Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Sobrado
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:08:33.900
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:08:42.700 00:00:08.800
00:00:08.800
3 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
2º XT2º As11
00:08:47.600 00:00:13.700
00:00:04.900
4 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:08:51.000 00:00:17.100
00:00:03.400
5 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:08:52.300 00:00:18.400
00:00:01.300
6 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:08:58.800 00:00:24.900
00:00:06.500
7 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:08:59.300 00:00:25.400
00:00:00.500
8 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:09:01.800 00:00:27.900
00:00:02.500
9 S4 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT5º As11
00:09:02.300 00:00:28.400
00:00:00.500
10 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º X3º As8
00:09:06.500 00:00:32.600
00:00:04.200
11 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:09:07.000 00:00:33.100
00:00:00.500
12 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º As9
00:09:10.200 00:00:36.300
00:00:03.200
13 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
00:09:15.900 00:00:42.000
00:00:05.700
14 S45 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
1º R22º As4
00:09:22.800 00:00:48.900
00:00:06.900
15 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:09:25.000 00:00:51.100
00:00:02.200
16 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X6º As8
00:09:25.400 00:00:51.500
00:00:00.400
17 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º X7º As8
00:09:28.100 00:00:54.200
00:00:02.700
18 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A3º As4
00:09:34.900 00:01:01.000
00:00:06.800
19 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º H1º As2
00:09:37.800 00:01:03.900
00:00:02.900
20 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
6º XT6º As11
00:09:38.600 00:01:04.700
00:00:00.800
21 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
9º X1º As10
00:09:38.900 00:01:05.000
00:00:00.300
22 S43 Daniel BLANCO
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X8º As8
00:09:44.500 00:01:10.600
00:00:05.600
23 S39 Diego PALACIOS
Salvador DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X9º As8
00:09:45.400 00:01:11.500
00:00:00.900
24 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
00:09:45.700 00:01:11.800
00:00:00.300
25 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º As8
00:09:46.400 00:01:12.500
00:00:00.700
26 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
2º H2º As2
00:09:47.100 00:01:13.200
00:00:00.700
27 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
00:09:47.900 00:01:14.000
00:00:00.800
28 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
14º X12º As8
00:09:49.800 00:01:15.900
00:00:01.900
29 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:09:50.100 00:01:16.200
00:00:00.300
30 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A4º As4
00:09:52.500 00:01:18.600
00:00:02.400
31 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
00:09:54.500 00:01:20.600
00:00:02.000
32 S23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
4º A1º As5
00:09:57.900 00:01:24.000
00:00:03.400
33 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA5º As4
00:09:58.100 00:01:24.200
00:00:00.200
34 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A6º As4
00:10:00.100 00:01:26.200
00:00:02.000
35 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º XT2º As9
00:10:01.900 00:01:28.000
00:00:01.800
36 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X14º As8
00:10:07.000 00:01:33.100
00:00:05.100
37 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A7º As4
00:10:14.600 00:01:40.700
00:00:07.600
38 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
17º X3º As9
00:10:16.000 00:01:42.100
00:00:01.400
39 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:10:18.300 00:01:44.400
00:00:02.300
40 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X15º As8
00:10:22.700 00:01:48.800
00:00:04.400
41 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:10:27.500 00:01:53.600
00:00:04.800
42 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:10:29.800 00:01:55.900
00:00:02.300
43 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
20º X4º As9
00:10:30.100 00:01:56.200
00:00:00.300
44 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
21º X17º As8
00:10:35.000 00:02:01.100
00:00:04.900
45 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22º X18º As8
00:10:35.900 00:02:02.000
00:00:00.900
46 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
23º X19º As8
00:10:41.800 00:02:07.900
00:00:05.900
47 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X20º As8
00:10:44.700 00:02:10.800
00:00:02.900
48 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H6º As2
00:10:49.300 00:02:15.400
00:00:04.600
49 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
7º A2º As5
00:10:52.000 00:02:18.100
00:00:02.700
50 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
6º H7º As2
00:11:04.500 00:02:30.600
00:00:12.500
51 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:11:17.000 00:02:43.100
00:00:12.500
52 S56 Rubén AVILA
Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Citroën AX
25º X21º As8
00:11:21.400 00:02:47.500
00:00:04.400
53 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
26º X22º As8
00:12:02.300 00:03:28.400
00:00:40.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:53:54.900
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:53:55.900 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:54:32.200 00:00:37.300
00:00:36.300
4 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:55:00.400 00:01:05.500
00:00:28.200
5 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:55:02.600 00:01:07.700
00:00:02.200
6 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:55:48.900 00:01:54.000
00:00:46.300
7 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:55:55.300 00:02:00.400
00:00:06.400
8 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:55:56.800 00:02:01.900
00:00:01.500
9 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º X3º As8
00:56:01.300 00:02:06.400
00:00:04.500
10 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:56:31.100 00:02:36.200
00:00:29.800
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º As9
00:56:40.500 00:02:45.600
00:00:09.400
12 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
00:57:11.100 00:03:16.200
00:00:30.600
13 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:57:11.700 00:03:16.800
00:00:00.600
14 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:57:50.900 00:03:56.000
00:00:39.200
15 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X6º As8
00:58:21.700 00:04:26.800
00:00:30.800
16 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X7º As8
00:58:43.800 00:04:48.900
00:00:22.100
17 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
9º X8º As8
00:58:59.200 00:05:04.300
00:00:15.400
18 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:59:11.900 00:05:17.000
00:00:12.700
19 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
00:59:58.800 00:06:03.900
00:00:46.900
20 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
01:00:08.300 00:06:13.400
00:00:09.500
21 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X9º As8
01:00:10.300 00:06:15.400
00:00:02.000
22 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A2º As4
01:00:11.400 00:06:16.500
00:00:01.100
23 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
11º X1º As10
01:00:16.500
(00:00:50.000)
00:06:21.600
00:00:05.100
24 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
01:00:33.300 00:06:38.400
00:00:16.800
25 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA3º As4
01:01:03.900 00:07:09.000
00:00:30.600
26 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A4º As4
01:01:11.100 00:07:16.200
00:00:07.200
27 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
01:02:02.200 00:08:07.300
00:00:51.100
28 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A5º As4
01:02:31.000 00:08:36.100
00:00:28.800
29 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A6º As4
01:02:42.800 00:08:47.900
00:00:11.800
30 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º As8
01:02:51.100 00:08:56.200
00:00:08.300
31 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT2º As9
01:03:15.000 00:09:20.100
00:00:23.900
32 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
01:04:01.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:06.200
00:00:46.100
33 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
14º X12º As8
01:04:11.300 00:10:16.400
00:00:10.200
34 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
01:04:41.700 00:10:46.800
00:00:30.400
35 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
01:05:15.500 00:11:20.600
00:00:33.800
36 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X14º As8
01:05:57.100 00:12:02.200
00:00:41.600
37 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º X15º As8
01:06:08.000 00:12:13.100
00:00:10.900
38 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H6º As2
01:06:09.300 00:12:14.400
00:00:01.300
39 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
18º X3º As9
01:06:11.900 00:12:17.000
00:00:02.600
40 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
19º X16º As8
01:06:15.300 00:12:20.400
00:00:03.400
41 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
6º H7º As2
01:06:49.300 00:12:54.400
00:00:34.000
42 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
20º X4º As9
01:07:33.800 00:13:38.900
00:00:44.500
43 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X17º As8
01:07:46.000 00:13:51.100
00:00:12.200
44 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A1º As5
01:08:10.200
(00:00:20.000)
00:14:15.300
00:00:24.200
45 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
01:12:55.800 00:19:00.900
00:04:45.600
46 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
22º X18º As8
01:14:09.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:20:14.300
00:01:13.400
47 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X19º As8
01:26:36.500
(00:02:00.000)
00:32:41.600
00:12:27.300
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
15 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Cup X As9 No Toma Salida
18 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205 X As9 No toma salida
19 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel ALVAREZ
Katherine ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 S16 X As8 No Toma Salida