Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 12: Colunga - Piloña
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:22:26.700
2 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:22:32.800 00:00:06.100
00:00:06.100
3 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
00:22:50.600 00:00:23.900
00:00:17.800
4 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
00:22:55.900 00:00:29.200
00:00:05.300
5 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:23:11.600 00:00:44.900
00:00:15.700
6 307 Javier RAMOS
Paloma MÚGICA
Ford Sierra RS Corsworth
00:23:15.700 00:00:49.000
00:00:04.100
7 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:23:19.900 00:00:53.200
00:00:04.200
8 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:23:21.000 00:00:54.300
00:00:01.100
9 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:23:28.600 00:01:01.900
00:00:07.600
10 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
2º R22º RC4
00:23:30.300 00:01:03.600
00:00:01.700
11 326 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i E30
00:23:30.500 00:01:03.800
00:00:00.200
12 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
3º R23º RC4
00:23:35.300 00:01:08.600
00:00:04.800
13 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
00:23:36.400 00:01:09.700
00:00:01.100
14 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:23:36.700 00:01:10.000
00:00:00.300
15 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:23:38.100 00:01:11.400
00:00:01.400
16 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:23:43.000 00:01:16.300
00:00:04.900
17 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
4º R24º RC4
00:23:44.100 00:01:17.400
00:00:01.100
18 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:23:53.000 00:01:26.300
00:00:08.900
19 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:23:55.800 00:01:29.100
00:00:02.800
20 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
5º R25º RC4
00:23:56.900 00:01:30.200
00:00:01.100
21 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
00:24:00.100 00:01:33.400
00:00:03.200
22 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:24:14.200 00:01:47.500
00:00:14.100
23 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:24:23.600 00:01:56.900
00:00:09.400
24 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:24:24.800 00:01:58.100
00:00:01.200
25 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:24:28.900 00:02:02.200
00:00:04.100
26 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:24:31.400 00:02:04.700
00:00:02.500
27 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:24:33.900 00:02:07.200
00:00:02.500
28 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:24:34.300 00:02:07.600
00:00:00.400
29 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
6º R26º RC4
00:24:45.000 00:02:18.300
00:00:10.700
30 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
00:24:46.100 00:02:19.400
00:00:01.100
31 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:24:46.900 00:02:20.200
00:00:00.800
32 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:24:46.900 00:02:20.200
33 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:24:49.500 00:02:22.800
00:00:02.600
34 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:24:52.000 00:02:25.300
00:00:02.500
35 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:24:58.900 00:02:32.200
00:00:06.900
36 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:24:59.900 00:02:33.200
00:00:01.000
37 S224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:25:00.600 00:02:33.900
00:00:00.700
38 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:25:03.000 00:02:36.300
00:00:02.400
39 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
00:25:04.400 00:02:37.700
00:00:01.400
40 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:25:05.000 00:02:38.300
00:00:00.600
41 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:25:13.300 00:02:46.600
00:00:08.300
42 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:25:20.100 00:02:53.400
00:00:06.800
43 S116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:25:21.100 00:02:54.400
00:00:01.000
44 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
00:25:25.000 00:02:58.300
00:00:03.900
45 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:25:32.400 00:03:05.700
00:00:07.400
46 S245 Kevin PALACIO
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:25:33.000 00:03:06.300
00:00:00.600
47 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:25:33.400 00:03:06.700
00:00:00.400
48 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:25:44.700 00:03:18.000
00:00:11.300
49 S244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:25:44.700 00:03:18.000
50 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:25:47.100 00:03:20.400
00:00:02.400
51 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:25:51.700 00:03:25.000
00:00:04.600
52 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:25:52.100 00:03:25.400
00:00:00.400
53 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:25:57.800 00:03:31.100
00:00:05.700
54 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:25:59.000 00:03:32.300
00:00:01.200
55 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:25:59.700 00:03:33.000
00:00:00.700
56 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
00:26:00.800 00:03:34.100
00:00:01.100
57 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:26:04.600 00:03:37.900
00:00:03.800
58 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:26:11.200 00:03:44.500
00:00:06.600
59 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:26:13.100 00:03:46.400
00:00:01.900
60 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:26:19.000 00:03:52.300
00:00:05.900
61 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
00:26:23.500 00:03:56.800
00:00:04.500
62 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:26:24.900 00:03:58.200
00:00:01.400
63 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:26:31.200 00:04:04.500
00:00:06.300
64 S140 Javier BOUZA
Brais NOVAL
Dacia Sandero N3
00:26:31.700 00:04:05.000
00:00:00.500
65 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:26:32.300 00:04:05.600
00:00:00.600
66 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:26:37.400 00:04:10.700
00:00:05.100
67 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:26:39.700 00:04:13.000
00:00:02.300
68 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
00:26:40.700 00:04:14.000
00:00:01.000
69 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:26:42.200 00:04:15.500
00:00:01.500
70 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:26:44.600 00:04:17.900
00:00:02.400
71 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
00:26:44.900 00:04:18.200
00:00:00.300
72 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:26:52.900 00:04:26.200
00:00:08.000
73 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:26:53.500 00:04:26.800
00:00:00.600
74 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:27:17.400 00:04:50.700
00:00:23.900
75 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:27:18.500 00:04:51.800
00:00:01.100
76 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:27:19.300 00:04:52.600
00:00:00.800
77 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:27:26.800 00:05:00.100
00:00:07.500
78 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:27:31.500 00:05:04.800
00:00:04.700
79 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:27:39.000 00:05:12.300
00:00:07.500
80 343 Mario ZAPATA
Cristina GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
00:27:42.600 00:05:15.900
00:00:03.600
81 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:27:52.900 00:05:26.200
00:00:10.300
82 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
00:27:58.000 00:05:31.300
00:00:05.100
83 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:28:00.000 00:05:33.300
00:00:02.000
84 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:28:05.500 00:05:38.800
00:00:05.500
85 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:28:13.900 00:05:47.200
00:00:08.400
86 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:29:05.900 00:06:39.200
00:00:52.000
87 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:29:10.800 00:06:44.100
00:00:04.900
88 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:29:37.200 00:07:10.500
00:00:26.400
89 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:29:43.200 00:07:16.500
00:00:06.000
90 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:30:59.100 00:08:32.400
00:01:15.900
91 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:32:47.500 00:10:20.800
00:01:48.400
92 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:33:22.600 00:10:55.900
00:00:35.100
93 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:36:58.000 00:14:31.300
00:03:35.400
94 S141 Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:37:43.800 00:15:17.100
00:00:45.800
95 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
00:40:32.200 00:18:05.500
00:02:48.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
01:27:18.000
2 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
01:28:10.400 00:00:52.400
00:00:52.400
3 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
01:30:55.100 00:03:37.100
00:02:44.700
4 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
01:31:49.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:31.900
00:00:54.800
5 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
01:33:28.000 00:06:10.000
00:01:38.100
6 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
01:35:44.500 00:08:26.500
00:02:16.500
7 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
01:35:54.100 00:08:36.100
00:00:09.600
8 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
01:36:30.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:09:12.900
00:00:36.800
9 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
01:38:06.800 00:10:48.800
00:01:35.900
10 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
01:38:51.200 00:11:33.200
00:00:44.400
11 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
01:39:42.700 00:12:24.700
00:00:51.500
12 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
01:40:34.500 00:13:16.500
00:00:51.800
13 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
01:42:33.800 00:15:15.800
00:01:59.300
14 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
01:42:41.400 00:15:23.400
00:00:07.600
15 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
01:44:18.400 00:17:00.400
00:01:37.000
16 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
01:48:55.200 00:21:37.200
00:04:36.800
17 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
01:52:51.700 00:25:33.700
00:03:56.500
18 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
01:58:54.500 00:31:36.500
00:06:02.800
19 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
02:01:37.800 00:34:19.800
00:02:43.300
20 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:01:56.200 00:34:38.200
00:00:18.400
21 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
02:01:58.500 00:34:40.500
00:00:02.300
22 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
02:04:17.700 00:36:59.700
00:02:19.200
23 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
02:04:32.600 00:37:14.600
00:00:14.900
24 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
02:05:24.300 00:38:06.300
00:00:51.700
25 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
02:06:04.300 00:38:46.300
00:00:40.000
26 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
02:06:27.800 00:39:09.800
00:00:23.500
27 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
02:06:40.600 00:39:22.600
00:00:12.800
28 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
02:06:50.000 00:39:32.000
00:00:09.400
29 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
02:08:21.000 00:41:03.000
00:01:31.000
30 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:08:41.500 00:41:23.500
00:00:20.500
31 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
02:08:54.500 00:41:36.500
00:00:13.000
32 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
02:09:10.400 00:41:52.400
00:00:15.900
33 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
02:09:43.200 00:42:25.200
00:00:32.800
34 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:11:14.400 00:43:56.400
00:01:31.200
35 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
02:11:51.100 00:44:33.100
00:00:36.700
36 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
02:12:31.200 00:45:13.200
00:00:40.100
37 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
02:12:33.100 00:45:15.100
00:00:01.900
38 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
02:12:42.500 00:45:24.500
00:00:09.400
39 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
02:12:52.000 00:45:34.000
00:00:09.500
40 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
02:13:04.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:45:46.000
00:00:12.000
41 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
02:13:12.400 00:45:54.400
00:00:08.400
42 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
02:13:13.900 00:45:55.900
00:00:01.500
43 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:13:19.100
(00:01:20.000)
00:46:01.100
00:00:05.200
44 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:13:22.700 00:46:04.700
00:00:03.600
45 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
2º R22º RC4
02:14:00.400 00:46:42.400
00:00:37.700
46 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
02:14:31.300 00:47:13.300
00:00:30.900
47 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:14:41.900 00:47:23.900
00:00:10.600
48 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
02:15:28.100 00:48:10.100
00:00:46.200
49 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
02:15:39.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:48:21.600
00:00:11.500
50 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
02:15:48.400 00:48:30.400
00:00:08.800
51 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
02:15:50.600 00:48:32.600
00:00:02.200
52 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:16:28.600 00:49:10.600
00:00:38.000
53 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:18:06.600 00:50:48.600
00:01:38.000
54 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:18:15.400 00:50:57.400
00:00:08.800
55 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
02:18:57.300 00:51:39.300
00:00:41.900
56 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
02:18:58.100 00:51:40.100
00:00:00.800
57 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
02:19:14.500 00:51:56.500
00:00:16.400
58 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
02:20:22.100 00:53:04.100
00:01:07.600
59 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
02:20:57.500 00:53:39.500
00:00:35.400
60 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
02:21:12.700 00:53:54.700
00:00:15.200
61 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
02:21:30.600 00:54:12.600
00:00:17.900
62 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:22:11.400 00:54:53.400
00:00:40.800
63 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:22:49.700 00:55:31.700
00:00:38.300
64 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
02:23:23.200 00:56:05.200
00:00:33.500
65 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:23:33.200 00:56:15.200
00:00:10.000
66 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:24:17.200 00:56:59.200
00:00:44.000
67 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:24:51.700
(00:00:20.000)
00:57:33.700
00:00:34.500
68 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
02:25:00.200 00:57:42.200
00:00:08.500
69 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
02:25:48.800 00:58:30.800
00:00:48.600
70 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:25:52.300 00:58:34.300
00:00:03.500
71 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:26:18.500 00:59:00.500
00:00:26.200
72 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
02:26:21.800
(00:02:00.000)
00:59:03.800
00:00:03.300
73 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:27:58.500 01:00:40.500
00:01:36.700
74 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
02:28:38.900
(00:01:00.000)
01:01:20.900
00:00:40.400
75 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
02:30:53.400
(00:00:20.000)
01:03:35.400
00:02:14.500
76 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:31:26.300 01:04:08.300
00:00:32.900
77 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
02:33:33.300
(00:02:00.000)
01:06:15.300
00:02:07.000
78 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:33:44.000 01:06:26.000
00:00:10.700
79 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
02:35:34.300 01:08:16.300
00:01:50.300
80 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
02:37:15.300
(00:00:40.000)
01:09:57.300
00:01:41.000
81 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
02:38:54.700
(00:03:30.000)
01:11:36.700
00:01:39.400
82 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
02:39:14.500
(00:00:30.000)
01:11:56.500
00:00:19.800
83 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
02:44:11.400 01:16:53.400
00:04:56.900
84 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
02:45:22.800 01:18:04.800
00:01:11.400
85 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
02:51:09.200 01:23:51.200
00:05:46.400
86 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
02:54:50.400 01:27:32.400
00:03:41.200
Abandonos (9)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
107 PaisComunidad Escudería 1000 Lagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206 ,GTR ,1 Avería mecánica
221 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 ,,A ,,As4 Avería mecánica
222 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo ,,X ,,As9 Abandono
223 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v ,,X ,,As9 No toma salida
322 PaisComunidad Rasante Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier BUJÁN
Iker BALERDI
Ford Sierra Cosworth ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Salida de carretera
323 PaisComunidad Autostal Atlantic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos PADILLA
Frank BLONDEEL
Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86 ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Salida de carretera
324 PaisComunidad Rasante Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge RIVERA
Daniel RIVERA
Peugeot 205 GTi ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend No toma salida
332 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo PÉREZ
Carlos NATAL
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ,,,A 90 ,,,Legend Salida de carretera
349 PaisComunidad Yacar Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Toño VILLAR
José Ramón SEOANE
Ford Escort WRC ,,,WRC ,,,Legend Avería mecánica