Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 9: Rindión
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:03:35.800
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
00:03:39.800 00:00:04.000
00:00:04.000
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:03:44.900 00:00:09.100
00:00:05.100
4 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
3º XT3º As11
00:03:45.100 00:00:09.300
00:00:00.200
5 S4 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:03:46.600 00:00:10.800
00:00:01.500
6 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
00:03:48.600 00:00:12.800
00:00:02.000
7 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As8
00:03:48.900 00:00:13.100
00:00:00.300
8 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
2º X1º As9
00:03:52.400 00:00:16.600
00:00:03.500
9 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
00:03:53.700 00:00:17.900
00:00:01.300
10 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XT6º As11
00:03:54.100 00:00:18.300
00:00:00.400
11 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
00:03:54.700 00:00:18.900
00:00:00.600
12 S39 Diego PALACIOS
Salvador DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X2º As8
00:03:55.700 00:00:19.900
00:00:01.000
13 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X3º As8
00:03:56.400 00:00:20.600
00:00:00.700
14 S45 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
1º R22º As4
00:03:56.500 00:00:20.700
00:00:00.100
15 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
00:03:56.700 00:00:20.900
00:00:00.200
16 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º As8
00:03:58.400 00:00:22.600
00:00:01.700
17 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X6º As8
00:04:01.500 00:00:25.700
00:00:03.100
18 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
00:04:01.500 00:00:25.700
19 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
8º X7º As8
00:04:01.700 00:00:25.900
00:00:00.200
20 S43 Daniel BLANCO
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
00:04:03.400 00:00:27.600
00:00:01.700
21 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A3º As4
00:04:03.900 00:00:28.100
00:00:00.500
22 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
10º X9º As8
00:04:04.000 00:00:28.200
00:00:00.100
23 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X10º As8
00:04:06.300 00:00:30.500
00:00:02.300
24 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º XT2º As9
00:04:06.400 00:00:30.600
00:00:00.100
25 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
1º H1º As2
00:04:06.800 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.400
26 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
00:04:07.200 00:00:31.400
00:00:00.400
27 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X11º As8
00:04:07.400 00:00:31.600
00:00:00.200
28 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X12º As8
00:04:07.400 00:00:31.600
29 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
3º H3º As2
00:04:07.600 00:00:31.800
00:00:00.200
30 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
14º X1º As10
00:04:09.800 00:00:34.000
00:00:02.200
31 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A4º As4
00:04:10.900 00:00:35.100
00:00:01.100
32 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA5º As4
00:04:11.800 00:00:36.000
00:00:00.900
33 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A6º As4
00:04:12.000 00:00:36.200
00:00:00.200
34 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A7º As4
00:04:12.100 00:00:36.300
00:00:00.100
35 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X13º As8
00:04:12.100 00:00:36.300
36 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
00:04:18.600 00:00:42.800
00:00:06.500
37 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
4º H5º As2
00:04:19.200 00:00:43.400
00:00:00.600
38 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
16º X14º As8
00:04:19.700 00:00:43.900
00:00:00.500
39 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
5º H6º As2
00:04:20.700 00:00:44.900
00:00:01.000
40 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
17º X3º As9
00:04:26.600 00:00:50.800
00:00:05.900
41 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º H7º As2
00:04:28.800 00:00:53.000
00:00:02.200
42 S56 Rubén AVILA
Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Citroën AX
18º X15º As8
00:04:29.100 00:00:53.300
00:00:00.300
43 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X16º As8
00:04:29.400 00:00:53.600
00:00:00.300
44 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20º X17º As8
00:04:31.300 00:00:55.500
00:00:01.900
45 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X18º As8
00:04:31.800 00:00:56.000
00:00:00.500
46 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X19º As8
00:04:35.200 00:00:59.400
00:00:03.400
47 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
23º X20º As8
00:04:38.000 00:01:02.200
00:00:02.800
48 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A1º As5
00:04:42.500 00:01:06.700
00:00:04.500
49 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
00:04:47.900 00:01:12.100
00:00:05.400
50 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
24º X21º As8
00:04:56.100 00:01:20.300
00:00:08.200
51 S23 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza
7º A2º As5
00:06:01.000 00:02:25.200
00:01:04.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
01:09:43.300
2 3 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
1º S20001º As7
01:09:45.800 00:00:02.500
00:00:02.500
3 6 Asdrúbal ANTÓN
Jovino PELÁEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
01:10:43.300 00:01:00.000
00:00:57.500
4 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
01:11:34.600 00:01:51.300
00:00:51.300
5 2 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
4º XT4º As11
01:12:12.400 00:02:29.100
00:00:37.800
6 7 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1º SA1º As6
01:12:21.300 00:02:38.000
00:00:08.900
7 16 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As8
01:12:30.900 00:02:47.600
00:00:09.600
8 28 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
01:12:39.700 00:02:56.400
00:00:08.800
9 12 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
01:13:23.900 00:03:40.600
00:00:44.200
10 14 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Renault Clio Sport
3º X1º As9
01:13:24.600 00:03:41.300
00:00:00.700
11 35 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X3º As8
01:14:22.200 00:04:38.900
00:00:57.600
12 8 Jovino José GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
5º XT5º As11
01:14:48.100 00:05:04.800
00:00:25.900
13 27 José Manuel MORA
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º As8
01:15:15.400 00:05:32.100
00:00:27.300
14 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo PARRONDO
Peugeot 106 S16
6º X5º As8
01:15:41.900 00:05:58.600
00:00:26.500
15 20 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X6º As8
01:16:19.600 00:06:36.300
00:00:37.700
16 21 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
2º SA2º As6
01:16:45.500 00:07:02.200
00:00:25.900
17 29 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X7º As8
01:17:26.000 00:07:42.700
00:00:40.500
18 46 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A2º As4
01:17:48.900 00:08:05.600
00:00:22.900
19 66 David GARCÍA
Borja TEJA
Citroën AX
1º H1º As2
01:17:51.100 00:08:07.800
00:00:02.200
20 65 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º H2º As2
01:17:54.700 00:08:11.400
00:00:03.600
21 41 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X8º As8
01:17:58.900 00:08:15.600
00:00:04.200
22 59 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Pedro ROMANO
Bmw M3 E36
10º X1º As10
01:18:07.600
(00:00:50.000)
00:08:24.300
00:00:08.700
23 61 Jesus FERRADAS
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Ford Escort MK II RS2000
3º H3º As2
01:18:34.100 00:08:50.800
00:00:26.500
24 42 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA3º As4
01:19:21.100 00:09:37.800
00:00:47.000
25 48 Adolfo VEGA
Iván AYUSO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A4º As4
01:19:28.800 00:09:45.500
00:00:07.700
26 44 Kevin PALACIO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X9º As8
01:20:23.900 00:10:40.600
00:00:55.100
27 24 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A5º As4
01:20:36.400 00:10:53.100
00:00:12.500
28 47 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A6º As4
01:21:14.700 00:11:31.400
00:00:38.300
29 58 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º XT2º As9
01:21:25.300 00:11:42.000
00:00:10.600
30 33 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º As8
01:22:02.000 00:12:18.700
00:00:36.700
31 22 Oscar VEIGA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205
13º X11º As8
01:22:08.200 00:12:24.900
00:00:06.200
32 26 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio
1º N4º As2
01:22:44.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:13:01.200
00:00:36.300
33 62 Gabino EXPÓSITO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
4º H5º As2
01:23:29.100 00:13:45.800
00:00:44.600
34 40 Carlos BALAGUER
José Miguel GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X12º As8
01:25:00.600 00:15:17.300
00:01:31.500
35 54 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Laura BARCENA
Peugeot 205
15º X13º As8
01:25:25.000 00:15:41.700
00:00:24.400
36 53 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X14º As8
01:25:25.900 00:15:42.600
00:00:00.900
37 63 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H6º As2
01:25:46.000 00:16:02.700
00:00:20.100
38 68 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º X15º As8
01:26:00.400 00:16:17.100
00:00:14.400
39 64 Daniel VEGA
Diego ARECES
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
6º H7º As2
01:26:25.600 00:16:42.300
00:00:25.200
40 52 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Laura TORRES
Peugeot 205
18º X3º As9
01:26:36.500 00:16:53.200
00:00:10.900
41 36 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X16º As8
01:27:18.100 00:17:34.800
00:00:41.600
42 50 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A1º As5
01:28:18.600
(00:00:30.000)
00:18:35.300
00:01:00.500
43 67 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N1º As1
01:33:36.500 00:23:53.200
00:05:17.900
44 57 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
20º X17º As8
01:35:51.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:26:08.500
00:02:15.300
45 32 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X18º As8
01:44:27.100
(00:02:00.000)
00:34:43.800
00:08:35.300