Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 01: Llanera
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:23.200
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:23.700 00:00:00.500
00:00:00.500
3 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:08:31.900 00:00:08.700
00:00:08.200
4 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:33.900 00:00:10.700
00:00:02.000
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:39.900 00:00:16.700
00:00:06.000
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:08:43.900 00:00:20.700
00:00:04.000
7 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:08:46.600 00:00:23.400
00:00:02.700
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:08:50.700 00:00:27.500
00:00:04.100
9 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:08:53.200 00:00:30.000
00:00:02.500
10 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:08:54.500 00:00:31.300
00:00:01.300
11 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:08:54.800 00:00:31.600
00:00:00.300
12 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:08:58.200 00:00:35.000
00:00:03.400
13 112 Pablo PAZO
José Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
00:09:01.200 00:00:38.000
00:00:03.000
14 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:09:03.800 00:00:40.600
00:00:02.600
15 201 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:09:04.700 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.900
16 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:09:08.100 00:00:44.900
00:00:03.400
17 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:09:14.000 00:00:50.800
00:00:05.900
18 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:18.700 00:00:55.500
00:00:04.700
19 217 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:20.000 00:00:56.800
00:00:01.300
20 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:09:20.600 00:00:57.400
00:00:00.600
21 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:09:20.600 00:00:57.400
22 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:21.000 00:00:57.800
00:00:00.400
23 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:09:21.200 00:00:58.000
00:00:00.200
24 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:09:21.500 00:00:58.300
00:00:00.300
25 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:09:22.200 00:00:59.000
00:00:00.700
26 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:09:23.500 00:01:00.300
00:00:01.300
27 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:09:26.300 00:01:03.100
00:00:02.800
28 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:09:26.800 00:01:03.600
00:00:00.500
29 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:09:28.600 00:01:05.400
00:00:01.800
30 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:09:31.000 00:01:07.800
00:00:02.400
31 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:09:32.500 00:01:09.300
00:00:01.500
32 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:33.300 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.800
33 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:36.000 00:01:12.800
00:00:02.700
34 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:36.300 00:01:13.100
00:00:00.300
35 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:09:37.200 00:01:14.000
00:00:00.900
36 116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:09:38.100 00:01:14.900
00:00:00.900
37 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:09:38.600 00:01:15.400
00:00:00.500
38 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:38.900 00:01:15.700
00:00:00.300
39 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:09:39.000 00:01:15.800
00:00:00.100
40 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:41.400 00:01:18.200
00:00:02.400
41 111 Edgar VIGO
Fatima AMENEIRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:42.000 00:01:18.800
00:00:00.600
42 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:42.700 00:01:19.500
00:00:00.700
43 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:09:43.700 00:01:20.500
00:00:01.000
44 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:45.800 00:01:22.600
00:00:02.100
45 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:46.000 00:01:22.800
00:00:00.200
46 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:50.000 00:01:26.800
00:00:04.000
47 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:54.600 00:01:31.400
00:00:04.600
48 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:09:55.500 00:01:32.300
00:00:00.900
49 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:57.600 00:01:34.400
00:00:02.100
50 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:58.100 00:01:34.900
00:00:00.500
51 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:09:58.400 00:01:35.200
00:00:00.300
52 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:01.800 00:01:38.600
00:00:03.400
53 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:03.900 00:01:40.700
00:00:02.100
54 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:10:07.800 00:01:44.600
00:00:03.900
55 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:10:11.600 00:01:48.400
00:00:03.800
56 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:11.800 00:01:48.600
00:00:00.200
57 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:10:11.900 00:01:48.700
00:00:00.100
58 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:10:12.200 00:01:49.000
00:00:00.300
59 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:10:12.700 00:01:49.500
00:00:00.500
60 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:13.600 00:01:50.400
00:00:00.900
61 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:14.800 00:01:51.600
00:00:01.200
62 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:15.000 00:01:51.800
00:00:00.200
63 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:10:15.700 00:01:52.500
00:00:00.700
64 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:10:16.300 00:01:53.100
00:00:00.600
65 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:20.700 00:01:57.500
00:00:04.400
66 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:10:24.000 00:02:00.800
00:00:03.300
67 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:27.200 00:02:04.000
00:00:03.200
68 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:28.100 00:02:04.900
00:00:00.900
69 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:31.100 00:02:07.900
00:00:03.000
70 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:10:31.400 00:02:08.200
00:00:00.300
71 244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:34.500 00:02:11.300
00:00:03.100
72 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:10:35.000 00:02:11.800
00:00:00.500
73 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:35.700 00:02:12.500
00:00:00.700
74 237 José Ramón CAMPOS
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ
Porsche 911
00:10:35.800 00:02:12.600
00:00:00.100
75 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:10:37.700 00:02:14.500
00:00:01.900
76 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:38.500 00:02:15.300
00:00:00.800
77 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:10:39.400 00:02:16.200
00:00:00.900
78 240 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:39.800 00:02:16.600
00:00:00.400
79 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:40.800 00:02:17.600
00:00:01.000
80 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:41.000 00:02:17.800
00:00:00.200
81 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:41.700 00:02:18.500
00:00:00.700
82 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:10:42.900 00:02:19.700
00:00:01.200
83 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:43.600 00:02:20.400
00:00:00.700
84 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:50.600 00:02:27.400
00:00:07.000
85 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:50.700 00:02:27.500
00:00:00.100
86 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:53.000 00:02:29.800
00:00:02.300
87 227 Abraham DARRIBA
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi
00:10:56.100 00:02:32.900
00:00:03.100
88 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:57.000 00:02:33.800
00:00:00.900
89 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:10:57.600 00:02:34.400
00:00:00.600
90 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:00.000 00:02:36.800
00:00:02.400
91 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:11:06.100 00:02:42.900
00:00:06.100
92 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:11:19.100 00:02:55.900
00:00:13.000
93 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:11:19.400 00:02:56.200
00:00:00.300
94 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:19.600 00:02:56.400
00:00:00.200
95 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:21.100 00:02:57.900
00:00:01.500
96 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:21.900 00:02:58.700
00:00:00.800
97 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:11:22.900 00:02:59.700
00:00:01.000
98 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:35.500 00:03:12.300
00:00:12.600
99 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:11:39.200 00:03:16.000
00:00:03.700
100 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:43.800 00:03:20.600
00:00:04.600
101 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:48.000 00:03:24.800
00:00:04.200
102 261 Alejandro SOBERÓN
Adrián SOBERÓN
Citroën AX
00:11:51.700 00:03:28.500
00:00:03.700
103 141 Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:57.800 00:03:34.600
00:00:06.100
104 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:58.000 00:03:34.800
00:00:00.200
105 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:08.800 00:03:45.600
00:00:10.800
106 264 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
00:12:39.300 00:04:16.100
00:00:30.500
107 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:13:33.500 00:05:10.300
00:00:54.200
108 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:15:20.100 00:06:56.900
00:01:46.600
109 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:32.700 00:09:09.500
00:02:12.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:23.200
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:23.700 00:00:00.500
00:00:00.500
3 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:08:31.900 00:00:08.700
00:00:08.200
4 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:33.900 00:00:10.700
00:00:02.000
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:39.900 00:00:16.700
00:00:06.000
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:08:43.900 00:00:20.700
00:00:04.000
7 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:08:46.600 00:00:23.400
00:00:02.700
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:08:50.700 00:00:27.500
00:00:04.100
9 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:08:53.200 00:00:30.000
00:00:02.500
10 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:08:54.500 00:00:31.300
00:00:01.300
11 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:08:54.800 00:00:31.600
00:00:00.300
12 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:08:58.200 00:00:35.000
00:00:03.400
13 112 Pablo PAZO
José Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
00:09:01.200 00:00:38.000
00:00:03.000
14 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:09:03.800 00:00:40.600
00:00:02.600
15 201 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:09:04.700 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.900
16 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:09:08.100 00:00:44.900
00:00:03.400
17 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:09:14.000 00:00:50.800
00:00:05.900
18 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:18.700 00:00:55.500
00:00:04.700
19 217 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:20.000 00:00:56.800
00:00:01.300
20 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:09:20.600 00:00:57.400
00:00:00.600
21 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:09:20.600 00:00:57.400
22 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:21.000 00:00:57.800
00:00:00.400
23 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:09:21.200 00:00:58.000
00:00:00.200
24 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:09:21.500 00:00:58.300
00:00:00.300
25 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:09:22.200 00:00:59.000
00:00:00.700
26 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:09:23.500 00:01:00.300
00:00:01.300
27 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:09:26.300 00:01:03.100
00:00:02.800
28 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:09:26.800 00:01:03.600
00:00:00.500
29 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:09:28.600 00:01:05.400
00:00:01.800
30 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:09:31.000 00:01:07.800
00:00:02.400
31 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:09:32.500 00:01:09.300
00:00:01.500
32 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:33.300 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.800
33 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:36.000 00:01:12.800
00:00:02.700
34 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:36.300 00:01:13.100
00:00:00.300
35 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:09:37.200 00:01:14.000
00:00:00.900
36 116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:09:38.100 00:01:14.900
00:00:00.900
37 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:38.900 00:01:15.700
00:00:00.800
38 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:09:39.000 00:01:15.800
00:00:00.100
39 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:41.400 00:01:18.200
00:00:02.400
40 111 Edgar VIGO
Fatima AMENEIRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:42.000 00:01:18.800
00:00:00.600
41 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:42.700 00:01:19.500
00:00:00.700
42 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:09:43.700 00:01:20.500
00:00:01.000
43 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:45.800 00:01:22.600
00:00:02.100
44 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:46.000 00:01:22.800
00:00:00.200
45 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:50.000 00:01:26.800
00:00:04.000
46 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:54.600 00:01:31.400
00:00:04.600
47 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:09:55.500 00:01:32.300
00:00:00.900
48 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:57.600 00:01:34.400
00:00:02.100
49 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:58.100 00:01:34.900
00:00:00.500
50 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:09:58.400 00:01:35.200
00:00:00.300
51 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:01.800 00:01:38.600
00:00:03.400
52 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:03.900 00:01:40.700
00:00:02.100
53 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:10:07.800 00:01:44.600
00:00:03.900
54 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:10:08.600
(00:00:30.000)
00:01:45.400
00:00:00.800
55 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:10:11.600 00:01:48.400
00:00:03.000
56 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:11.800 00:01:48.600
00:00:00.200
57 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:10:11.900 00:01:48.700
00:00:00.100
58 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:10:12.200 00:01:49.000
00:00:00.300
59 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:10:12.700 00:01:49.500
00:00:00.500
60 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:13.600 00:01:50.400
00:00:00.900
61 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:14.800 00:01:51.600
00:00:01.200
62 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:15.000 00:01:51.800
00:00:00.200
63 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:10:15.700 00:01:52.500
00:00:00.700
64 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:10:16.300 00:01:53.100
00:00:00.600
65 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:20.700 00:01:57.500
00:00:04.400
66 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:10:24.000 00:02:00.800
00:00:03.300
67 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:27.200 00:02:04.000
00:00:03.200
68 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:28.100 00:02:04.900
00:00:00.900
69 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:10:31.400 00:02:08.200
00:00:03.300
70 244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:34.500 00:02:11.300
00:00:03.100
71 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:10:35.000 00:02:11.800
00:00:00.500
72 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:35.700 00:02:12.500
00:00:00.700
73 237 José Ramón CAMPOS
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ
Porsche 911
00:10:35.800 00:02:12.600
00:00:00.100
74 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:10:37.700 00:02:14.500
00:00:01.900
75 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:38.500 00:02:15.300
00:00:00.800
76 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:10:39.400 00:02:16.200
00:00:00.900
77 240 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:39.800 00:02:16.600
00:00:00.400
78 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:40.800 00:02:17.600
00:00:01.000
79 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:41.000 00:02:17.800
00:00:00.200
80 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:41.700 00:02:18.500
00:00:00.700
81 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:10:42.900 00:02:19.700
00:00:01.200
82 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:43.600 00:02:20.400
00:00:00.700
83 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:50.600 00:02:27.400
00:00:07.000
84 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:50.700 00:02:27.500
00:00:00.100
85 227 Abraham DARRIBA
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi
00:10:56.100 00:02:32.900
00:00:05.400
86 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:57.000 00:02:33.800
00:00:00.900
87 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:10:57.600 00:02:34.400
00:00:00.600
88 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:00.000 00:02:36.800
00:00:02.400
89 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:11:06.100 00:02:42.900
00:00:06.100
90 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:11:19.100 00:02:55.900
00:00:13.000
91 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:11:19.400 00:02:56.200
00:00:00.300
92 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:19.600 00:02:56.400
00:00:00.200
93 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:21.100 00:02:57.900
00:00:01.500
94 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:21.900 00:02:58.700
00:00:00.800
95 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:11:22.900 00:02:59.700
00:00:01.000
96 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:31.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:03:07.900
00:00:08.200
97 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:35.500 00:03:12.300
00:00:04.400
98 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:11:39.200 00:03:16.000
00:00:03.700
99 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:43.800 00:03:20.600
00:00:04.600
100 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:48.000 00:03:24.800
00:00:04.200
101 261 Alejandro SOBERÓN
Adrián SOBERÓN
Citroën AX
00:11:51.700 00:03:28.500
00:00:03.700
102 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:53.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:03:29.800
00:00:01.300
103 141 Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:57.800 00:03:34.600
00:00:04.800
104 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:58.000 00:03:34.800
00:00:00.200
105 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:08.800 00:03:45.600
00:00:10.800
106 264 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
00:12:39.300 00:04:16.100
00:00:30.500
107 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:13:33.500 00:05:10.300
00:00:54.200
108 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:15:20.100 00:06:56.900
00:01:46.600
109 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:32.700 00:09:09.500
00:02:12.600
Abandonos (8)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
12 PaisComunidad João Ribeiro Correia PaisComunidad PaisComunidad João RIBEIRO
Ricardo BARRETO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T R3T,R3T RC3,RC3 Salida de carretera
105 PaisComunidad Suzuki Motor Ibérica PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gorka ANTXUSTEGI
Xabat URRESTI
Suzuki Swift S1600 ,S1.6N ,2 Avería mecánica
119 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Fernando RICO
José MURADO
Suzuki Swift Sport ,N3 ,4 Salida de carretera
140 PaisComunidad Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier BOUZA
Brais NOVAL
Dacia Sandero N3 ,N3 ,4 Salida de carretera
230 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport ,,N ,,As2 Salida de carretera
233 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i ,,X ,,As10 Avería mecánica
245 PaisComunidad LeMans Center PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Kevin PALACIO
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica
263 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego MOURE
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 106 XSi ,,SA ,,As4 Avería mecánica