Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 03: Riosa
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:13:45.700
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:14:00.600 00:00:14.900
00:00:14.900
3 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:14:07.500 00:00:21.800
00:00:06.900
4 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:14:09.300 00:00:23.600
00:00:01.800
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:14:30.500 00:00:44.800
00:00:21.200
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:14:32.900 00:00:47.200
00:00:02.400
7 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:14:36.700 00:00:51.000
00:00:03.800
8 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:14:42.200 00:00:56.500
00:00:05.500
9 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:14:48.400 00:01:02.700
00:00:06.200
10 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:14:48.400 00:01:02.700
11 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:14:53.800 00:01:08.100
00:00:05.400
12 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:14:54.500 00:01:08.800
00:00:00.700
13 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:15:00.800 00:01:15.100
00:00:06.300
14 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:15:02.700 00:01:17.000
00:00:01.900
15 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:15:04.900 00:01:19.200
00:00:02.200
16 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:15:09.900 00:01:24.200
00:00:05.000
17 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:15:16.700 00:01:31.000
00:00:06.800
18 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:15:26.200 00:01:40.500
00:00:09.500
19 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:15:28.800 00:01:43.100
00:00:02.600
20 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:15:29.100 00:01:43.400
00:00:00.300
21 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:15:33.900 00:01:48.200
00:00:04.800
22 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:15:35.900 00:01:50.200
00:00:02.000
23 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:15:36.900 00:01:51.200
00:00:01.000
24 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:15:40.000 00:01:54.300
00:00:03.100
25 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:15:40.500 00:01:54.800
00:00:00.500
26 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:15:43.800 00:01:58.100
00:00:03.300
27 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:15:47.100 00:02:01.400
00:00:03.300
28 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:15:47.700 00:02:02.000
00:00:00.600
29 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:15:51.600 00:02:05.900
00:00:03.900
30 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:15:51.800 00:02:06.100
00:00:00.200
31 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:15:59.900 00:02:14.200
00:00:08.100
32 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:00.300 00:02:14.600
00:00:00.400
33 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:16:01.600 00:02:15.900
00:00:01.300
34 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:16:03.100 00:02:17.400
00:00:01.500
35 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:16:05.800 00:02:20.100
00:00:02.700
36 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:16:05.900 00:02:20.200
00:00:00.100
37 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:16:07.000 00:02:21.300
00:00:01.100
38 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:08.600 00:02:22.900
00:00:01.600
39 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:15.800 00:02:30.100
00:00:07.200
40 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:16:25.000 00:02:39.300
00:00:09.200
41 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:16:25.800 00:02:40.100
00:00:00.800
42 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:31.100 00:02:45.400
00:00:05.300
43 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:16:31.600 00:02:45.900
00:00:00.500
44 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:16:31.700 00:02:46.000
00:00:00.100
45 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:33.500 00:02:47.800
00:00:01.800
46 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:16:33.600 00:02:47.900
00:00:00.100
47 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:16:38.800 00:02:53.100
00:00:05.200
48 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:16:42.700 00:02:57.000
00:00:03.900
49 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:16:45.100 00:02:59.400
00:00:02.400
50 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:16:45.900 00:03:00.200
00:00:00.800
51 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:16:47.200 00:03:01.500
00:00:01.300
52 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:16:49.200 00:03:03.500
00:00:02.000
53 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:16:52.600 00:03:06.900
00:00:03.400
54 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:16:55.100 00:03:09.400
00:00:02.500
55 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:00.700 00:03:15.000
00:00:05.600
56 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:17:03.900 00:03:18.200
00:00:03.200
57 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:07.900 00:03:22.200
00:00:04.000
58 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:17:09.700 00:03:24.000
00:00:01.800
59 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:17:10.500 00:03:24.800
00:00:00.800
60 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:17:10.600 00:03:24.900
00:00:00.100
61 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:10.600 00:03:24.900
62 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:12.500 00:03:26.800
00:00:01.900
63 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:17:15.600 00:03:29.900
00:00:03.100
64 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:17:16.200 00:03:30.500
00:00:00.600
65 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:17:16.500 00:03:30.800
00:00:00.300
66 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:16.500 00:03:30.800
67 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:17:25.200 00:03:39.500
00:00:08.700
68 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:17:32.000 00:03:46.300
00:00:06.800
69 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:17:46.700 00:04:01.000
00:00:14.700
70 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:17:47.700 00:04:02.000
00:00:01.000
71 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:17:49.200 00:04:03.500
00:00:01.500
72 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:17:49.700 00:04:04.000
00:00:00.500
73 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:18:03.900 00:04:18.200
00:00:14.200
74 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:18:05.400 00:04:19.700
00:00:01.500
75 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:18:06.700 00:04:21.000
00:00:01.300
76 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:18:09.600 00:04:23.900
00:00:02.900
77 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:18:13.200 00:04:27.500
00:00:03.600
78 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:18:17.600 00:04:31.900
00:00:04.400
79 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:18:25.100 00:04:39.400
00:00:07.500
80 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:18:29.800 00:04:44.100
00:00:04.700
81 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:18:46.400 00:05:00.700
00:00:16.600
82 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:18:47.400 00:05:01.700
00:00:01.000
83 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:19:05.900 00:05:20.200
00:00:18.500
84 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:19:32.900 00:05:47.200
00:00:27.000
85 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:19:39.200 00:05:53.500
00:00:06.300
86 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:19:48.800 00:06:03.100
00:00:09.600
87 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:19:48.800 00:06:03.100
88 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:20:01.500 00:06:15.800
00:00:12.700
89 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:23:43.700 00:09:58.000
00:03:42.200
90 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:24:26.100 00:10:40.400
00:00:42.400
91 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:24:43.700 00:10:58.000
00:00:17.600
92 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:25:13.500 00:11:27.800
00:00:29.800
93 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:27:17.100 00:13:31.400
00:02:03.600
94 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:31:12.100 00:17:26.400
00:03:55.000
95 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:33:09.200 00:19:23.500
00:01:57.100
96 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:35:32.000 00:21:46.300
00:02:22.800
97 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:38:11.500 00:24:25.800
00:02:39.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:28:50.200
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:29:05.200 00:00:15.000
00:00:15.000
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:29:40.700 00:00:50.500
00:00:35.500
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:29:45.800 00:00:55.600
00:00:05.100
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:30:23.500 00:01:33.300
00:00:37.700
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:30:32.600 00:01:42.400
00:00:09.100
7 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:30:48.400 00:01:58.200
00:00:15.800
8 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:31:06.200 00:02:16.000
00:00:17.800
9 1 Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5
2º R52º RC2
00:31:08.000 00:02:17.800
00:00:01.800
10 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:31:11.400 00:02:21.200
00:00:03.400
11 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:31:19.300 00:02:29.100
00:00:07.900
12 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:31:24.900 00:02:34.700
00:00:05.600
13 109 Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
00:31:41.500 00:02:51.300
00:00:16.600
14 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:31:58.200 00:03:08.000
00:00:16.700
15 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:31:59.800 00:03:09.600
00:00:01.600
16 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:32:06.500 00:03:16.300
00:00:06.700
17 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:32:10.100 00:03:19.900
00:00:03.600
18 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:32:32.700 00:03:42.500
00:00:22.600
19 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:32:43.400 00:03:53.200
00:00:10.700
20 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:32:47.000 00:03:56.800
00:00:03.600
21 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:32:54.200 00:04:04.000
00:00:07.200
22 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:32:56.600 00:04:06.400
00:00:02.400
23 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:32:58.900 00:04:08.700
00:00:02.300
24 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:32:59.200 00:04:09.000
00:00:00.300
25 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:33:00.900 00:04:10.700
00:00:01.700
26 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:33:09.700 00:04:19.500
00:00:08.800
27 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:33:19.700 00:04:29.500
00:00:10.000
28 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:33:33.000 00:04:42.800
00:00:13.300
29 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:33:36.700
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:46.500
00:00:03.700
30 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:33:37.400 00:04:47.200
00:00:00.700
31 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:33:37.700 00:04:47.500
00:00:00.300
32 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:33:39.700 00:04:49.500
00:00:02.000
33 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:33:45.800 00:04:55.600
00:00:06.100
34 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:33:53.900 00:05:03.700
00:00:08.100
35 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:34:04.500 00:05:14.300
00:00:10.600
36 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:34:06.800 00:05:16.600
00:00:02.300
37 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:34:24.300 00:05:34.100
00:00:17.500
38 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:34:29.700 00:05:39.500
00:00:05.400
39 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:34:58.500 00:06:08.300
00:00:28.800
40 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:34:59.900 00:06:09.700
00:00:01.400
41 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:35:01.500 00:06:11.300
00:00:01.600
42 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:35:07.100 00:06:16.900
00:00:05.600
43 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:35:08.300 00:06:18.100
00:00:01.200
44 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:35:30.500 00:06:40.300
00:00:22.200
45 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:35:39.300 00:06:49.100
00:00:08.800
46 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:35:43.000 00:06:52.800
00:00:03.700
47 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:35:46.200 00:06:56.000
00:00:03.200
48 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:35:56.200 00:07:06.000
00:00:10.000
49 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:04.300 00:07:14.100
00:00:08.100
50 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:07.100 00:07:16.900
00:00:02.800
51 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:36:09.000 00:07:18.800
00:00:01.900
52 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:36:15.500 00:07:25.300
00:00:06.500
53 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:18.900 00:07:28.700
00:00:03.400
54 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:36:25.700 00:07:35.500
00:00:06.800
55 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:36:26.500 00:07:36.300
00:00:00.800
56 246 Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:36:30.500 00:07:40.300
00:00:04.000
57 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:36:37.300 00:07:47.100
00:00:06.800
58 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:45.200 00:07:55.000
00:00:07.900
59 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:48.600 00:07:58.400
00:00:03.400
60 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:36:48.900 00:07:58.700
00:00:00.300
61 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:36:54.300 00:08:04.100
00:00:05.400
62 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:36:56.700 00:08:06.500
00:00:02.400
63 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:37:02.200 00:08:12.000
00:00:05.500
64 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:37:02.600 00:08:12.400
00:00:00.400
65 224 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:37:10.400 00:08:20.200
00:00:07.800
66 211 José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:37:13.900 00:08:23.700
00:00:03.500
67 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:37:14.300 00:08:24.100
00:00:00.400
68 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:37:25.900 00:08:35.700
00:00:11.600
69 222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:37:31.800 00:08:41.600
00:00:05.900
70 122 José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:38:08.700 00:09:18.500
00:00:36.900
71 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:38:24.000 00:09:33.800
00:00:15.300
72 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:38:33.700 00:09:43.500
00:00:09.700
73 262 Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi
00:38:39.700 00:09:49.500
00:00:06.000
74 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:39:07.500 00:10:17.300
00:00:27.800
75 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:39:16.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:10:26.200
00:00:08.900
76 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:39:16.700 00:10:26.500
00:00:00.300
77 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:39:29.700 00:10:39.500
00:00:13.000
78 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:39:31.100
(00:02:00.000)
00:10:40.900
00:00:01.400
79 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:39:34.800 00:10:44.600
00:00:03.700
80 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:39:44.400 00:10:54.200
00:00:09.600
81 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:39:44.800
(00:02:00.000)
00:10:54.600
00:00:00.400
82 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:40:06.500 00:11:16.300
00:00:21.700
83 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:40:49.600
(00:00:20.000)
00:11:59.400
00:00:43.100
84 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:41:14.400 00:12:24.200
00:00:24.800
85 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:41:30.100 00:12:39.900
00:00:15.700
86 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:41:37.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:12:47.400
00:00:07.500
87 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:43:07.800
(00:00:30.000)
00:14:17.600
00:01:30.200
88 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:43:47.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:14:57.600
00:00:40.000
89 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:44:27.000 00:15:36.800
00:00:39.200
90 251 José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:44:32.700
(00:00:30.000)
00:15:42.500
00:00:05.700
91 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:48:18.900
(00:00:40.000)
00:19:28.700
00:03:46.200
92 142 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:50:14.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:21:23.900
00:01:55.200
93 210 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:50:20.400
(00:01:30.000)
00:21:30.200
00:00:06.300
94 250 Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106
00:51:31.400 00:22:41.200
00:01:11.000
95 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:53:43.000
(00:02:00.000)
00:24:52.800
00:02:11.600
96 258 Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:57:53.500
(00:02:30.000)
00:29:03.300
00:04:10.500
97 213 Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000
00:59:21.900
(00:02:50.000)
00:30:31.700
00:01:28.400
Abandonos (9)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
112 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo PAZO
José Antonio VÁZQUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2 ,R2 ,3 Avería mecánica
116 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2 ,R2 ,3 Avería mecánica
201 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica
217 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro CLAVEL
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS ,,X ,,As8 Salida de carretera
227 PaisComunidad Llanera Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abraham DARRIBA
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi ,,X ,,As8 Salida de carretera
240 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS ,,A ,,As4 Avería mecánica
244 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica
261 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro SOBERÓN
Adrián SOBERÓN
Citroën AX ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica
264 PaisComunidad Llanera Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel RUA
Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica