Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: Rindión
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:03:40.700
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:03:41.200 00:00:00.500
00:00:00.500
3 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
2º XT2º As11
00:03:46.100 00:00:05.400
00:00:04.900
4 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:03:46.800 00:00:06.100
00:00:00.700
5 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:03:47.300 00:00:06.600
00:00:00.500
6 S4 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT5º As11
00:03:48.400 00:00:07.700
00:00:01.100
7 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:03:50.200 00:00:09.500
00:00:01.800
8 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
6º XT6º As11
00:03:51.300 00:00:10.600
00:00:01.100
9 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As8
00:03:51.800 00:00:11.100
00:00:00.500
10 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
2º X1º As9
00:03:53.700 00:00:13.000
00:00:01.900
11 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X2º As8
00:03:54.300 00:00:13.600
00:00:00.600
12 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X3º As8
00:03:54.800 00:00:14.100
00:00:00.500
13 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:03:54.900 00:00:14.200
00:00:00.100
14 S45 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
1º R22º As4
00:03:56.400 00:00:15.700
00:00:01.500
15 S39 Diego PALACIOS
Salvador DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
00:03:57.900 00:00:17.200
00:00:01.500
16 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:03:58.700 00:00:18.000
00:00:00.800
17 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º As8
00:03:59.500 00:00:18.800
00:00:00.800
18 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º X7º As8
00:04:01.400 00:00:20.700
00:00:01.900
19 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
9º X8º As8
00:04:01.600 00:00:20.900
00:00:00.200
20 S23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
2º A1º As5
00:04:05.800 00:00:25.100
00:00:04.200
21 S43 Daniel BLANCO
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X9º As8
00:04:06.300 00:00:25.600
00:00:00.500
22 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:04:06.600 00:00:25.900
00:00:00.300
23 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X10º As8
00:04:07.500 00:00:26.800
00:00:00.900
24 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X11º As8
00:04:07.500 00:00:26.800
25 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
3º A3º As4
00:04:08.700 00:00:28.000
00:00:01.200
26 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º H1º As2
00:04:11.400 00:00:30.700
00:00:02.700
27 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A4º As4
00:04:12.000 00:00:31.300
00:00:00.600
28 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º XT2º As9
00:04:12.000 00:00:31.300
29 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
2º H2º As2
00:04:12.200 00:00:31.500
00:00:00.200
30 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
13º X1º As10
00:04:12.400 00:00:31.700
00:00:00.200
31 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
00:04:12.600 00:00:31.900
00:00:00.200
32 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
15º X13º As8
00:04:13.100 00:00:32.400
00:00:00.500
33 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:04:15.300 00:00:34.600
00:00:02.200
34 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A6º As4
00:04:15.500 00:00:34.800
00:00:00.200
35 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
00:04:16.100 00:00:35.400
00:00:00.600
36 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:04:16.500 00:00:35.800
00:00:00.400
37 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA7º As4
00:04:17.300 00:00:36.600
00:00:00.800
38 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
00:04:19.200 00:00:38.500
00:00:01.900
39 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
5º H6º As2
00:04:22.600 00:00:41.900
00:00:03.400
40 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
16º X14º As8
00:04:25.000 00:00:44.300
00:00:02.400
41 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:04:28.600 00:00:47.900
00:00:03.600
42 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X15º As8
00:04:28.800 00:00:48.100
00:00:00.200
43 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
18º X3º As9
00:04:30.100 00:00:49.400
00:00:01.300
44 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:04:31.600 00:00:50.900
00:00:01.500
45 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
7º A2º As5
00:04:33.900 00:00:53.200
00:00:02.300
46 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X17º As8
00:04:35.200 00:00:54.500
00:00:01.300
47 S56 Rubén AVILA
Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Citroën AX
21º X18º As8
00:04:35.800 00:00:55.100
00:00:00.600
48 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X19º As8
00:04:40.500 00:00:59.800
00:00:04.700
49 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
23º X20º As8
00:04:42.600 00:01:01.900
00:00:02.100
50 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:04:45.800 00:01:05.100
00:00:03.200
51 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
24º X4º As9
00:04:48.700 00:01:08.000
00:00:02.900
52 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
25º X21º As8
00:04:54.200 00:01:13.500
00:00:05.500
53 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X22º As8
00:04:54.900 00:01:14.200
00:00:00.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:57:36.100
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:57:36.600 00:00:00.500
00:00:00.500
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:58:19.000 00:00:42.900
00:00:42.400
4 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:58:49.900 00:01:13.800
00:00:30.900
5 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:58:54.700 00:01:18.600
00:00:04.800
6 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
00:59:41.400 00:02:05.300
00:00:46.700
7 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:59:43.700 00:02:07.600
00:00:02.300
8 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:59:47.000 00:02:10.900
00:00:03.300
9 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º X3º As8
00:59:53.100 00:02:17.000
00:00:06.100
10 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
01:00:26.000 00:02:49.900
00:00:32.900
11 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º As9
01:00:34.200 00:02:58.100
00:00:08.200
12 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
01:01:10.400 00:03:34.300
00:00:36.200
13 38 José María GONZÁLEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
01:01:10.600 00:03:34.500
00:00:00.200
14 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
01:01:42.200 00:04:06.100
00:00:31.600
15 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X6º As8
01:02:23.100 00:04:47.000
00:00:40.900
16 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
8º X7º As8
01:03:00.800 00:05:24.700
00:00:37.700
17 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
01:03:18.500 00:05:42.400
00:00:17.700
18 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
01:03:38.700 00:06:02.600
00:00:20.200
19 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
01:04:11.000 00:06:34.900
00:00:32.300
20 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X9º As8
01:04:17.800 00:06:41.700
00:00:06.800
21 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
01:04:19.700 00:06:43.600
00:00:01.900
22 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A2º As4
01:04:20.100 00:06:44.000
00:00:00.400
23 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
11º X1º As10
01:04:28.900
(00:00:50.000)
00:06:52.800
00:00:08.800
24 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
01:04:49.400 00:07:13.300
00:00:20.500
25 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA3º As4
01:05:21.200 00:07:45.100
00:00:31.800
26 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A4º As4
01:05:26.600 00:07:50.500
00:00:05.400
27 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
01:06:14.800 00:08:38.700
00:00:48.200
28 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A5º As4
01:06:43.000 00:09:06.900
00:00:28.200
29 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A6º As4
01:06:58.100 00:09:22.000
00:00:15.100
30 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º As8
01:07:19.900 00:09:43.800
00:00:21.800
31 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT2º As9
01:07:27.000 00:09:50.900
00:00:07.100
32 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
01:08:17.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:41.500
00:00:50.600
33 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
14º X12º As8
01:08:24.400 00:10:48.300
00:00:06.800
34 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
01:09:00.900 00:11:24.800
00:00:36.500
35 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
01:09:50.700 00:12:14.600
00:00:49.800
36 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X14º As8
01:10:28.700 00:12:52.600
00:00:38.000
37 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H6º As2
01:10:37.900 00:13:01.800
00:00:09.200
38 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
17º X15º As8
01:10:40.300 00:13:04.200
00:00:02.400
39 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º X16º As8
01:10:50.600 00:13:14.500
00:00:10.300
40 60 Rubén CANEL
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 - 2.0 Super
19º X3º As9
01:11:00.600 00:13:24.500
00:00:10.000
41 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
6º H7º As2
01:11:11.900 00:13:35.800
00:00:11.300
42 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
20º X4º As9
01:12:03.900 00:14:27.800
00:00:52.000
43 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X17º As8
01:12:26.500 00:14:50.400
00:00:22.600
44 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A1º As5
01:12:54.100
(00:00:30.000)
00:15:18.000
00:00:27.600
45 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
01:17:41.600 00:20:05.500
00:04:47.500
46 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
22º X18º As8
01:19:03.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:21:27.300
00:01:21.800
47 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X19º As8
01:30:44.000
(00:02:00.000)
00:33:07.900
00:11:40.600