Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 02: Oviedo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:06:40.900
2 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:06:41.300 00:00:00.400
00:00:00.400
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:06:57.500 00:00:16.600
00:00:16.200
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:07:06.400 00:00:25.500
00:00:08.900
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:07:13.100 00:00:32.200
00:00:06.700
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:07:15.800 00:00:34.900
00:00:02.700
7 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:07:19.200 00:00:38.300
00:00:03.400
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:07:21.000 00:00:40.100
00:00:01.800
9 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
00:07:27.100 00:00:46.200
00:00:06.100
10 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
2º R22º RC4
00:07:28.200 00:00:47.300
00:00:01.100
11 112 Pablo PAZO
José Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
00:07:30.900 00:00:50.000
00:00:02.700
12 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:07:31.300 00:00:50.400
00:00:00.400
13 201 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:07:31.700 00:00:50.800
00:00:00.400
14 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:07:32.200 00:00:51.300
00:00:00.500
15 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:07:33.400 00:00:52.500
00:00:01.200
16 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:07:39.400 00:00:58.500
00:00:06.000
17 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:07:39.600 00:00:58.700
00:00:00.200
18 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:07:43.100 00:01:02.200
00:00:03.500
19 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:07:45.500 00:01:04.600
00:00:02.400
20 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:07:46.300 00:01:05.400
00:00:00.800
21 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:07:47.500 00:01:06.600
00:00:01.200
22 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:07:50.000 00:01:09.100
00:00:02.500
23 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:07:50.500 00:01:09.600
00:00:00.500
24 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:07:50.900 00:01:10.000
00:00:00.400
25 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:07:51.500 00:01:10.600
00:00:00.600
26 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:07:52.000 00:01:11.100
00:00:00.500
27 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:07:53.000 00:01:12.100
00:00:01.000
28 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:07:56.900 00:01:16.000
00:00:03.900
29 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:07:59.100 00:01:18.200
00:00:02.200
30 217 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:07:59.500 00:01:18.600
00:00:00.400
31 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:08:00.900 00:01:20.000
00:00:01.400
32 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:08:01.100 00:01:20.200
00:00:00.200
33 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:01.500 00:01:20.600
00:00:00.400
34 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:08:01.600 00:01:20.700
00:00:00.100
35 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:08:02.100 00:01:21.200
00:00:00.500
36 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:03.200 00:01:22.300
00:00:01.100
37 116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:08:03.500 00:01:22.600
00:00:00.300
38 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:05.900 00:01:25.000
00:00:02.400
39 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:08:07.800 00:01:26.900
00:00:01.900
40 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:08:08.900 00:01:28.000
00:00:01.100
41 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:10.900 00:01:30.000
00:00:02.000
42 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:13.700 00:01:32.800
00:00:02.800
43 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:14.500 00:01:33.600
00:00:00.800
44 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:08:15.500 00:01:34.600
00:00:01.000
45 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:08:16.100 00:01:35.200
00:00:00.600
46 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:18.500 00:01:37.600
00:00:02.400
47 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:08:22.000 00:01:41.100
00:00:03.500
48 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:08:22.700 00:01:41.800
00:00:00.700
49 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:08:23.600 00:01:42.700
00:00:00.900
50 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:25.300 00:01:44.400
00:00:01.700
51 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:08:28.400 00:01:47.500
00:00:03.100
52 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:30.700 00:01:49.800
00:00:02.300
53 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:08:30.900 00:01:50.000
00:00:00.200
54 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:08:32.000 00:01:51.100
00:00:01.100
55 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:08:34.300 00:01:53.400
00:00:02.300
56 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:35.900 00:01:55.000
00:00:01.600
57 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:36.000 00:01:55.100
00:00:00.100
58 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:08:38.900 00:01:58.000
00:00:02.900
59 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:41.400 00:02:00.500
00:00:02.500
60 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:41.800 00:02:00.900
00:00:00.400
61 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:08:43.300 00:02:02.400
00:00:01.500
62 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:08:44.400 00:02:03.500
00:00:01.100
63 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:08:45.200 00:02:04.300
00:00:00.800
64 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:45.300 00:02:04.400
00:00:00.100
65 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:08:45.400 00:02:04.500
00:00:00.100
66 244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:08:45.500 00:02:04.600
00:00:00.100
67 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:51.100 00:02:10.200
00:00:05.600
68 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:08:51.100 00:02:10.200
69 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:52.800 00:02:11.900
00:00:01.700
70 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:53.400 00:02:12.500
00:00:00.600
71 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:54.400 00:02:13.500
00:00:01.000
72 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:55.600 00:02:14.700
00:00:01.200
73 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:08:57.900 00:02:17.000
00:00:02.300
74 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:59.700 00:02:18.800
00:00:01.800
75 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:00.600 00:02:19.700
00:00:00.900
76 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:09:00.900 00:02:20.000
00:00:00.300
77 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:09:02.500 00:02:21.600
00:00:01.600
78 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:09:02.600 00:02:21.700
00:00:00.100
79 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:09:03.500 00:02:22.600
00:00:00.900
80 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:09:03.600 00:02:22.700
00:00:00.100
81 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:04.600 00:02:23.700
00:00:01.000
82 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:09:05.200 00:02:24.300
00:00:00.600
83 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:09:05.800 00:02:24.900
00:00:00.600
84 240 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:09:06.000 00:02:25.100
00:00:00.200
85 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:09:09.000 00:02:28.100
00:00:03.000
86 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:09:11.100 00:02:30.200
00:00:02.100
87 227 Abraham DARRIBA
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi
00:09:15.100 00:02:34.200
00:00:04.000
88 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:09:20.900 00:02:40.000
00:00:05.800
89 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:21.600 00:02:40.700
00:00:00.700
90 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:09:23.700 00:02:42.800
00:00:02.100
91 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:09:26.500 00:02:45.600
00:00:02.800
92 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:09:31.100 00:02:50.200
00:00:04.600
93 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:41.200 00:03:00.300
00:00:10.100
94 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:09:41.700 00:03:00.800
00:00:00.500
95 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:43.400 00:03:02.500
00:00:01.700
96 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:45.200 00:03:04.300
00:00:01.800
97 261 Alejandro SOBERÓN
Adrián SOBERÓN
Citroën AX
00:09:47.600 00:03:06.700
00:00:02.400
98 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:09:50.400 00:03:09.500
00:00:02.800
99 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:01.200 00:03:20.300
00:00:10.800
100 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:10:04.000 00:03:23.100
00:00:02.800
101 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:13.200 00:03:32.300
00:00:09.200
102 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:16.600 00:03:35.700
00:00:03.400
103 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:18.600 00:03:37.700
00:00:02.000
104 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:20.500 00:03:39.600
00:00:01.900
105 264 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
00:15:05.400 00:08:24.500
00:04:44.900
106 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:22:31.800 00:15:50.900
00:07:26.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:15:04.500
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:15:04.600 00:00:00.100
00:00:00.100
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:15:31.400 00:00:26.900
00:00:26.800
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:15:38.300 00:00:33.800
00:00:06.900
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:15:53.000 00:00:48.500
00:00:14.700
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:15:59.700 00:00:55.200
00:00:06.700
7 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:16:11.700 00:01:07.200
00:00:12.000
8 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:16:12.400 00:01:07.900
00:00:00.700
9 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:16:23.000 00:01:18.500
00:00:10.600
10 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:16:25.800 00:01:21.300
00:00:02.800
11 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:16:30.400 00:01:25.900
00:00:04.600
12 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:16:30.900 00:01:26.400
00:00:00.500
13 112 Pablo PAZO
José Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
00:16:32.100 00:01:27.600
00:00:01.200
14 201 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:16:36.400 00:01:31.900
00:00:04.300
15 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:16:36.600 00:01:32.100
00:00:00.200
16 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:16:41.500 00:01:37.000
00:00:04.900
17 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:16:57.100 00:01:52.600
00:00:15.600
18 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:17:00.200 00:01:55.700
00:00:03.100
19 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:17:05.000 00:02:00.500
00:00:04.800
20 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:17:05.700 00:02:01.200
00:00:00.700
21 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:17:06.500 00:02:02.000
00:00:00.800
22 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:17:11.100 00:02:06.600
00:00:04.600
23 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:17:12.100 00:02:07.600
00:00:01.000
24 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:17:14.200 00:02:09.700
00:00:02.100
25 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:17:14.300 00:02:09.800
00:00:00.100
26 217 Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:19.500 00:02:15.000
00:00:05.200
27 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:17:21.600 00:02:17.100
00:00:02.100
28 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:17:24.000 00:02:19.500
00:00:02.400
29 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:17:29.300 00:02:24.800
00:00:05.300
30 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:17:30.100 00:02:25.600
00:00:00.800
31 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:17:35.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:30.600
00:00:05.000
32 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:35.800 00:02:31.300
00:00:00.700
33 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:37.800 00:02:33.300
00:00:02.000
34 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:17:38.300 00:02:33.800
00:00:00.500
35 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:39.200 00:02:34.700
00:00:00.900
36 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:17:39.900 00:02:35.400
00:00:00.700
37 116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:17:41.600 00:02:37.100
00:00:01.700
38 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:17:47.900 00:02:43.400
00:00:06.300
39 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:17:49.200 00:02:44.700
00:00:01.300
40 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:49.700 00:02:45.200
00:00:00.500
41 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:53.600 00:02:49.100
00:00:03.900
42 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:55.900 00:02:51.400
00:00:02.300
43 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:17:59.800 00:02:55.300
00:00:03.900
44 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:18:08.500 00:03:04.000
00:00:08.700
45 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:18:19.900 00:03:15.400
00:00:11.400
46 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:18:20.400 00:03:15.900
00:00:00.500
47 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:18:24.100
(00:00:30.000)
00:03:19.600
00:00:03.700
48 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:18:26.600 00:03:22.100
00:00:02.500
49 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:18:28.800 00:03:24.300
00:00:02.200
50 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:18:29.800 00:03:25.300
00:00:01.000
51 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:18:33.500 00:03:29.000
00:00:03.700
52 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:18:33.800 00:03:29.300
00:00:00.300
53 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:18:35.500 00:03:31.000
00:00:01.700
54 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:18:42.500 00:03:38.000
00:00:07.000
55 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:18:46.700 00:03:42.200
00:00:04.200
56 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:18:47.800 00:03:43.300
00:00:01.100
57 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:18:56.400 00:03:51.900
00:00:08.600
58 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:18:57.900 00:03:53.400
00:00:01.500
59 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:18:59.000 00:03:54.500
00:00:01.100
60 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:19:05.100 00:04:00.600
00:00:06.100
61 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:06.400 00:04:01.900
00:00:01.300
62 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:19:07.400 00:04:02.900
00:00:01.000
63 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:19:09.000 00:04:04.500
00:00:01.600
64 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:19:10.100 00:04:05.600
00:00:01.100
65 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:19:16.800 00:04:12.300
00:00:06.700
66 244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:19:20.000 00:04:15.500
00:00:03.200
67 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:19:26.800 00:04:22.300
00:00:06.800
68 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:19:27.600 00:04:23.100
00:00:00.800
69 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:28.700 00:04:24.200
00:00:01.100
70 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:36.400 00:04:31.900
00:00:07.700
71 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:36.600 00:04:32.100
00:00:00.200
72 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:38.000 00:04:33.500
00:00:01.400
73 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:19:41.300 00:04:36.800
00:00:03.300
74 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:19:41.900 00:04:37.400
00:00:00.600
75 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:19:42.900 00:04:38.400
00:00:01.000
76 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:19:43.400 00:04:38.900
00:00:00.500
77 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:44.100 00:04:39.600
00:00:00.700
78 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:19:45.300 00:04:40.800
00:00:01.200
79 240 Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:19:45.800 00:04:41.300
00:00:00.500
80 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:19:46.100 00:04:41.600
00:00:00.300
81 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:19:46.400 00:04:41.900
00:00:00.300
82 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:19:51.500 00:04:47.000
00:00:05.100
83 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:20:06.600 00:05:02.100
00:00:15.100
84 227 Abraham DARRIBA
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi
00:20:11.200 00:05:06.700
00:00:04.600
85 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:20:18.600 00:05:14.100
00:00:07.400
86 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:20:20.800 00:05:16.300
00:00:02.200
87 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:20:29.800 00:05:25.300
00:00:09.000
88 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:20:40.000 00:05:35.500
00:00:10.200
89 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:20:50.500 00:05:46.000
00:00:10.500
90 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:20:58.800
(00:01:00.000)
00:05:54.300
00:00:08.300
91 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:21:00.800 00:05:56.300
00:00:02.000
92 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:21:04.600 00:06:00.100
00:00:03.800
93 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:21:07.100 00:06:02.600
00:00:02.500
94 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:21:36.700 00:06:32.200
00:00:29.600
95 261 Alejandro SOBERÓN
Adrián SOBERÓN
Citroën AX
00:21:39.300 00:06:34.800
00:00:02.600
96 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:21:43.200 00:06:38.700
00:00:03.900
97 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:21:48.400 00:06:43.900
00:00:05.200
98 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:21:49.700
(00:01:00.000)
00:06:45.200
00:00:01.300
99 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:21:57.000 00:06:52.500
00:00:07.300
100 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:22:08.500 00:07:04.000
00:00:11.500
101 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:22:25.400 00:07:20.900
00:00:16.900
102 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:23:16.900 00:08:12.400
00:00:51.500
103 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:23:29.000 00:08:24.500
00:00:12.100
104 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:26:37.300 00:11:32.800
00:03:08.300
105 264 Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
00:27:44.700 00:12:40.200
00:01:07.400
106 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:32:44.000 00:17:39.500
00:04:59.300
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
111 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch Fene PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Edgar VIGO
Fatima AMENEIRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ,N ,2 Avería mecánica
141 PaisComunidad Mujer y Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3 ,N3 ,4 Avería mecánica
237 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón CAMPOS
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ
Porsche 911 ,,H ,,As3 Avería mecánica