Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 07: Siero
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:38.900
2 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:39.600 00:00:00.700
00:00:00.700
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:08:52.300 00:00:13.400
00:00:12.700
4 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:08:56.900 00:00:18.000
00:00:04.600
5 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:08:59.000 00:00:20.100
00:00:02.100
6 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:08.600 00:00:29.700
00:00:09.600
7 345 Ricardo TRIVIÑO
Vicente SALÓM
Peugeot 206 WRC
00:09:12.500 00:00:33.600
00:00:03.900
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:09:16.000 00:00:37.100
00:00:03.500
9 344 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
José Manuel GARCÍA
Subaru Impreza WRC
00:09:20.300 00:00:41.400
00:00:04.300
10 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:09:22.700 00:00:43.800
00:00:02.400
11 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
00:09:25.900 00:00:47.000
00:00:03.200
12 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:09:26.100 00:00:47.200
00:00:00.200
13 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:09:27.600 00:00:48.700
00:00:01.500
14 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:09:27.600 00:00:48.700
15 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:29.800 00:00:50.900
00:00:02.200
16 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
3º R23º RC4
00:09:30.700 00:00:51.800
00:00:00.900
17 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:09:33.600 00:00:54.700
00:00:02.900
18 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:09:33.800 00:00:54.900
00:00:00.200
19 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:09:36.800 00:00:57.900
00:00:03.000
20 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:09:38.500 00:00:59.600
00:00:01.700
21 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:09:39.200 00:01:00.300
00:00:00.700
22 307 Javier RAMOS
Paloma MÚGICA
Ford Sierra RS Corsworth
00:09:39.900 00:01:01.000
00:00:00.700
23 348 Javier COUSIÑO
Santiago MARTÍNEZ
Skoda Octavia WRC
00:09:40.800 00:01:01.900
00:00:00.900
24 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:40.800 00:01:01.900
25 310 José María MARTÍNEZ
Luka LARROSA
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:43.400 00:01:04.500
00:00:02.600
26 326 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i E30
00:09:47.100 00:01:08.200
00:00:03.700
27 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:09:51.200 00:01:12.300
00:00:04.100
28 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:09:51.300 00:01:12.400
00:00:00.100
29 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:51.400 00:01:12.500
00:00:00.100
30 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:53.000 00:01:14.100
00:00:01.600
31 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:09:53.600 00:01:14.700
00:00:00.600
32 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
00:09:53.800 00:01:14.900
00:00:00.200
33 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:09:57.100 00:01:18.200
00:00:03.300
34 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:09:57.200 00:01:18.300
00:00:00.100
35 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:10:02.200 00:01:23.300
00:00:05.000
36 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:10:03.900 00:01:25.000
00:00:01.700
37 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:04.400 00:01:25.500
00:00:00.500
38 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:10:08.100 00:01:29.200
00:00:03.700
39 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:08.400 00:01:29.500
00:00:00.300
40 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:09.300 00:01:30.400
00:00:00.900
41 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:09.600 00:01:30.700
00:00:00.300
42 308 Julio César CASTRILLO
José MANIEGA
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:10.400 00:01:31.500
00:00:00.800
43 349 Toño VILLAR
José Ramón SEOANE
Ford Escort WRC
00:10:10.600 00:01:31.700
00:00:00.200
44 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:10.800 00:01:31.900
00:00:00.200
45 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:11.400 00:01:32.500
00:00:00.600
46 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:10:12.100 00:01:33.200
00:00:00.700
47 311 Fernando SILVA
Juan José NIEVES
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:13.400 00:01:34.500
00:00:01.300
48 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:15.200 00:01:36.300
00:00:01.800
49 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:10:18.400 00:01:39.500
00:00:03.200
50 S245 Kevin PALACIO
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:10:18.900 00:01:40.000
00:00:00.500
51 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:22.100 00:01:43.200
00:00:03.200
52 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:22.900 00:01:44.000
00:00:00.800
53 309 Pablo LÓPEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:10:23.500 00:01:44.600
00:00:00.600
54 314 José Antonio MORO
José Luis ALFARO
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:25.400 00:01:46.500
00:00:01.900
55 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
00:10:26.100 00:01:47.200
00:00:00.700
56 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:26.200 00:01:47.300
00:00:00.100
57 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:28.400 00:01:49.500
00:00:02.200
58 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:10:28.500 00:01:49.600
00:00:00.100
59 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:10:28.900 00:01:50.000
00:00:00.400
60 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:29.500 00:01:50.600
00:00:00.600
61 S116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:10:30.100 00:01:51.200
00:00:00.600
62 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:33.000 00:01:54.100
00:00:02.900
63 323 Carlos PADILLA
Frank BLONDEEL
Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86
00:10:34.500 00:01:55.600
00:00:01.500
64 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:34.900 00:01:56.000
00:00:00.400
65 327 Iván DOS SANTOS
Rubén DOS SANTOS
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:10:35.000 00:01:56.100
00:00:00.100
66 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:35.700 00:01:56.800
00:00:00.700
67 315 Miguel Angel SÁNCHEZ
Nicolás Ramón CERNADAS
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:36.400 00:01:57.500
00:00:00.700
68 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:37.800 00:01:58.900
00:00:01.400
69 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:10:38.200 00:01:59.300
00:00:00.400
70 340 Emilio José VÁZQUEZ
Daniel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën ZX Kit Car
00:10:38.900 00:02:00.000
00:00:00.700
71 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:40.400 00:02:01.500
00:00:01.500
72 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
00:10:41.100 00:02:02.200
00:00:00.700
73 322 Francisco Javier BUJÁN
Iker BALERDI
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:10:42.200 00:02:03.300
00:00:01.100
74 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:42.600 00:02:03.700
00:00:00.400
75 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:43.000 00:02:04.100
00:00:00.400
76 332 Pablo PÉREZ
Carlos NATAL
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:43.500 00:02:04.600
00:00:00.500
77 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:44.100 00:02:05.200
00:00:00.600
78 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:10:45.400 00:02:06.500
00:00:01.300
79 S237 José Ramón CAMPOS
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ
Porsche 911
00:10:46.700 00:02:07.800
00:00:01.300
80 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:10:46.900 00:02:08.000
00:00:00.200
81 334 Rubén VELÁZQUEZ
Pablo PASTOR
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:47.900 00:02:09.000
00:00:01.000
82 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
00:10:48.300 00:02:09.400
00:00:00.400
83 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:10:52.100 00:02:13.200
00:00:03.800
84 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:10:52.900 00:02:14.000
00:00:00.800
85 S233 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
00:10:53.200 00:02:14.300
00:00:00.300
86 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
00:10:53.400 00:02:14.500
00:00:00.200
87 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:54.300 00:02:15.400
00:00:00.900
88 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:54.700 00:02:15.800
00:00:00.400
89 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:10:55.700 00:02:16.800
00:00:01.000
90 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:55.700 00:02:16.800
91 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:10:55.800 00:02:16.900
00:00:00.100
92 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:10:57.900 00:02:19.000
00:00:02.100
93 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:10:58.400 00:02:19.500
00:00:00.500
94 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:01.000 00:02:22.100
00:00:02.600
95 S222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:11:02.000 00:02:23.100
00:00:01.000
96 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:11:02.100 00:02:23.200
00:00:00.100
97 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:11:02.900 00:02:24.000
00:00:00.800
98 S244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:06.100 00:02:27.200
00:00:03.200
99 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:11:08.700 00:02:29.800
00:00:02.600
100 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
00:11:09.200 00:02:30.300
00:00:00.500
101 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:11:09.400 00:02:30.500
00:00:00.200
102 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:11:10.100 00:02:31.200
00:00:00.700
103 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:11.500 00:02:32.600
00:00:01.400
104 S230 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:11:12.000 00:02:33.100
00:00:00.500
105 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:11:12.500 00:02:33.600
00:00:00.500
106 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:12.900 00:02:34.000
00:00:00.400
107 302 Fernando GARRIDO
Darío GARRIDO
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16
00:11:13.900 00:02:35.000
00:00:01.000
108 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:11:17.300 00:02:38.400
00:00:03.400
109 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
00:11:18.900 00:02:40.000
00:00:01.600
110 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:11:19.100 00:02:40.200
00:00:00.200
111 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:22.300 00:02:43.400
00:00:03.200
112 313 Pablo ALVAREZ
Nicanor DÍAZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:11:24.200 00:02:45.300
00:00:01.900
113 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
00:11:28.900 00:02:50.000
00:00:04.700
114 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:30.400 00:02:51.500
00:00:01.500
115 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:36.100 00:02:57.200
00:00:05.700
116 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:38.900 00:03:00.000
00:00:02.800
117 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:11:39.100 00:03:00.200
00:00:00.200
118 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:11:42.900 00:03:04.000
00:00:03.800
119 S140 Javier BOUZA
Brais NOVAL
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:44.700 00:03:05.800
00:00:01.800
120 333 Josetxu GUEZURAGA
Jessica RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:11:46.300 00:03:07.400
00:00:01.600
121 324 Jorge RIVERA
Daniel RIVERA
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:11:46.400 00:03:07.500
00:00:00.100
122 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:48.500 00:03:09.600
00:00:02.100
123 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:51.400 00:03:12.500
00:00:02.900
124 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
00:11:53.600 00:03:14.700
00:00:02.200
125 343 Mario ZAPATA
Cristina GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
00:12:08.200 00:03:29.300
00:00:14.600
126 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:12:10.400 00:03:31.500
00:00:02.200
127 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
00:12:11.900 00:03:33.000
00:00:01.500
128 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:12:21.600 00:03:42.700
00:00:09.700
129 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:12:23.100 00:03:44.200
00:00:01.500
130 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:24.700 00:03:45.800
00:00:01.600
131 320 Juan Carlos VILLANUEVA
Rubén RANDOLFE
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
00:12:27.700 00:03:48.800
00:00:03.000
132 S141 Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:13:09.700 00:04:30.800
00:00:42.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 345 Ricardo TRIVIÑO
Vicente SALÓM
Peugeot 206 WRC
00:09:12.500
2 344 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
José Manuel GARCÍA
Subaru Impreza WRC
00:09:20.300 00:00:07.800
00:00:07.800
3 307 Javier RAMOS
Paloma MÚGICA
Ford Sierra RS Corsworth
00:09:39.900 00:00:27.400
00:00:19.600
4 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:40.800 00:00:28.300
00:00:00.900
5 348 Javier COUSIÑO
Santiago MARTÍNEZ
Skoda Octavia WRC
00:09:40.800 00:00:28.300
6 310 José María MARTÍNEZ
Luka LARROSA
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:43.400 00:00:30.900
00:00:02.600
7 326 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i E30
00:09:47.100 00:00:34.600
00:00:03.700
8 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
00:09:53.000 00:00:40.500
00:00:05.900
9 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
00:09:53.800 00:00:41.300
00:00:00.800
10 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:08.400 00:00:55.900
00:00:14.600
11 308 Julio César CASTRILLO
José MANIEGA
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:10.400 00:00:57.900
00:00:02.000
12 349 Toño VILLAR
José Ramón SEOANE
Ford Escort WRC
00:10:10.600 00:00:58.100
00:00:00.200
13 311 Fernando SILVA
Juan José NIEVES
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:13.400 00:01:00.900
00:00:02.800
14 309 Pablo LÓPEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:10:23.500 00:01:11.000
00:00:10.100
15 314 José Antonio MORO
José Luis ALFARO
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:25.400 00:01:12.900
00:00:01.900
16 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
00:10:26.100 00:01:13.600
00:00:00.700
17 323 Carlos PADILLA
Frank BLONDEEL
Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86
00:10:34.500 00:01:22.000
00:00:08.400
18 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:34.900 00:01:22.400
00:00:00.400
19 327 Iván DOS SANTOS
Rubén DOS SANTOS
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:10:35.000 00:01:22.500
00:00:00.100
20 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:35.700 00:01:23.200
00:00:00.700
21 315 Miguel Angel SÁNCHEZ
Nicolás Ramón CERNADAS
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:36.400 00:01:23.900
00:00:00.700
22 340 Emilio José VÁZQUEZ
Daniel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën ZX Kit Car
00:10:38.900 00:01:26.400
00:00:02.500
23 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
00:10:41.100 00:01:28.600
00:00:02.200
24 322 Francisco Javier BUJÁN
Iker BALERDI
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:10:42.200 00:01:29.700
00:00:01.100
25 332 Pablo PÉREZ
Carlos NATAL
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:43.500 00:01:31.000
00:00:01.300
26 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:10:46.900 00:01:34.400
00:00:03.400
27 334 Rubén VELÁZQUEZ
Pablo PASTOR
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:47.900 00:01:35.400
00:00:01.000
28 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
00:10:48.300 00:01:35.800
00:00:00.400
29 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
00:10:53.400 00:01:40.900
00:00:05.100
30 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:10:54.700 00:01:42.200
00:00:01.300
31 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:11:02.900 00:01:50.400
00:00:08.200
32 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
00:11:09.200 00:01:56.700
00:00:06.300
33 302 Fernando GARRIDO
Darío GARRIDO
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16
00:11:13.900 00:02:01.400
00:00:04.700
34 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:11:17.300 00:02:04.800
00:00:03.400
35 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
00:11:18.900 00:02:06.400
00:00:01.600
36 313 Pablo ALVAREZ
Nicanor DÍAZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:11:24.200 00:02:11.700
00:00:05.300
37 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
00:11:28.900 00:02:16.400
00:00:04.700
38 333 Josetxu GUEZURAGA
Jessica RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:11:46.300 00:02:33.800
00:00:17.400
39 324 Jorge RIVERA
Daniel RIVERA
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:11:46.400 00:02:33.900
00:00:00.100
40 343 Mario ZAPATA
Cristina GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
00:12:08.200 00:02:55.700
00:00:21.800
41 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
00:12:11.900 00:02:59.400
00:00:03.700
42 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:12:23.100 00:03:10.600
00:00:11.200
43 320 Juan Carlos VILLANUEVA
Rubén RANDOLFE
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
00:12:27.700 00:03:15.200
00:00:04.600
44 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:42:02.500 00:32:50.000
00:29:34.800
45 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:42:11.000 00:32:58.500
00:00:08.500
46 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:42:37.700 00:33:25.200
00:00:26.700
47 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:43:01.000 00:33:48.500
00:00:23.300
48 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:43:01.100 00:33:48.600
00:00:00.100
49 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:43:03.100 00:33:50.600
00:00:02.000
50 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:43:53.900 00:34:41.400
00:00:50.800
51 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:44:00.400 00:34:47.900
00:00:06.500
52 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:44:51.800 00:35:39.300
00:00:51.400
53 215 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2
00:45:15.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:36:03.300
00:00:24.000
54 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:45:30.400 00:36:17.900
00:00:14.600
55 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:45:38.900 00:36:26.400
00:00:08.500
56 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:46:16.500 00:37:04.000
00:00:37.600
57 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:46:24.700 00:37:12.200
00:00:08.200
58 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:46:31.500 00:37:19.000
00:00:06.800
59 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:46:35.100 00:37:22.600
00:00:03.600
60 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:46:38.500 00:37:26.000
00:00:03.400
61 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:46:45.100 00:37:32.600
00:00:06.600
62 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:46:46.900 00:37:34.400
00:00:01.800
63 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:46:48.300 00:37:35.800
00:00:01.400
64 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:46:50.100 00:37:37.600
00:00:01.800
65 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:46:53.400 00:37:40.900
00:00:03.300
66 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:47:13.400 00:38:00.900
00:00:20.000
67 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:47:22.200 00:38:09.700
00:00:08.800
68 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:47:29.300 00:38:16.800
00:00:07.100
69 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:47:44.600 00:38:32.100
00:00:15.300
70 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:47:55.500 00:38:43.000
00:00:10.900
71 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:48:00.100 00:38:47.600
00:00:04.600
72 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:48:16.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:39:04.300
00:00:16.700
73 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:48:26.800 00:39:14.300
00:00:10.000
74 S222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:48:33.800 00:39:21.300
00:00:07.000
75 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:49:52.800 00:40:40.300
00:01:19.000
76 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:49:53.200 00:40:40.700
00:00:00.400
77 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:50:29.300
(00:01:00.000)
00:41:16.800
00:00:36.100
78 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:50:29.500
(00:02:00.000)
00:41:17.000
00:00:00.200
79 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:50:53.100 00:41:40.600
00:00:23.600
80 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:51:12.600 00:42:00.100
00:00:19.500
81 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:52:32.000 00:43:19.500
00:01:19.400
82 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:52:45.100 00:43:32.600
00:00:13.100
83 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:53:11.200
(00:00:20.000)
00:43:58.700
00:00:26.100
84 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:54:03.100 00:44:50.600
00:00:51.900
85 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:54:08.000
(00:00:30.000)
00:44:55.500
00:00:04.900
86 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:54:25.600 00:45:13.100
00:00:17.600
87 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:55:10.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:45:57.600
00:00:44.500
88 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:55:33.300 00:46:20.800
00:00:23.200
89 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:55:57.400 00:46:44.900
00:00:24.100
90 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:56:09.900 00:46:57.400
00:00:12.500
91 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:56:18.200 00:47:05.700
00:00:08.300
92 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:56:52.900 00:47:40.400
00:00:34.700
93 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
00:57:14.100 00:48:01.600
00:00:21.200
94 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
00:57:29.000 00:48:16.500
00:00:14.900
95 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:57:34.300 00:48:21.800
00:00:05.300
96 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:58:00.500 00:48:48.000
00:00:26.200
97 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:58:04.800 00:48:52.300
00:00:04.300
98 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:58:38.800 00:49:26.300
00:00:34.000
99 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:58:45.100 00:49:32.600
00:00:06.300
100 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:58:49.500 00:49:37.000
00:00:04.400
101 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
01:00:32.000 00:51:19.500
00:01:42.500
102 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
01:00:59.800 00:51:47.300
00:00:27.800
103 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:01:13.000 00:52:00.500
00:00:13.200
104 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:01:20.200 00:52:07.700
00:00:07.200
105 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:01:26.000 00:52:13.500
00:00:05.800
106 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:01:55.400 00:52:42.900
00:00:29.400
107 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:02:20.900 00:53:08.400
00:00:25.500
108 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:02:37.200 00:53:24.700
00:00:16.300
109 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:02:39.100 00:53:26.600
00:00:01.900
110 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:03:55.700 00:54:43.200
00:01:16.600
111 239 Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS
01:04:11.400
(00:02:00.000)
00:54:58.900
00:00:15.700
112 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
01:04:59.400 00:55:46.900
00:00:48.000
113 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:05:39.500 00:56:27.000
00:00:40.100
114 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:06:18.800 00:57:06.300
00:00:39.300
115 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:07:22.300 00:58:09.800
00:01:03.500
116 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:07:32.000 00:58:19.500
00:00:09.700
117 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:09:50.600
(00:02:00.000)
01:00:38.100
00:02:18.600
118 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:11:34.400 01:02:21.900
00:01:43.800
119 144 Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3
01:11:55.000 01:02:42.500
00:00:20.600
120 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
01:12:06.900
(00:00:30.000)
01:02:54.400
00:00:11.900
121 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:12:13.900 01:03:01.400
00:00:07.000
122 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
01:13:41.400 01:04:28.900
00:01:27.500
123 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:13:52.400 01:04:39.900
00:00:11.000
124 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
01:16:38.700 01:07:26.200
00:02:46.300
Abandonos (15)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
114 PaisComunidad Rasante Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2 ,N2 ,3 No toma salida
130 PaisComunidad Grupo Autogomas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar SARABIA
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Kia Pro Ceed GT ,N3 ,4 No toma salida
139 PaisComunidad Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Bartolomé VILA
Sergio NARVÁEZ
Dacia Sandero N3 ,N3 ,4 No toma salida
210 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra ,,A ,,As5 No toma salida
211 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis VARELA
Diego RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ,,XT ,,As11 No toma salida
213 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo NAREDO
Angel MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio F2000 ,,X ,,As9 Avería mecánica
224 PaisComunidad Escudería Le Mans PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi ,,X ,,As9 No toma salida
246 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio MUÑOZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye ,,X ,,As8 No toma salida
250 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106 ,,A ,,As4 No toma salida
251 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS ,,X ,,As8 Avería mecánica
258 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo FANJUL
Noel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye ,,X ,,As8 No toma salida
262 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi ,,H ,,As2 Avería mecánica
306 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús ALVAREZ
José Ignacio MADRERA
Bmw M3 E30 ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend No toma salida
325 PaisComunidad Evolución-A Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando TELLO
Pedro SAURA
Bmw M3 E30 ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend No toma salida
338 PaisComunidad Escudería El Piélago PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José MARTORELL
Jaime MARTORELL
Citroën ZX 16v ,,,A 90 ,,,Legend Avería mecánica