:00.400
35 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA6º As4
00:10:12.100 00:01:16.400
00:00:00.700
36 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X16º As8
00:10:12.600 00:01:16.900
00:00:00.500
37 49 Manuel Angel ALONSO
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A2º As5
00:10:15.000 00:01:19.300
00:00:02.400
38 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT2º As9
00:10:16.500 00:01:20.800
00:00:01.500
39 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A7º As4
00:10:24.600 00:01:28.900
00:00:08.100
40 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:10:34.900 00:01:39.200
00:00:10.300
41 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X17º As8
00:10:36.700 00:01:41.000
00:00:01.800
42 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:10:38.000 00:01:42.300
00:00:01.300
43 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
20º X18º As8
00:10:40.200 00:01:44.500
00:00:02.200
44 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
5º H6º As2
00:10:40.700 00:01:45.000
00:00:00.500
45 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º X19º As8
00:10:44.700 00:01:49.000
00:00:04.000
46 15 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Cup
22º X3º As9
00:10:48.000 00:01:52.300
00:00:03.300
47 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23º X20º As8
00:10:52.200 00:01:56.500
00:00:04.200
48 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:10:56.800 00:02:01.100
00:00:04.600
49 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
24º X4º As9
00:11:01.500 00:02:05.800
00:00:04.700
50 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
9º A3º As5
00:11:04.600 00:02:08.900
00:00:03.100
51 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X21º As8
00:11:06.500 00:02:10.800
00:00:01.900
52 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
26º X5º As9
00:11:17.600 00:02:21.900
00:00:11.100
53 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
27º X22º As8
00:11:45.900 00:02:50.200
00:00:28.300
54 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:11:59.500 00:03:03.800
00:00:13.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:27:03.100
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:27:04.600 00:00:01.500
00:00:01.500
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:27:25.800 00:00:22.700
00:00:21.200
4 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:27:30.200 00:00:27.100
00:00:04.400
5 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:27:42.900 00:00:39.800
00:00:12.700
6 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:27:53.500 00:00:50.400
00:00:10.600
7 19 Angel Manuel ALVAREZ
Katherine ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X3º As8
00:28:06.200 00:01:03.100
00:00:12.700
8 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:28:07.900 00:01:04.800
00:00:01.700
9 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
4º X4º As8
00:28:10.600 00:01:07.500
00:00:02.700
10 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:28:11.500 00:01:08.400
00:00:00.900
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
5º X1º As9
00:28:27.000 00:01:23.900
00:00:15.500
12 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:28:32.700 00:01:29.600
00:00:05.700
13 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:28:35.100 00:01:32.000
00:00:02.400
14 30 Pedro GARCÍA
Francisco BENAVIDES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º As8
00:28:40.800 00:01:37.700
00:00:05.700
15 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:28:44.100 00:01:41.000
00:00:03.300
16 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X7º As8
00:28:53.100 00:01:50.000
00:00:09.000
17 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
00:28:56.300 00:01:53.200
00:00:03.200
18 23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
2º A1º As5
00:29:15.000 00:02:11.900
00:00:18.700
19 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:29:15.100 00:02:12.000
00:00:00.100
20 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
10º X9º As8
00:29:25.000 00:02:21.900
00:00:09.900
21 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
11º X10º As8
00:29:26.100 00:02:23.000
00:00:01.100
22 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
12º X1º As10
00:29:34.700 00:02:31.600
00:00:08.600
23 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
3º A2º As4
00:29:39.700 00:02:36.600
00:00:05.000
24 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
13º X11º As8
00:29:47.100 00:02:44.000
00:00:07.400
25 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
00:29:56.400 00:02:53.300
00:00:09.300
26 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A3º As4
00:29:56.900 00:02:53.800
00:00:00.500
27 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
00:30:06.400 00:03:03.300
00:00:09.500
28 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
2º H2º As2
00:30:21.900 00:03:18.800
00:00:15.500
29 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º H3º As2
00:30:28.100 00:03:25.000
00:00:06.200
30 37 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
00:30:34.600 00:03:31.500
00:00:06.500
31 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X14º As8
00:30:42.500 00:03:39.400
00:00:07.900
32 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA4º As4
00:30:44.300 00:03:41.200
00:00:01.800
33 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:30:45.300 00:03:42.200
00:00:01.000
34 15 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Cup
17º X2º As9
00:30:59.500 00:03:56.400
00:00:14.200
35 25 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A6º As4
00:31:09.500 00:04:06.400
00:00:10.000
36 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A7º As4
00:31:12.300 00:04:09.200
00:00:02.800
37 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X15º As8
00:31:17.000 00:04:13.900
00:00:04.700
38 49 Manuel Angel ALONSO
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
8º A2º As5
00:31:38.800 00:04:35.700
00:00:21.800
39 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:31:41.500 00:04:38.400
00:00:02.700
40 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:32:08.700 00:05:05.600
00:00:27.200
41 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT3º As9
00:32:21.100 00:05:18.000
00:00:12.400
42 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:32:24.000 00:05:20.900
00:00:02.900
43 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
20º X17º As8
00:32:34.500 00:05:31.400
00:00:10.500
44 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
5º H6º As2
00:32:47.600 00:05:44.500
00:00:13.100
45 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º X18º As8
00:32:53.200 00:05:50.100
00:00:05.600
46 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:33:06.400 00:06:03.300
00:00:13.200
47 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
22º X19º As8
00:33:06.500 00:06:03.400
00:00:00.100
48 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
23º X4º As9
00:33:10.500 00:06:07.400
00:00:04.000
49 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X20º As8
00:33:26.600 00:06:23.500
00:00:16.100
50 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
9º A3º As5
00:33:50.400 00:06:47.300
00:00:23.800
51 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
25º X5º As9
00:34:08.000 00:07:04.900
00:00:17.600
52 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X21º As8
00:34:18.500 00:07:15.400
00:00:10.500
53 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
27º X22º As8
00:37:02.500 00:09:59.400
00:02:44.000
54 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:37:07.600 00:10:04.500
00:00:05.100
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
4 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As11 No Toma Salida
34 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja VÁZQUEZ
Carlos LORENZO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 No Toma Salida
45 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2 R2 As4 No Toma Salida