Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: Calleras
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:08:54.900
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:08:56.200 00:00:01.300
00:00:01.300
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:09:00.300 00:00:05.400
00:00:04.100
4 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:09:01.700 00:00:06.800
00:00:01.400
5 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:09:10.500 00:00:15.600
00:00:08.800
6 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:09:11.100 00:00:16.200
00:00:00.600
7 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:09:12.700 00:00:17.800
00:00:01.600
8 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X2º As8
00:09:14.200 00:00:19.300
00:00:01.500
9 19 Angel Manuel ALVAREZ
Katherine ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X3º As8
00:09:17.500 00:00:22.600
00:00:03.300
10 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
00:09:18.000 00:00:23.100
00:00:00.500
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
5º X1º As9
00:09:19.100 00:00:24.200
00:00:01.100
12 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:09:26.900 00:00:32.000
00:00:07.800
13 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:09:28.000 00:00:33.100
00:00:01.100
14 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:09:28.600 00:00:33.700
00:00:00.600
15 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º As8
00:09:36.100 00:00:41.200
00:00:07.500
16 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º X7º As8
00:09:38.700 00:00:43.800
00:00:02.600
17 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
00:09:40.500 00:00:45.600
00:00:01.800
18 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
10º X9º As8
00:09:41.000 00:00:46.100
00:00:00.500
19 23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
2º A1º As5
00:09:41.900 00:00:47.000
00:00:00.900
20 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:09:44.900 00:00:50.000
00:00:03.000
21 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
11º X1º As10
00:09:45.400 00:00:50.500
00:00:00.500
22 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
3º A2º As4
00:09:54.500 00:00:59.600
00:00:09.100
23 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A3º As4
00:09:58.700 00:01:03.800
00:00:04.200
24 37 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
00:10:00.900 00:01:06.000
00:00:02.200
25 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º As8
00:10:01.300 00:01:06.400
00:00:00.400
26 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
00:10:01.600 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.300
27 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
00:10:05.300 00:01:10.400
00:00:03.700
28 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
00:10:07.700 00:01:12.800
00:00:02.400
29 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA4º As4
00:10:09.000 00:01:14.100
00:00:01.300
30 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:10:09.600 00:01:14.700
00:00:00.600
31 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
00:10:12.100 00:01:17.200
00:00:02.500
32 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
00:10:13.500 00:01:18.600
00:00:01.400
33 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT2º As9
00:10:17.800 00:01:22.900
00:00:04.300
34 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X14º As8
00:10:22.200 00:01:27.300
00:00:04.400
35 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:10:22.600 00:01:27.700
00:00:00.400
36 15 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Cup
17º X3º As9
00:10:31.800 00:01:36.900
00:00:09.200
37 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:10:34.600 00:01:39.700
00:00:02.800
38 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:10:52.600 00:01:57.700
00:00:18.000
39 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X15º As8
00:10:53.300 00:01:58.400
00:00:00.700
40 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:10:54.500 00:01:59.600
00:00:01.200
41 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
20º X17º As8
00:10:59.800 00:02:04.900
00:00:05.300
42 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
5º H6º As2
00:11:00.000 00:02:05.100
00:00:00.200
43 25 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:11:02.100 00:02:07.200
00:00:02.100
44 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:11:02.800 00:02:07.900
00:00:00.700
45 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º X18º As8
00:11:04.100 00:02:09.200
00:00:01.300
46 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
8º A2º As5
00:11:12.700 00:02:17.800
00:00:08.600
47 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X19º As8
00:11:17.400 00:02:22.500
00:00:04.700
48 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
23º X4º As9
00:11:17.700 00:02:22.800
00:00:00.300
49 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
24º X5º As9
00:11:17.900 00:02:23.000
00:00:00.200
50 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:12:03.700 00:03:08.800
00:00:45.800
51 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
25º X20º As8
00:12:08.100 00:03:13.200
00:00:04.400
52 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
26º X21º As8
00:14:58.700 00:06:03.800
00:02:50.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:35:58.000
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:36:00.800 00:00:02.800
00:00:02.800
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:36:26.100 00:00:28.100
00:00:25.300
4 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:36:41.300 00:00:43.300
00:00:15.200
5 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:36:44.600 00:00:46.600
00:00:03.300
6 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:37:11.500 00:01:13.500
00:00:26.900
7 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:37:20.600 00:01:22.600
00:00:09.100
8 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:37:22.000 00:01:24.000
00:00:01.400
9 19 Angel Manuel ALVAREZ
Katherine ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X3º As8
00:37:23.700 00:01:25.700
00:00:01.700
10 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
4º X4º As8
00:37:24.800 00:01:26.800
00:00:01.100
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
5º X1º As9
00:37:46.100 00:01:48.100
00:00:21.300
12 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:38:00.700 00:02:02.700
00:00:14.600
13 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:38:11.000 00:02:13.000
00:00:10.300
14 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:38:11.200 00:02:13.200
00:00:00.200
15 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º As8
00:38:21.700 00:02:23.700
00:00:10.500
16 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X7º As8
00:38:36.800 00:02:38.800
00:00:15.100
17 23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
2º A1º As5
00:38:56.900 00:02:58.900
00:00:20.100
18 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:39:00.000 00:03:02.000
00:00:03.100
19 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
9º X8º As8
00:39:04.800 00:03:06.800
00:00:04.800
20 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
10º X1º As10
00:39:20.100 00:03:22.100
00:00:15.300
21 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
11º X9º As8
00:39:28.100 00:03:30.100
00:00:08.000
22 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
3º A2º As4
00:39:34.200 00:03:36.200
00:00:06.100
23 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A3º As4
00:39:55.600 00:03:57.600
00:00:21.400
24 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
00:39:57.700 00:03:59.700
00:00:02.100
25 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
00:40:08.000 00:04:10.000
00:00:10.300
26 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
00:40:33.400 00:04:35.400
00:00:25.400
27 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
00:40:34.000 00:04:36.000
00:00:00.600
28 37 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º As8
00:40:35.500 00:04:37.500
00:00:01.500
29 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA4º As4
00:40:53.300 00:04:55.300
00:00:17.800
30 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:40:54.900 00:04:56.900
00:00:01.600
31 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
00:40:56.000 00:04:58.000
00:00:01.100
32 15 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Cup
15º X2º As9
00:41:31.300 00:05:33.300
00:00:35.300
33 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:41:34.900 00:05:36.900
00:00:03.600
34 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X13º As8
00:41:39.200 00:05:41.200
00:00:04.300
35 25 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:42:11.600 00:06:13.600
00:00:32.400
36 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:42:16.100 00:06:18.100
00:00:04.500
37 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT3º As9
00:42:38.900 00:06:40.900
00:00:22.800
38 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:43:01.300 00:07:03.300
00:00:22.400
39 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X14º As8
00:43:17.300 00:07:19.300
00:00:16.000
40 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
18º X15º As8
00:43:34.300 00:07:36.300
00:00:17.000
41 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
5º H6º As2
00:43:47.600 00:07:49.600
00:00:13.300
42 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:43:47.700 00:07:49.700
00:00:00.100
43 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:44:09.200 00:08:11.200
00:00:21.500
44 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
20º X17º As8
00:44:10.600 00:08:12.600
00:00:01.400
45 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
21º X18º As8
00:44:23.700 00:08:25.700
00:00:13.100
46 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X19º As8
00:44:26.200 00:08:28.200
00:00:02.500
47 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
23º X4º As9
00:44:28.400 00:08:30.400
00:00:02.200
48 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X20º As8
00:44:44.000 00:08:46.000
00:00:15.600
49 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
8º A2º As5
00:45:03.100 00:09:05.100
00:00:19.100
50 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
25º X5º As9
00:45:25.700 00:09:27.700
00:00:22.600
51 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
26º X21º As8
00:49:10.600 00:13:12.600
00:03:44.900
52 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:49:11.300 00:13:13.300
00:00:00.700
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
30 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro GARCÍA
Francisco BENAVIDES
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Salida de carretera
49 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Angel ALONSO
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT A As5 Averia Mecanica