Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 05: Oviedo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:06:46.300
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:06:47.400 00:00:01.100
00:00:01.100
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:07:05.900 00:00:19.600
00:00:18.500
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:07:12.000 00:00:25.700
00:00:06.100
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:07:20.200 00:00:33.900
00:00:08.200
6 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:07:25.600 00:00:39.300
00:00:05.400
7 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:07:26.400 00:00:40.100
00:00:00.800
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:07:27.600 00:00:41.300
00:00:01.200
9 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:07:31.900 00:00:45.600
00:00:04.300
10 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:07:33.600 00:00:47.300
00:00:01.700
11 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:07:39.100 00:00:52.800
00:00:05.500
12 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:07:42.400 00:00:56.100
00:00:03.300
13 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:07:45.700 00:00:59.400
00:00:03.300
14 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:07:46.100 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.400
15 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:07:50.400 00:01:04.100
00:00:04.300
16 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:07:54.600 00:01:08.300
00:00:04.200
17 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:06.700 00:01:20.400
00:00:12.100
18 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:08:07.600 00:01:21.300
00:00:00.900
19 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:08.800 00:01:22.500
00:00:01.200
20 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:12.700 00:01:26.400
00:00:03.900
21 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:08:16.200 00:01:29.900
00:00:03.500
22 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:08:18.300 00:01:32.000
00:00:02.100
23 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:25.400 00:01:39.100
00:00:07.100
24 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:26.100 00:01:39.800
00:00:00.700
25 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:31.200 00:01:44.900
00:00:05.100
26 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:33.400 00:01:47.100
00:00:02.200
27 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:08:43.400 00:01:57.100
00:00:10.000
28 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:08:58.800 00:02:12.500
00:00:15.400
29 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:08:59.900 00:02:13.600
00:00:01.100
30 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:09:01.500 00:02:15.200
00:00:01.600
31 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:02.900 00:02:16.600
00:00:01.400
32 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:04.200 00:02:17.900
00:00:01.300
33 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:15.800 00:02:29.500
00:00:11.600
34 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:09:21.300 00:02:35.000
00:00:05.500
35 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:09:38.400 00:02:52.100
00:00:17.100
36 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:43.900 00:02:57.600
00:00:05.500
37 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:46.200 00:02:59.900
00:00:02.300
38 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:09:59.600 00:03:13.300
00:00:13.400
39 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:20.000 00:03:33.700
00:00:20.400
40 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:27.200 00:03:40.900
00:00:07.200
41 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:54.700 00:04:08.400
00:00:27.500
42 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:10:59.300 00:04:13.000
00:00:04.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:43:52.400
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:44:06.200 00:00:13.800
00:00:13.800
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:45:10.800 00:01:18.400
00:01:04.600
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:45:26.600 00:01:34.200
00:00:15.800
5 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:46:24.700 00:02:32.300
00:00:58.100
6 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:46:43.800 00:02:51.400
00:00:19.100
7 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:47:02.200 00:03:09.800
00:00:18.400
8 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:47:30.200 00:03:37.800
00:00:28.000
9 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:47:43.400 00:03:51.000
00:00:13.200
10 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:48:03.100 00:04:10.700
00:00:19.700
11 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:48:06.700 00:04:14.300
00:00:03.600
12 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:48:26.700 00:04:34.300
00:00:20.000
13 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:49:05.200 00:05:12.800
00:00:38.500
14 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:49:06.600 00:05:14.200
00:00:01.400
15 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:49:07.900 00:05:15.500
00:00:01.300
16 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:49:10.300 00:05:17.900
00:00:02.400
17 114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:50:23.600 00:06:31.200
00:01:13.300
18 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:50:34.900 00:06:42.500
00:00:11.300
19 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:51:08.400 00:07:16.000
00:00:33.500
20 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:51:08.600 00:07:16.200
00:00:00.200
21 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:51:15.200 00:07:22.800
00:00:06.600
22 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:51:23.000 00:07:30.600
00:00:07.800
23 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:51:44.000 00:07:51.600
00:00:21.000
24 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:52:11.300 00:08:18.900
00:00:27.300
25 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:52:22.000 00:08:29.600
00:00:10.700
26 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:52:29.800 00:08:37.400
00:00:07.800
27 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:53:32.800 00:09:40.400
00:01:03.000
28 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:54:30.900 00:10:38.500
00:00:58.100
29 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:55:06.500 00:11:14.100
00:00:35.600
30 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:55:40.600 00:11:48.200
00:00:34.100
31 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:56:28.000 00:12:35.600
00:00:47.400
32 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:56:36.200 00:12:43.800
00:00:08.200
33 130 Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT
00:56:50.100 00:12:57.700
00:00:13.900
34 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:59:12.800
(00:02:00.000)
00:15:20.400
00:02:22.700
35 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:59:55.500 00:16:03.100
00:00:42.700
36 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
01:00:01.400 00:16:09.000
00:00:05.900
37 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:00:22.500 00:16:30.100
00:00:21.100
38 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
01:01:52.900 00:18:00.500
00:01:30.400
39 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
01:01:54.800
(00:00:30.000)
00:18:02.400
00:00:01.900
40 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:02:16.300 00:18:23.900
00:00:21.500
41 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
01:04:14.000 00:20:21.600
00:01:57.700
42 139 Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:11:22.800
(00:00:40.000)
00:27:30.400
00:07:08.800