Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Cereigido - Fabal
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:09:12.300
2 2 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Ignacio GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XT2º As11
00:09:27.400 00:00:15.100
00:00:15.100
3 9 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As9
00:09:40.800 00:00:28.500
00:00:13.400
4 11 José Manuel MORA
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X1º As8
00:09:44.000 00:00:31.700
00:00:03.200
5 6 Javier BETETA
Ursula RODAS
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º As9
00:09:46.200 00:00:33.900
00:00:02.200
6 3 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Brais NOVAL
Renault Clio Sport
4º X3º As9
00:09:49.300 00:00:37.000
00:00:03.100
7 7 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E36
5º X1º As10
00:09:53.000 00:00:40.700
00:00:03.700
8 10 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
6º X2º As8
00:09:54.000 00:00:41.700
00:00:01.000
9 22 Jairo SUÁREZ
Alba SUÁREZ
Bmw 325i E36
7º X2º As10
00:09:56.700 00:00:44.400
00:00:02.700
10 8 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA
Patricia ALBA
Renault Clio Sport
8º X4º As9
00:10:00.700 00:00:48.400
00:00:04.000
11 5 César GONZÁLVES
Miguel PEÑA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º XT3º As11
00:10:02.400 00:00:50.100
00:00:01.700
12 20 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º X3º As8
00:10:06.700 00:00:54.400
00:00:04.300
13 26 Jonathan HERNÁNDEZ
Tamara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º As2
00:10:12.600 00:01:00.300
00:00:05.900
14 29 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
1º A1º As5
00:10:14.400 00:01:02.100
00:00:01.800
15 18 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º X4º As8
00:10:15.000 00:01:02.700
00:00:00.600
16 15 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A1º As4
00:10:22.400 00:01:10.100
00:00:07.400
17 14 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A2º As5
00:10:29.400 00:01:17.100
00:00:07.000
18 25 Miguel Angel PORTELA
Sergio MARTÍNEZ
Ford Escort MK I
1º H2º As2
00:10:33.000 00:01:20.700
00:00:03.600
19 17 Alfredo SAL
Adrián IGLESIAS
Renault Megane Coupé
11º X5º As9
00:10:34.900 00:01:22.600
00:00:01.900
20 32 Daniel GIL
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º X5º As8
00:10:47.100 00:01:34.800
00:00:12.200
21 28 Pablo VIGIL
Luis MEANA
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:10:49.400 00:01:37.100
00:00:02.300
22 33 Jorge CAGIAO
Amelia BLANCO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X6º As8
00:10:52.200 00:01:39.900
00:00:02.800
23 27 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º N4º As2
00:10:56.300 00:01:44.000
00:00:04.100
24 30 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Fiat Punto HGT
4º A3º As5
00:10:58.400 00:01:46.100
00:00:02.100
25 16 David SANZ
María Pilar CIENFUEGOS
Renault Clio Sport
14º X6º As9
00:11:02.300 00:01:50.000
00:00:03.900
26 12 Iván FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel VIDAL
Subaru Impreza
5º A1º As6
00:11:02.700 00:01:50.400
00:00:00.400
27 24 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Víctor MÉNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4º XT4º As11
00:11:05.500 00:01:53.200
00:00:02.800
28 45 César IGLESIAS
Jairo LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º SN1º As1
00:11:06.200 00:01:53.900
00:00:00.700
29 38 Pablo Horacio LÓPEZ
Laura BARCENA
Renault Clio 16v
15º X7º As9
00:11:07.600 00:01:55.300
00:00:01.400
30 37 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio 16v
16º X8º As9
00:11:18.900 00:02:06.600
00:00:11.300
31 23 José Luis ALVAREZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 325i E30
17º X3º As10
00:11:31.400 00:02:19.100
00:00:12.500
32 31 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A2º As4
00:11:34.000 00:02:21.700
00:00:02.600
33 36 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
18º X9º As9
00:11:41.100 00:02:28.800
00:00:07.100
34 43 Pablo CANAL
Juncal LÓPEZ
Opel Corsa GSi
19º X10º As9
00:11:43.600 00:02:31.300
00:00:02.500
35 40 Daniel RAMÍREZ
Ignacio SANESTEBAN
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º H5º As2
00:11:50.400 00:02:38.100
00:00:06.800
36 44 Armando FERNÁNDEZ
Gonzalo RODRÍGUEZ
Citroën Saxo
20º X7º As8
00:21:20.700 00:12:08.400
00:09:30.300
37 42 Alejandro CASTRO
Diego ALVAREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
4º N2º As1
00:26:23.500 00:17:11.200
00:05:02.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
1º XT1º As11
00:09:12.300
2 2 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Ignacio GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XT2º As11
00:09:27.400 00:00:15.100
00:00:15.100
3 9 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As9
00:09:40.800 00:00:28.500
00:00:13.400
4 11 José Manuel MORA
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X1º As8
00:09:44.000 00:00:31.700
00:00:03.200
5 6 Javier BETETA
Ursula RODAS
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º As9
00:09:46.200 00:00:33.900
00:00:02.200
6 3 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Brais NOVAL
Renault Clio Sport
4º X3º As9
00:09:49.300 00:00:37.000
00:00:03.100
7 7 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E36
5º X1º As10
00:09:53.000 00:00:40.700
00:00:03.700
8 10 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
6º X2º As8
00:09:54.000 00:00:41.700
00:00:01.000
9 22 Jairo SUÁREZ
Alba SUÁREZ
Bmw 325i E36
7º X2º As10
00:09:56.700 00:00:44.400
00:00:02.700
10 8 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA
Patricia ALBA
Renault Clio Sport
8º X4º As9
00:10:00.700 00:00:48.400
00:00:04.000
11 5 César GONZÁLVES
Miguel PEÑA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º XT3º As11
00:10:02.400 00:00:50.100
00:00:01.700
12 20 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º X3º As8
00:10:06.700 00:00:54.400
00:00:04.300
13 26 Jonathan HERNÁNDEZ
Tamara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º As2
00:10:12.600 00:01:00.300
00:00:05.900
14 29 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
1º A1º As5
00:10:14.400 00:01:02.100
00:00:01.800
15 18 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º X4º As8
00:10:15.000 00:01:02.700
00:00:00.600
16 15 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A1º As4
00:10:22.400 00:01:10.100
00:00:07.400
17 14 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A2º As5
00:10:29.400 00:01:17.100
00:00:07.000
18 25 Miguel Angel PORTELA
Sergio MARTÍNEZ
Ford Escort MK I
1º H2º As2
00:10:33.000 00:01:20.700
00:00:03.600
19 17 Alfredo SAL
Adrián IGLESIAS
Renault Megane Coupé
11º X5º As9
00:10:34.900 00:01:22.600
00:00:01.900
20 32 Daniel GIL
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º X5º As8
00:10:47.100 00:01:34.800
00:00:12.200
21 28 Pablo VIGIL
Luis MEANA
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:10:49.400 00:01:37.100
00:00:02.300
22 33 Jorge CAGIAO
Amelia BLANCO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X6º As8
00:10:52.200 00:01:39.900
00:00:02.800
23 27 Eros PALACIOS
Rocío DÍAZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º N4º As2
00:10:56.300 00:01:44.000
00:00:04.100
24 30 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Fiat Punto HGT
4º A3º As5
00:10:58.400 00:01:46.100
00:00:02.100
25 16 David SANZ
María Pilar CIENFUEGOS
Renault Clio Sport
14º X6º As9
00:11:02.300 00:01:50.000
00:00:03.900
26 12 Iván FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel VIDAL
Subaru Impreza
5º A1º As6
00:11:02.700 00:01:50.400
00:00:00.400
27 24 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Víctor MÉNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4º XT4º As11
00:11:05.500 00:01:53.200
00:00:02.800
28 45 César IGLESIAS
Jairo LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º SN1º As1
00:11:06.200 00:01:53.900
00:00:00.700
29 38 Pablo Horacio LÓPEZ
Laura BARCENA
Renault Clio 16v
15º X7º As9
00:11:07.600 00:01:55.300
00:00:01.400
30 37 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio 16v
16º X8º As9
00:11:18.900 00:02:06.600
00:00:11.300
31 23 José Luis ALVAREZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 325i E30
17º X3º As10
00:11:31.400 00:02:19.100
00:00:12.500
32 31 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A2º As4
00:11:34.000 00:02:21.700
00:00:02.600
33 36 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
18º X9º As9
00:11:41.100 00:02:28.800
00:00:07.100
34 43 Pablo CANAL
Juncal LÓPEZ
Opel Corsa GSi
19º X10º As9
00:11:43.600 00:02:31.300
00:00:02.500
35 40 Daniel RAMÍREZ
Ignacio SANESTEBAN
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º H5º As2
00:13:00.400
(00:01:10.000)
00:03:48.100
00:01:16.800
36 44 Armando FERNÁNDEZ
Gonzalo RODRÍGUEZ
Citroën Saxo
20º X7º As8
00:21:20.700 00:12:08.400
00:08:20.300
37 42 Alejandro CASTRO
Diego ALVAREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
4º N2º As1
00:26:23.500 00:17:11.200
00:05:02.800
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
4 PaisComunidad A Veiga Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio José LÓPEZ
Miguel LINARES
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As11 Avería mecánica
35 PaisComunidad A Veiga Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Sergio SEIJAS
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v X As9 Avería mecánica
39 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo ALBA
Francisco José GONZÁLEZ
Volkswagen Golf X As9 Avería mecánica