Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 04: Llanera
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:13.600
2 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:15.900 00:00:02.300
00:00:02.300
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:24.200 00:00:10.600
00:00:08.300
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:08:28.800 00:00:15.200
00:00:04.600
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:41.000 00:00:27.400
00:00:12.200
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:08:44.800 00:00:31.200
00:00:03.800
7 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:45.700 00:00:32.100
00:00:00.900
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:08:46.200 00:00:32.600
00:00:00.500
9 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
00:08:52.100 00:00:38.500
00:00:05.900
10 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:08:52.100 00:00:38.500
11 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
2º R22º RC4
00:08:52.900 00:00:39.300
00:00:00.800
12 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:08:54.900 00:00:41.300
00:00:02.000
13 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:09:05.000 00:00:51.400
00:00:10.100
14 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:09:09.400 00:00:55.800
00:00:04.400
15 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:09:09.700 00:00:56.100
00:00:00.300
16 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:09:13.200 00:00:59.600
00:00:03.500
17 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:09:15.900 00:01:02.300
00:00:02.700
18 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:26.600 00:01:13.000
00:00:10.700
19 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:09:29.600 00:01:16.000
00:00:03.000
20 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:30.800 00:01:17.200
00:00:01.200
21 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:35.600 00:01:22.000
00:00:04.800
22 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:35.700 00:01:22.100
00:00:00.100
23 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:36.200 00:01:22.600
00:00:00.500
24 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:40.100 00:01:26.500
00:00:03.900
25 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:40.500 00:01:26.900
00:00:00.400
26 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:09:45.800 00:01:32.200
00:00:05.300
27 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:09:48.200 00:01:34.600
00:00:02.400
28 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:49.500 00:01:35.900
00:00:01.300
29 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:54.700 00:01:41.100
00:00:05.200
30 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:07.400 00:01:53.800
00:00:12.700
31 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:10.700 00:01:57.100
00:00:03.300
32 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:20.600 00:02:07.000
00:00:09.900
33 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:10:21.100 00:02:07.500
00:00:00.500
34 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:28.100 00:02:14.500
00:00:07.000
35 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:34.900 00:02:21.300
00:00:06.800
36 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:00.000 00:02:46.400
00:00:25.100
37 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:00.800 00:02:47.200
00:00:00.800
38 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:04.300 00:02:50.700
00:00:03.500
39 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:15.400 00:03:01.800
00:00:11.100
40 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:26.400 00:03:12.800
00:00:11.000
41 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:00.300 00:03:46.700
00:00:33.900
42 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:09.200 00:03:55.600
00:00:08.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:37:06.100
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:37:18.800 00:00:12.700
00:00:12.700
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:38:04.900 00:00:58.800
00:00:46.100
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:38:14.600 00:01:08.500
00:00:09.700
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:39:04.500 00:01:58.400
00:00:49.900
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:39:17.400 00:02:11.300
00:00:12.900
7 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:39:34.600 00:02:28.500
00:00:17.200
8 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:39:58.300 00:02:52.200
00:00:23.700
9 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:40:04.300 00:02:58.200
00:00:06.000
10 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:40:17.000 00:03:10.900
00:00:12.700
11 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:40:24.300 00:03:18.200
00:00:07.300
12 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:40:53.100 00:03:47.000
00:00:28.800
13 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:41:15.700 00:04:09.600
00:00:22.600
14 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:41:16.200 00:04:10.100
00:00:00.500
15 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:41:19.500 00:04:13.400
00:00:03.300
16 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:41:42.300 00:04:36.200
00:00:22.800
17 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:42:07.400 00:05:01.300
00:00:25.100
18 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:42:16.600 00:05:10.500
00:00:09.200
19 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:42:55.900 00:05:49.800
00:00:39.300
20 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:42:59.600 00:05:53.500
00:00:03.700
21 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:43:08.500 00:06:02.400
00:00:08.900
22 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:43:15.400 00:06:09.300
00:00:06.900
23 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:43:17.900 00:06:11.800
00:00:02.500
24 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:43:40.100 00:06:34.000
00:00:22.200
25 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:43:48.600 00:06:42.500
00:00:08.500
26 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:44:04.400 00:06:58.300
00:00:15.800
27 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:44:49.400 00:07:43.300
00:00:45.000
28 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:45:29.400 00:08:23.300
00:00:40.000
29 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:46:03.600 00:08:57.500
00:00:34.200
30 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:46:36.400 00:09:30.300
00:00:32.800
31 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:47:11.700 00:10:05.600
00:00:35.300
32 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:47:12.200 00:10:06.100
00:00:00.500
33 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:47:14.900 00:10:08.800
00:00:02.700
34 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:49:28.300 00:12:22.200
00:02:13.400
35 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:50:12.900
(00:02:00.000)
00:13:06.800
00:00:44.600
36 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:50:17.500 00:13:11.400
00:00:04.600
37 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:50:22.900 00:13:16.800
00:00:05.400
38 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:51:32.900 00:14:26.800
00:01:10.000
39 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:52:30.100 00:15:24.000
00:00:57.200
40 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:52:56.000
(00:00:30.000)
00:15:49.900
00:00:25.900
41 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:53:14.700 00:16:08.600
00:00:18.700
42 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:00:28.100
(00:00:40.000)
00:23:22.000
00:07:13.400
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
1 PaisComunidad XDubai World Rally Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rashid AL KETBI
Karina HEPPERLE
Ford Fiesta R5 R5,R5 RC2,RC2 Avería mecánica
109 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Grande Punto S2000 ,S2000,S2000 ,1,As7 No toma salida
122 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José PAZÓ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport ,N3,N3 ,4,As2 Avería mecánica
142 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Córdoba PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos CHAMORRO
Dacia Sandero N3 ,N3 ,4 No toma salida