Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tramo ANULADO por Seguridad: Nula visibilidad por niebla
Tc 10: Covas D'Andía
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
En tramo
2 3 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
2º XT2º As11
En tramo
3 5 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106
1º X1º As8
En tramo
4 11 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
En tramo
5 14 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º X2º As8
En tramo
6 15 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A2º As4
En tramo
7 17 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A1º As5
En tramo
8 18 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A2º As5
En tramo
9 19 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X3º As8
En tramo
10 21 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
En tramo
11 22 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X5º As8
En tramo
12 23 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º As8
En tramo
13 24 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X7º As8
En tramo
14 32 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º H1º As2
En tramo
15 34 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X8º As8
En tramo
16 35 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º X9º As8
En tramo
17 29 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
En tramo
18 31 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA3º As4
En tramo
19 S28 Ignacio PÉREZ
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X10º As8
En tramo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Citroën DS3 R3T
1º XT1º As11
00:57:58.300
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
2º XT2º As11
00:58:16.300 00:00:18.000
00:00:18.000
3 19 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º As8
00:59:08.700 00:01:10.400
00:00:52.400
4 5 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106
2º X2º As8
00:59:51.600 00:01:53.300
00:00:42.900
5 14 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X3º As8
01:00:16.000 00:02:17.700
00:00:24.400
6 11 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
1º A1º As4
01:00:26.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:28.300
00:00:10.600
7 22 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
01:01:31.500 00:03:33.200
00:01:04.900
8 21 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X5º As8
01:01:33.000 00:03:34.700
00:00:01.500
9 18 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
2º A1º As5
01:02:24.000 00:04:25.700
00:00:51.000
10 17 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A2º As5
01:02:48.500 00:04:50.200
00:00:24.500
11 15 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A2º As4
01:03:04.000 00:05:05.700
00:00:15.500
12 24 Alfonso MEANA
Richard SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º As8
01:03:36.400 00:05:38.100
00:00:32.400
13 32 Javier BUENO
Iván CANGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º H1º As2
01:04:44.800 00:06:46.500
00:01:08.400
14 29 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
01:07:13.100
(00:02:10.000)
00:09:14.800
00:02:28.300
15 35 Pablo PADILLA
David ALBUERNE
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º X7º As8
01:07:16.800 00:09:18.500
00:00:03.700
16 23 Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X8º As8
01:08:43.200 00:10:44.900
00:01:26.400
17 34 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º X9º As8
01:09:07.900 00:11:09.600
00:00:24.700
18 31 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA3º As4
01:13:30.100 00:15:31.800
00:04:22.200